LEGO DUPLO Creative Flower Garden (10444)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £13.19to £26.8910 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: DUPLO
• Age Range: 2 Year(s)
• Stacking toy with 45 building blocks
• Includes 3 LEGO DUPLO animal figures: bee, frog, butterfly
• Educational toy featuring numbers and colors
• Digital building instructions accessible via LEGO Builder App
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DUPLO Creative Flower Garden (10444)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO DUPLO Creative Garden & Flowers - Montessori Toys for 2+ Year Old Girls & Boys - Stacking Toy incl. Flower & Number Bricks for Fine Motor Skills Development - 10444 B00CYGP9P4
LEGO GARDEN – The LEGO DUPLO Town Creative Garden & Flowers stacking toy for 2+ year old girls and boys encourages open-ended imaginative play EDUCATIONAL TOY – Great for Montessori, the assortment of LEGO DUPLO bricks depicts numbers, flowers and animals so kids can have fun recreating the world they see around them 3 ANIMAL FIGURES – This nature toy for toddlers comes with 3 LEGO DUPLO insect and animal figures: a frog, butterfly toy and a bee FUN GIFT FOR TODDLERS – Kids can have fun while learning through play with this building toy, which makes a great birthday gift for 2+ year old girls and boys who love cute animal toys DIGITAL BUILDING INSTRUCTIONS – The LEGO Builder app features a digital version of the instructions included with this toddler toy, which has been highly tested to ensure a safe play experience TOYS FOR PLAYING AND LEARNING – LEGO DUPLO construction toys help little ones make sense of the world around them as they build and play with their parents and caregivers, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£13.19
£17.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Duplo Creative Garden & Flowers 10444
LEGO Duplo Creative Garden & Flowers, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.99
£24.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
LEGO Creative Garden & Flowers 6518547
Help your toddler’s creative and fine motor skills blossom with the LEGO® DUPLO® Town Creative Garden & Flowers (10444) stacking toy. With 45 bricks to build colorful flowers and cute LEGO DUPLO animal and insect toys, this building set inspires creative kids to construct a brick-built scene of ever-changing beauty. This learning toy encourages preschool kids’ imaginations by helping them recreate the world they see every day. As they use the 45 bricks to build their toy garden, toddlers begin to recognize numbers, learn colors, and start to improve their language and hone fine motor skills. They also develop perseverance as they stack the different bricks to create creatures and flowers. Looking for the best gift for a preschool kid? This creative toy comes with lots of bricks so toddlers have the creative freedom to build the garden in any way they want, placing the toy butterfly, bee and frog figures wherever they choose and learning skills along the way!
prodImage
£17.99
£21.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO DUPLO Town Creative Garden & Flowers NEW 2025 10444
LEGO DUPLO Town Creative Garden & Flowers NEW 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Duplo 10444 Creative Garden & Flowers - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Duplo 10444 Creative Garden & Flowers - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO DUPLO Creative Garden & Flowers - Montessori Toys for 2+ Year Multicolor 10444
LEGO DUPLO Creative Garden & Flowers - Montessori Toys for 2+ Year Multicolor, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.13
Shipping: Free
Lego Duplo 10444 Creative Garden & Flowers Toddler Building Construction Playset
Lego Duplo 10444 Creative Garden & Flowers Toddler Building Construction Playset, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO DUPLO Creative Garden & Flowers - Montessori Toys for 2+ Year Multicolor 10444
LEGO DUPLO Creative Garden & Flowers - Montessori Toys for 2+ Year Multicolor, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.79
Shipping: Free
Lego 10444 Duplo Creative Garden & Flowers
Lego 10444 Duplo Creative Garden & Flowers, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO DUPLO Creative Garden & Flowers - Montessori Toys for 2+ Year Old Girls & B 10444
LEGO DUPLO Creative Garden & Flowers - Montessori Toys for 2+ Year Old Girls & B, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Stacking toy with 45 building blocks
Includes 3 LEGO DUPLO animal figures: bee, frog, butterfly
Educational toy featuring numbers and colors
Digital building instructions accessible via LEGO Builder App
Age Range
2 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
DUPLO

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DUPLO Creative Flower Garden (10444)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£13.19
Shipping: £4.49
oldrailwaylinegc
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £3.95
wwsm2006
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel