LEGO Creator Expert American Diner (10260)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Creator Expert American Diner (10260)
from £299.70to £385.003 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• American Diner
• LEGO Theme World: Creator Expert
• Age Range: 16 Year(s)
• Contains: 6 minifigures (a chef, a waitress, a boxer, a rockstar, a manager, and a bodybuilder), three-story American diner
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 2,480
• Dimensions: W250 mm x D250 mm x H340 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator Expert American Diner (10260)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Creator 10260 "American Diner" Toy B079ZS9MCP
Confidential, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£299.70
Shipping: Free
Lego 10260 Downtown Diner Creator Expert Complete Set Retired New & Sealed ②
Lego 10260 Downtown Diner Creator Expert Complete Set Retired New & Sealed ②, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 10260 "American Diner" Toy TL-4W5G-4N7G
Confidential, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£385.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Contains: 6 minifigures (a chef, a waitress, a boxer, a rockstar, a manager, and a bodybuilder), three-story American diner
Age Range
16 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W250 mm x D250 mm x H340 mm
LEGO Theme World
Creator Expert
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
2,480

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator Expert American Diner (10260)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO DC Batman Batmobile Tumbler (76240)
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Creator Expert Carousel (10257)
£300.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO ICONS Jazz Club (10312)
£229.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Technic All-Terrain Crane Truck (42082)
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO ICONS Natural History Museum (10326)
£259.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Stranger Things The Upside Down (75810)
£319.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle (71043)
£324.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO Technic Lamborghini Sián FKP (42115)
£299.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Ideas Pirates of Barracuda Bay (21322)
£324.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Creator Expert American Diner (10260)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£299.70
Shipping: Free
be-kind5614
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
RamanDz
prodImage
£385.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel