LEGO Ideas grand piano (21323)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- Grand piano
- LEGO Theme World: Ideas
- Age Range: 18 Year(s)
- Material: Plastic
- Number of Parts: 3,662
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Ideas grand piano (21323)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO Ideas Grand Piano Building Set for Adults - Collectible DIY Home Décor Model Kit w/Motor and Power Functions - Creative Gift Idea for Music Lovers - 21323 B0843D6L35
GRAND PIANO MODEL KIT – Music lovers can build a 'playable' LEGO Ideas Grand Piano with this building set for adults, featuring 14 songs accessible via the LEGO Powered Up app LEGO POWERED UP – This creative DIY project is equipped with LEGO Powered Up components: a hub, a motor and a WeDo 2.0 Motion sensor (requires 6x AAA batteries, not included) REALISTIC FUNCTIONS – Includes an opening fallboard, 25 moving keys with real hammer action, working pedal and dampers, removable keyboard to admire inner details, and an adjustable-height piano stool FEEL THE RHYTHM – The piano’s lid can be opened and propped up, with an adjustable music stand wide enough for a smartphone to view the songs playing, plus an opening panel for battery access GIFT FOR MUSIC LOVERS – This model kit for adults is a creative treat for music fans and makes a great gift for men and women to celebrate birthdays or other special occasions HOME OFFICE DECOR – The display model can be moved easily, as all 3 legs are equipped with roller caster wheels, making it a great centrepiece in any home, Manufacturer: LEGO

£344.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Grand Piano 6307424
Do you have a passion for music? Do you like to relax by focusing on a fun, hands-on project in your free time? If so, this incredible LEGO® Ideas Grand Piano model kit (21323) is just the creative activity for you. Beautiful and playable Feel the pride of building a sophisticated, brick-built version of a concert grand piano that you can actually play music with! Recreate the hammer action of each piano key, the moving pedal and authentic details such as the propped-open top lid and fallboard. Turn on the motor and then you are all set to play wonderful music – select user play on the free LEGO Powered Up app to play the notes yourself or activate auto play and just listen. LEGO sets for your lifestyle Take some time out and enjoy creating a LEGO musical masterpiece to display in your home or workplace. Part of a collection of LEGO building sets for adults, it makes a truly special birthday present or Christmas gift for yourself, the musician, piano player or hobbyist in your life.

£344.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 21323 Ideas Playable Grand Piano 0553552
Feel the pride of building a sophisticated, brick-built version of a concert grand piano that you can actually play music with! Recreate the hammer action of each piano key, the moving pedal and authentic details such as the propped-open top lid and fallboard. Turn on the motor, and then you are all set to play wonderful music - select user play on the free LEGO Powered Up app to play the notes yourself or activate autoplay and just listen. The LEGO Ideas Grand Piano (21323) has a removable 25-key keyboard, authentic hammer action, moving dampers and pedal, and a motor. Combined with the LEGO Powered Up app, you can play a tune yourself or automatically. Revel in the authentic design details of this beautiful model, from the top lid that can be propped up just like a real grand piano to the opening fallboard and piano leg wheels, plus a height-adjustable bench.

£360.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO 21323 Ideas Grand Piano Model Building Set & 10280 Flower Bouquet, Artificial Flowers, Set for Adults, Decorative Home Accessories, Idea, Botanical Collection B09C93DDHX
Product 1: Features the first-ever, 'playable' motorized Grand Piano model with 14 songs accessible via Product 1: the LEGO Powered Up app to play or listen to Product 1: This is the first Ideas set equipped with Powered Up components: a hub, a motor and a WeDo 2.0 Motion Sensor, a perfect creative DIY project Product 1: The piano has an opening fallboard, 25 separate moving keys each with its own real hammer action, moving pedal and dampers, and more! Product 2: Features 15 stems with a mix of flower and leaf varieties such as 'roses', 'snapdragons', 'poppies', 'asters', 'daisies' and grasses Product 2: As the first ever LEGO artificial flowers bouquet, they are created from over 17 unusual new elements with realistic petal shapes & colours Product 2: The flowers have customizable elements: posable petals and leaves, with adjustable stem lengths to create wonderful arrangements for the home Product 2: Let your imagination bloom to create a stunning, unexpected, vibrant and never withering display that is sure to make people look twice, Manufacturer: LEGO

£384.98
£389.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO - Grand Piano - 21323
LEGO - Grand Piano - 21323, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£400.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ideas 21323 - Grand Piano
LEGO Ideas 21323 - Grand Piano, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£439.95
£443.95
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
More offers
LEGO Ideas Konzertflügel (21323); Bauset; Ihr eigener Konzertflügel; tolles Mode
LEGO Ideas Konzertflügel (21323); Bauset; Ihr eigener Konzertflügel; tolles Mode, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£637.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 18 Year(s) |
| Ideas |
| Plastic |
| 3,662 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Ideas grand piano (21323)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products