LEGO Harry Potter Triwizard Tournament: The Arrival (76440)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £129.79to £197.466 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Harry Potter
• Playset with ship to reenact the arrival scene
• Includes detailed models of the Durmstrang ship and the Beauxbatons carriage
• 5 minifigures: Viktor Krum, Igor Karkaroff, Barty Crouch Senior, Madame Maxime, Fleur Delacour
• Accessories: Goblet of Fire, Triwizard Cup, wands, Igor’s scepter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Harry Potter Triwizard Tournament: The Arrival (76440)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Harry Potter Triwizard Tournament: The Arrival 76440 Ship Playset 2 Minifigures with A Trunk for Kids Ages 10+ 1229 Pieces 1005010216841793
LEGO Harry Potter Triwizard Tournament: The Arrival 76440 Ship Playset 2 Minifigures with A Trunk for Kids Ages 10+ 1229 Pieces
prodImage
£129.79
£160.35
Shipping: £30.56
with shipping: £30.56
LEGO Harry Potter Triwizard Tournament: The Arrival 76440 New Sealed BOX DAMAGE
LEGO Harry Potter Triwizard Tournament: The Arrival 76440 New Sealed BOX DAMAGE, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£159.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO HARRY POTTER 76440 TRIWIZARD TOURNAMENT ARRIVAL New Sent Boxed Retired Set 5702017599533
LEGO HARRY POTTER 76440 TRIWIZARD TOURNAMENT ARRIVAL New Sent Boxed Retired Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Harry potter Triwizard Tournament: The Arrival 76440 RO-UY6X-AYOG
Manufacturer: LEGO®
prodImage
£197.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Harry Potter Triwizard Tournament: The Arrival 76440 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Harry Potter Triwizard Tournament: The Arrival 76440 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£169.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter Triwizard Tournament: The Arrival 76440 ⭐️Brand New & Sealed⭐️
LEGO Harry Potter Triwizard Tournament: The Arrival 76440 ⭐️Brand New & Sealed⭐️, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£169.99
£186.84
Shipping: £16.85
with shipping: £16.85
Product Details
Additional features
Playset with ship to reenact the arrival scene
Includes detailed models of the Durmstrang ship and the Beauxbatons carriage
5 minifigures: Viktor Krum, Igor Karkaroff, Barty Crouch Senior, Madame Maxime, Fleur Delacour
Accessories: Goblet of Fire, Triwizard Cup, wands, Igor’s scepter
LEGO Theme World
Harry Potter

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Harry Potter Triwizard Tournament: The Arrival (76440)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO City Arctic Research Ship (60368)
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Creator Expert Pickup (10290)
£131.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO ICONS Explorer Spaceship (10497)
£129.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Creeper Mine (21155)
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Ideas Red London Phone Booth (21347)
£108.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO ICONS Optimus Prime (10302)
£129.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
LEGO NINJAGO Temple of Dragon Power (71795)
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Arctic Polar Express (60470)
£110.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Friends horse trailer (41722)
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£129.79
Shipping: £30.56
injectionimports
prodImage
£159.97
Shipping: Free
reedcomics
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
toy masters store RETURNS ARE CHECKED
prodImage
£197.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel