LEGO Creator City Life (10255)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- City Life
- LEGO Theme World: Creator Expert
- Age Range: 16 Year(s)
- Incl. 8 x mini-figures, 1 x three-story building
- Material: Plastic
- Number of Parts: 4,002
- Dimensions: W38 Centimetre x D25 Centimetre x H35 Centimetre
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Creator City Life (10255)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
17 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO Creator Expert 10255 Assembly Square – Brand New & Sealed 🏙️
LEGO Creator Expert 10255 Assembly Square – Brand New & Sealed 🏙️, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£239.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO CREATOR EXPERT: Assembly Square Building Model New Sealed Retired 10255 *
LEGO CREATOR EXPERT: Assembly Square Building Model New Sealed Retired 10255 *, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£259.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 10255 CREATOR EXPERT - Piazza dell Assemblea B07CLVML6D
Brand: Creator Includes eight minifigures: a dentist, barista, baker, florist, music store assistant, dancer, photographer and a LEGO® fan, plus a baby figure. The three-level Assembly Square features an authentic, elaborate facade with detailed windows and doors, three buildable shop signs, spired tower, decorative roofline and a rooftop terrace, plus a detailed tiled sidewalk with a fountain, outdoor café furniture and two streetlamps. The highly detailed interior includes a bakery, florist’s shop, café, music store, photo studio, dental office, apartment and a dance studio. Ground level features a bakery with counter, * register, shelves, opening oven, wedding cake and assorted buildable pastries and treats; a florist’s shop with counter, * register, garden tools, flower arrangements, bouquets and a blue and yellow macaw parrot element; and a café with espresso machine, counter, bench seating and pie elements. Middle level features a music store with a buildable drum set, two guitars and saxophone element; photo studio with buildable classic camera and adjustable tripod; and a dental office with buildable reclining chair, waiting area, telephone and a sink., Manufacturer: LEGO

£295.08
Shipping: Free
LEGO 10255 Creator Assembly Square Set, Massively Modular Model Building Kit with Shops, Roof Terrace, 8 Minifigures and Much More, for Ages 16 Plus NA-EVI1-F03Y
Includes eight minifigures: a dentist, a barista, a baker, a florist, a seller, a dancer, a photographer and a female LEGO fan, as well as a baby figure. The three-storey building from the city life set has an elaborately designed facade with detailed windows and doors. In addition, there are three shop signs to assemble, a tower with tower top, a decorative roof front and a roof terrace. The pavement is paved with tiles. There is a fountain, the patio furniture of the cafe and two street lights. The ground floor houses a bakery with counter, cash register, shelves, hinged oven, wedding cake and various baked goods and treats to assemble. There you will also find a flower shop with a counter, cash register, garden tools, flower arrangements, bouquets and a blue-yellow Macaw parrot. There is also a café with espresso machine, counter, bench and cake. On the upper floor there is a music shop with a drum kit to assemble, two guitars and a saxophone. The next door photo studio is equipped with a classic camera for assembly and an adjustable tripod. On this floor there is also a dental practice with treatment chair, waiting area, phone and sink. In the attic is a dance studio with a piano to assemble and a mirror. In the apartment next door there is a fold-out sofa bed, a detailed kitchen, a toilet and tiny LEGO models (train, buildings made of modules and Eiffel tower). From there you can get to a roof terrace with grill to assemble, table and neglected plant., Manufacturer: LEGO®

£296.00
£311.00
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
More offers
LEGO CREATOR EXPERT: Assembly Square Building Model New Sealed Retired 10255 **
LEGO CREATOR EXPERT: Assembly Square Building Model New Sealed Retired 10255 **, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£259.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO® Creator Expert™ Modular Assembly Square 10255 S5,S6,S7
LEGO® Creator Expert™ Modular Assembly Square 10255 S5,S6,S7, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£269.99
£284.98
Shipping: £14.99
with shipping: £14.99
Lego Creator Modular Building Assembly Square 10255 BRAND NEW FREE 24hr Postage
Lego Creator Modular Building Assembly Square 10255 BRAND NEW FREE 24hr Postage, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£274.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator Expert Assembly Square (10255) Brand New, Free Postage
LEGO Creator Expert Assembly Square (10255) Brand New, Free Postage, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£279.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Creator Sets - 31048 Lakeside Lodge/31065 Townhouse/Fast Car Rare/Retired 10255
Lego Creator Sets - 31048 Lakeside Lodge/31065 Townhouse/Fast Car Rare/Retired, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£280.00
£282.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lego 10255 Creator Assembly Square - New Sealed - Retired Dec 2023
Lego 10255 Creator Assembly Square - New Sealed - Retired Dec 2023, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£299.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator Expert Assembly Square 10255 Building Kit, for 192 months to 252 months(4002 Pieces) TR-IPN6-W6W8
Build the amazing Assembly Square, featuring multiple shops, a dentist’s office, a dance studio, and sidewalk with outdoor café furniture Modular model allows for a variety of display positions and ease of transport. Features an elaborate façade with beautifully detailed windows and doors and much more Includes eight minifigures, a dentist, barista, baker, florist, music store assistant, dancer, photographer and a LEGO fan, plus baby figure LEGO Creator Expert building toys are compatible with all LEGO construction sets for creative building Measures over 13” high, 14” wide and 9” deep 4002 pieces – For boys and girls ages 16 and up, Manufacturer: LEGO

£301.00
£316.00
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
LEGO 10255 Creator Assembly Square Set, Massively Modular Model Building Kit with Shops, Roof Terrace, 8 Minifigures and Much More, for Ages 16 Plus 6H-AOYY-WN13
In the middle there are: music store with drums, guitar and saxophone; photo studio and dental office. Material: plastic Package dimensions (L x W x H): 58.4 x 47.6 x 17.6 cm International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Lego

£305.00
£320.00
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
LEGO 10255 CREATOR EXPERT - Piazza dell Assemblea 6D-6MZ3-S618
Brand: Creator Includes eight minifigures: a dentist, barista, baker, florist, music store assistant, dancer, photographer and a LEGO® fan, plus a baby figure. The three-level Assembly Square features an authentic, elaborate facade with detailed windows and doors, three buildable shop signs, spired tower, decorative roofline and a rooftop terrace, plus a detailed tiled sidewalk with a fountain, outdoor café furniture and two streetlamps. The highly detailed interior includes a bakery, florist’s shop, café, music store, photo studio, dental office, apartment and a dance studio. Ground level features a bakery with counter, * register, shelves, opening oven, wedding cake and assorted buildable pastries and treats; a florist’s shop with counter, * register, garden tools, flower arrangements, bouquets and a blue and yellow macaw parrot element; and a café with espresso machine, counter, bench seating and pie elements. Middle level features a music store with a buildable drum set, two guitars and saxophone element; photo studio with buildable classic camera and adjustable tripod; and a dental office with buildable reclining chair, waiting area, telephone and a sink., Manufacturer: LEGO

£314.00
£329.00
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
LEGO Creator Expert Assembly Square 10255 Building Kit, for 192 months to 252 months(4002 Pieces) 10255-3
Build the amazing Assembly Square, featuring multiple shops, a dentist’s office, a dance studio, and sidewalk with outdoor café furniture Modular model allows for a variety of display positions and ease of transport. Features an elaborate façade with beautifully detailed windows and doors and much more Includes eight minifigures, a dentist, barista, baker, florist, music store assistant, dancer, photographer and a LEGO fan, plus baby figure LEGO Creator Expert building toys are compatible with all LEGO construction sets for creative building Measures over 13” high, 14” wide and 9” deep 4002 pieces – For boys and girls ages 16 and up, Manufacturer: LEGO

£327.87
£351.08
Shipping: £23.21
with shipping: £23.21
LEGO 10255 Creator Assembly Square Set, Massively Modular Model Building Kit with Shops, Roof Terrace, 8 Minifigures and Much More, for Ages 16 Plus 1J-PMI1-NFRV
In the middle there are: music store with drums, guitar and saxophone; photo studio and dental office. Material: plastic Package dimensions (L x W x H): 58.4 x 47.6 x 17.6 cm International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Lego

£330.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO 10255 ASSEMBLY SQUARE MODULAR BUILDING CREATOR EXPERT BRAND NEW AND SEALED
LEGO 10255 ASSEMBLY SQUARE MODULAR BUILDING CREATOR EXPERT BRAND NEW AND SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£335.16
Shipping: Free
LEGO 10255 Creator Assembly Square Set, Massively Modular Model Building Kit with Shops, Roof Terrace, 8 Minifigures and Much More, for Ages 16 Plus Q6-O0J7-8Q20
Includes eight minifigures: a dentist, a barista, a baker, a florist, a seller, a dancer, a photographer and a female LEGO fan, as well as a baby figure. The three-storey building from the city life set has an elaborately designed facade with detailed windows and doors. In addition, there are three shop signs to assemble, a tower with tower top, a decorative roof front and a roof terrace. The pavement is paved with tiles. There is a fountain, the patio furniture of the cafe and two street lights. The ground floor houses a bakery with counter, cash register, shelves, hinged oven, wedding cake and various baked goods and treats to assemble. There you will also find a flower shop with a counter, cash register, garden tools, flower arrangements, bouquets and a blue-yellow Macaw parrot. There is also a café with espresso machine, counter, bench and cake. On the upper floor there is a music shop with a drum kit to assemble, two guitars and a saxophone. The next door photo studio is equipped with a classic camera for assembly and an adjustable tripod. On this floor there is also a dental practice with treatment chair, waiting area, phone and sink. In the attic is a dance studio with a piano to assemble and a mirror. In the apartment next door there is a fold-out sofa bed, a detailed kitchen, a toilet and tiny LEGO models (train, buildings made of modules and Eiffel tower). From there you can get to a roof terrace with grill to assemble, table and neglected plant., Manufacturer: LEGO®

£345.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Incl. 8 x mini-figures, 1 x three-story building |
| 16 Year(s) |
| Dimensions: | W38 Centimetre x D25 Centimetre x H35 Centimetre |
|---|
| Creator Expert |
| Plastic |
| 4,002 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Creator City Life (10255)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products