LEGO Marvel Dancing Groot (76297)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- Dancing Groot
- LEGO Theme World: Marvel Super Heroes
- Age Range: 10 Year(s)
- Incl. Groot in a flowerpot, 3 name tags, additional leaves, headphones, sunglasses
- Flowerpot adjustable with storage area
- Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
- Number of Parts: 459
- Dimensions: H22 Centimetre
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Marvel Dancing Groot (76297)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
11 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO Marvel Dancing Groot 76297 Guardians Galaxy Infinity Saga
LEGO Marvel Dancing Groot 76297 Guardians Galaxy Infinity Saga, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£28.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Marvel Dancing Groot Buildable Animated Toy Action Figure, Guardians of the Galaxy Character, Kids’ Hand-Operated Interactive Playset, Super Hero Gift for 10 Plus Year Old Boys and Girls 76297 B0CWH1XC3W
Buildable Groot animated toy for kids – Dancing Groot is an interactive building toy for 10-plus-year-old boys and girls Dancing Super Hero – Includes a buildable Groot figure in a flower pot, 3 different nameplates plus headphones, sunglasses and extra leaves Interactive dancing Groot – When kids turn a handle at the rear of the building toy, the jointed Groot Marvel figure gets funky Super Hero playset – Groot’s head turns, his arms are posable, and the pot includes a built-in storage compartment for all the accessories 3D building instructions – With the LEGO Builder app, builders can zoom in and rotate models in 3D, track their progress and save virtual sets Guardians of the Galaxy gift – Treat fans of Marvel’s Groot, Super Heroes and buildable LEGO toys to this interactive playset, which makes a fun Marvel-themed gift for 10-plus-year-old boys and girls More LEGO Marvel playsets – The extensive range of LEGO Marvel building toys puts an ever-changing universe of imaginative Super Hero adventures into kids’ hands, Manufacturer: LEGO

£29.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Marvel Dancing Groot Buildable Animated Toy Action Figure - 76297
LEGO Marvel Dancing Groot Buildable Animated Toy Action Figure - 76297, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£32.89
£36.79
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
LEGO Marvel 76297 Guardians of the Galaxy Dancing Groot Set 10297278
- Bring Baby Groot to life as he dances in his plant pot in this LEGO Marvel set - You'll build a posable Groot model and personalised pot with built-in storage- There's a hand-crank function so Groot can dance along to his favourite tracks- Accessories like headphones, sunglasses and leaf elements add a fun touch- Use the LEGO Builder app to zoom, rotate and track your build- It's ideal for Marvel fans aged 10+ years
"1 to 3 days"

£39.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Dancing Groot 6474832
LEGO® Marvel Dancing Groot (76297) is a buildable Guardians of the Galaxy toy with an interactive dancing function. It makes a great gift for kids aged 10 and up who are fans of the Marvel character Groot, Super Heroes and buildable LEGO toys. This Groot building toy for kids has a movable head and posable arms. When kids turn the handle at the back of the flower pot, the jointed Groot starts dancing. The figure can be customized with additional leaves, buildable headphones and sunglasses, and kids can personalize Groot’s pot by adding 1 of 3 different nameplates to the front (including one related to the TV show I am Groot). All of these accessories can be stored in the pot’s built-in compartment. To make building the model even more fun, the LEGO Builder app lets kids zoom in, rotate models in 3D and track progress as they go.

£39.99
£43.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Lego 76297 Super Heroes: Dancing Groot (76297) - Brand New & Sealed
Lego 76297 Super Heroes: Dancing Groot (76297) - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£39.90
£43.88
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
LEGO Marvel Super Heroes: Dancing Groot Set 76297 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Marvel Super Heroes: Dancing Groot Set 76297 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£39.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO Marvel Dancing Groot Set, Interactive Guardians of Free Size, Multicolor 76297
LEGO Marvel Dancing Groot Set, Interactive Guardians of Free Size, Multicolor, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£40.84
Shipping: Free
LEGO Dancing Groot (76297) Marvel Guardians of the Galaxy Building Toy Figurine
LEGO Dancing Groot (76297) Marvel Guardians of the Galaxy Building Toy Figurine, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£40.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 76297 Marvel Dancing Groot
Lego 76297 Marvel Dancing Groot, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£44.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Marvel Dancing Groot 76297 Buildable Animated Figure Toy
LEGO Marvel Dancing Groot 76297 Buildable Animated Figure Toy, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£58.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Incl. Groot in a flowerpot, 3 name tags, additional leaves, headphones, sunglasses |
| Flowerpot adjustable with storage area |
| 10 Year(s) |
| Dimensions: | H22 Centimetre |
|---|
| Marvel Super Heroes |
| Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS) |
| 459 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Marvel Dancing Groot (76297)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products