LEGO Creator Expert Corner Garage (10264)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Creator Expert Corner Garage (10264)
from £259.95to £295.004 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Corner Garage
• LEGO Theme World: Creator Expert
• Age Range: 16 Year(s)
• Includes: Corner garage, gas station owner, mechanic, veterinarian, woman, man and girl, rabbit, parrot, dog, frog, fish, accessories
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 2,569
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator Expert Corner Garage (10264)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego Creator Modular Building 10264 Corner Garage BRAND NEW FREE 24hr Postage
Lego Creator Modular Building 10264 Corner Garage BRAND NEW FREE 24hr Postage, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£259.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator Expert 10264 Corner Garage Modular Building Brand New Sealed set
LEGO Creator Expert 10264 Corner Garage Modular Building Brand New Sealed set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£279.99
£287.98
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
LEGO 10264 Creator Expert Corner Garage, Workshop and Vet Clinic Set with 6 Minifigures & Animal Figures, Modular Building Series, Gift Idea
Includes 6 mini figures: Petrol station owner, mechanic, veterinarian, woman, man and M. Also the animal figures rabbit, parrot, dog, frog and fish. The three-square construction set "corner garage for advanced users includes a variety of buildable details. Including the facade in the style of the 50s with a petrol station sign, window, bay window, an arched entrance door, a roller door for the car workshop, a decorative roof corridor and a roof terrace, as well as a detailed pavement area with a tree and a different street lamp. This set also includes a tow truck and a scooter. The ground floor includes a petrol station with a bucket and a petrol pump with hose, a kiosk as well as a car workshop including register, tool holder and tool trolley, oil barrel, tyre changer and functional lifting platform. The middle floor includes a veterinary practice with examination table, parrot perch and aquarium, also there is a waiting room with sofa, armchair, table and flower pot as well as the veterinarian desk lamp, a microscope, a cup, a newspaper, an envelope, a scissors and a syringe. The apartment on the top floor has a kitchen with an oven in which biscuits, a sink, frying pan, cup, salt, pepper, L almond, spatula. Also includes a sofa, a bed, an old-fashioned TV and a bathroom with toilet., Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£295.00
£310.00
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
More offers
LEGO 10264 CORNER GARAGE MODULAR BUILDING CREATOR EXPERT - BRAND NEW SEALED
LEGO 10264 CORNER GARAGE MODULAR BUILDING CREATOR EXPERT - BRAND NEW SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£286.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: Corner garage, gas station owner, mechanic, veterinarian, woman, man and girl, rabbit, parrot, dog, frog, fish, accessories
Age Range
16 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Creator Expert
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
2,569

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator Expert Corner Garage (10264)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO ICONS Natural History Museum (10326)
£259.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lego Batman (TV Classic) Bath Cave (76052)
£260.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Super Mario The Mighty Bowser (71411)
£280.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO DC Batman: Arkham Asylum (76300)
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Technic McLaren P1 (42172)
£250.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
LEGO Star Wars R2-D2 (75308)
£248.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Ideas Typewriter (21327)
£234.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Technic Yamaha MT-10 SP (42159)
£246.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Creator Expert Corner Garage (10264)
brickemporium
prodImage
£259.95
Shipping: Free
brighton-emporium-sail-away
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: £7.99
exclusive legos
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: £15.00
magdatoys
prodImage
£286.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel