LEGO Technic Lamborghini Sián FKP (42115)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Technic Lamborghini Sián FKP (42115)
from £299.99to £419.998 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Lamborghini
• LEGO Theme World: Technic
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Includes: Model kit Lamborghini Sián FKP 37''
• Scale: 1:8
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 3,696
• Dimensions: W25 Centimetre x H13 Centimetre x L60 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic Lamborghini Sián FKP (42115)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO 42115 Technic Lamborghini Sián FKP 37 Car Model
LEGO 42115 Technic Lamborghini Sián FKP 37 Car Model, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Lego TECHNIC 42115 : Lamborghini Lego Technic Licensed 42115
Lego TECHNIC 42115 : Lamborghini, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£349.99
£356.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
LEGO 42115 Technic Lamborghini FKP 37 Building Kit 0561292
Create a luxurious and stunning display piece to enjoy with the LEGO Technic Lamborghini FKP 37 Building Kit. With superb detailing, the model car is a faithful representation of the original Sián FKP 37 in eye-catching lime green with golden rims. The features include the 8-speed transmission, activated by the movable paddle gearshift, a V12 engine with moving pistons, and a 4-wheel drive. Use the steering wheel to position the car, then check out the front and rear suspension. Just like the full-size super sports car, this model car features classic scissor-opening doors. Presented in a luxury box, it includes an exclusive coffee-table-quality book with building instructions, images and behind-the-scenes interviews. The set includes 2585 pieces and is suitable for ages 18 years and above. Model no: 42115.
prodImage
£370.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic 42115 - Lamborghini Sián FKP 37 green metallic (3696 pieces) XR-7NMX-GXCP
Experience the unmistakable power and looks of the Lamborghini Sián FKP 37 as you become immersed in this LEGO Technic building kit (42115). With superb detailing, the model car is a faithful representation of the original Sián FKP 37 in eye-catching lime green with golden rims. Enjoy immersive building with this LEGO Technic Lamborghini Sián FKP 37 set (42115). Then explore the car’s faithful features, including V12 engine with moving pistons, steering, and front and rear suspension. The beauty is in the details! Authentic features include the 8-speed transmission, activated by the movable paddle gearshift, V12 engine with moving pistons, and 4-wheel drive. Use the steering wheel to position the car, then check out the front and rear suspension. Just like the full-size super sports car, this model car features classic scissor opening doors. Luxurious features! This buildable car set lets you enjoy quality downtime as you bring the beautiful Sián FKP 37 to life. Presented in a luxury box, it includes an exclusive coffee-table-quality book with building instructions, images and behind-the-scenes interviews. Open the hood to discover your unique serial number and unlock special onlinecontent. With an 8-speed sequential transmission, movable rear spoiler, opening front and rear hood, detailed disc brakes and golden rims, this LEGO Technic set brings you closer than ever to the real Lamborghini Sián FKP 37. Designed especially for super sports car fans, with superb detailing, this advanced LEGO Technic construction set comes with a decorative display plate and unique serial number to unlock exclusive online content. A rewarding building project for you, or a special birthday present or holiday gift for a loved one. This LEGO set is presented in exclusive luxury packaging and provides a stunning display piece to own and enjoy. In a vivid lime green color scheme, with golden rims and decorated elements, this 1:8 scale buildable model car measures over 5” (13cm) high, 23” (60cm) long and 9” (25cm) wide., Manufacturer: Lego
prodImage
£409.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Lamborghini Sián FKP 37 Race Car Model Building Kit for Adults, Idea for Men and Women, Advanced Collectible Set 42115
This 3,696-piece LEGO set for adults features a 1:8 scale race car model, bringing you closer than ever to the real Lamborghini Sián FKP 37 Faithful features include V12 engine with moving pistons, steering, front and rear suspension and rear spoiler, and opening scissor doors Admire the 8-speed sequential transmission, opening front and rear hood, detailed disc brakes, golden rims, and lime green colour scheme The model Lamborghini includes a collector’s building instruction booklet, decorative display plate, and unique serial number The LEGO Lamborghini collectable model car is presented in luxury packaging and provides a stunning display piece to build and enjoy With its elegant design and superb detailing of the decorated elements, the model is a realistic representation of the original sports car Discover a world of engineering with this Lamborghini LEGO Technic car model building kit for adults, perfect for a Christmas gift idea for men or women, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£419.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
NEW BOXED LEGO TECHNIC LAMBORGHINI SIAN FKP 37~AGE 18+~42115~3696 PIECES~1.8
NEW BOXED LEGO TECHNIC LAMBORGHINI SIAN FKP 37~AGE 18+~42115~3696 PIECES~1.8, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Lamborghini Sian 42115 Brand New & Factory Sealed Box
LEGO Technic Lamborghini Sian 42115 Brand New & Factory Sealed Box, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£375.00
£390.00
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
LEGO TECHNIC: Lamborghini Sian Fkp 37 (42115) ⭐️Brand New & Sealed⭐️
LEGO TECHNIC: Lamborghini Sian Fkp 37 (42115) ⭐️Brand New & Sealed⭐️, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£384.59
£412.44
Shipping: £27.85
with shipping: £27.85
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: Model kit Lamborghini Sián FKP 37''
Scale: 1:8
Age Range
18 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25 Centimetre x H13 Centimetre x L60 cm
LEGO Theme World
Technic
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
3,696

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic Lamborghini Sián FKP (42115)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO DC Batman Batmobile Tumbler (76240)
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Creator Expert Carousel (10257)
£300.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO ICONS Medieval Town Square (10332)
£229.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Creator Expert American Diner (10260)
£299.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Stranger Things The Upside Down (75810)
£319.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle (71043)
£324.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO Ideas Pirates of Barracuda Bay (21322)
£324.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Technic Lamborghini Sián FKP (42115)
herbery1939
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
casual-corneruk
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: £6.99
prodImage
£370.00
Shipping: Free
Phoenix Group.
prodImage
£409.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel