LEGO Star Wars R2-D2 (75308)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- R2-D2
- LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
- Age Range: 18 Year(s)
- Includes: R2-D2 figure, stand with information panel
- Material: Plastic
- Number of Parts: 2,314
Price History
1M
LEGO Star Wars R2-D2 (75308)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO Star Wars R2-D2 Droid Building Set for Adults, Collectible Display Model with Luke Skywalker’s Lightsaber, Father's Day Treat, Gift for Men, Women, Dad or Mum 75308 Lego 75308
Features an updated LEGO brick display model R2-D2 droid figure, an information plaque and a special Lucasfilm 50th anniversary LEGO brick Authentic features include a retractable mid-leg, rotating head, opening and extendable front hatches and an adjustable periscope There is also Luke Skywalker’s lightsaber hidden in a compartment in the head! This premium-quality set for adults will delight all fans Survey the landscape with a rotating head and rising periscope, open the extendable front hatches to extend contact tools or use The Force Measuring over 12.5 in. (31 cm) high, this 2,315-piece collectible set makes an awesome birthday present or any occasion gift A challenging build for any Star Wars fan this collectible, brick-built R2-D2 model makes an impressive centrepiece in a home or workplace, and a fun Father's Day gift for dad Collectible LEGO Star Wars sets for adults are designed for discerning hobbyists who enjoy DIY projects to disconnect from their busy lives (Amazon Exclusive), Manufacturer: LEGO

£248.50
Shipping: Free
Lego 75308: Star Wars - R2-D2
Lego 75308: Star Wars - R2-D2, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£263.95
£267.95
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO Star Wars R2-D2 Building Set - Collectible Toy for Adults, Ages 18+ - Display for Room or Office Desk - Info Plaque Included - Gift Idea for Fans - 75308 H5-KO5P-XWIK
Features an updated LEGO brick display model R2-D2 droid figure, an information board and a special Lucasfilm 50. Anniversary LEGO Brick Authentic features include a retractable center leg, swivel head, opening and extending front hatches, and adjustable periscope . There is also Luke Skywalker's lightsaber in a compartment in the head! This high-quality set for adults will delight all fans. Explore the landscape with a rotating head and rising periscope, open the extendable front hatches to extend contact tools or use The Force! with a size of over 12.5 inches. (31 cm) tall, this 2,315 piece collectible set makes a great birthday gift or gift for any occasion. A challenging build for any Star Wars fan. This collectible brick built R2-D2 model is an impressive centrepiece in a home or workplace., Manufacturer: LEGO

£275.00
Shipping: Free
Lego 75308 Star Wars: R2-D2 - New Sealed - Retired Dec 2024
Lego 75308 Star Wars: R2-D2 - New Sealed - Retired Dec 2024, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£299.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Includes: R2-D2 figure, stand with information panel |
| 18 Year(s) |
| Star Wars |
| Plastic |
| 2,314 |
Price History
1M
LEGO Star Wars R2-D2 (75308)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products