LEGO Creator Expert Vespa (40517)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Creator Expert Vespa (40517)
from £9.95to £19.9715 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Creator Expert
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Model: Vespa
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Pieces: 118
• Recommended Age: From 9 years
• Dimensions: Height 9 cm, Length 12 cm, Width 6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator Expert Vespa (40517)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego Creator Set 40517 Red Vespa Scooter Brand New & Sealed
Lego Creator Set 40517 Red Vespa Scooter Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£9.95
£13.80
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Lego Creator 40517 - Vespa - ⭐️Brand New & Sealed⭐️
Lego Creator 40517 - Vespa - ⭐️Brand New & Sealed⭐️, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£9.99
£15.84
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
LEGO Creator Vespa Mini Moped Set 40517 DO-4GXS-94HK
LEGO Creator Promotional Item Mini Vespa Scooter Contains 118 pieces Small collectible item, not necessarily suitable as a child's gift, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£12.35
£16.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Creator Vespa Mini Moped Set 40517 ZR-JRXX-20DM
LEGO Creator Promotional Item Mini Vespa Scooter Contains 118 pieces Small collectible item, not necessarily suitable as a child's gift, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£12.35
£16.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Lego Creator 40517 Vespa - Brand New Sealed Box Exclusive Scooter - BNIB
Lego Creator 40517 Vespa - Brand New Sealed Box Exclusive Scooter - BNIB, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£9.99
£14.24
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
LEGO CREATOR: Vespa (40517)
LEGO CREATOR: Vespa (40517), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£10.99
£13.68
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
LEGO CREATOR: Vespa (40517) - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO CREATOR: Vespa (40517) - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator Vespa (40517) Scooter Building Kit. New/Sealed. Ideal Gift
LEGO Creator Vespa (40517) Scooter Building Kit. New/Sealed. Ideal Gift, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.98
Shipping: Free
Lego Creator 40517 - Vespa - Brand New Sealed Box Exclusive Scooter FREE UK P&P
Lego Creator 40517 - Vespa - Brand New Sealed Box Exclusive Scooter FREE UK P&P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO® Set 40517-1 - Vespa
LEGO® Set 40517-1 - Vespa, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.24
£17.63
Shipping: £2.39
with shipping: £2.39
LEGO 40517: Creator Expert Vespa Red New Sealed
LEGO 40517: Creator Expert Vespa Red New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.90
Shipping: Free
Lego Creator Vespa 40517 Boxset BNIB (Retired)
Lego Creator Vespa 40517 Boxset BNIB (Retired), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Creator Set 40517 - VESPA Scooter Moped - NEW & SEALED
Lego Creator Set 40517 - VESPA Scooter Moped - NEW & SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£18.89
Shipping: Free
Lego Creator - Vespa Red (40517) Set - Brand New Sealed - Lego Creator VESPA
Lego Creator - Vespa Red (40517) Set - Brand New Sealed - Lego Creator VESPA, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.95
£23.93
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
LEGO Creator Vespa Scooter Set 40517 Italy New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Creator Vespa Scooter Set 40517 Italy New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: Vespa
Material: Plastic
Number of Pieces: 118
Recommended Age: From 9 years
Dimensions: Height 9 cm, Length 12 cm, Width 6 cm
Age Range
9 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Creator Expert

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator Expert Vespa (40517)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Marvel Deviant Ambush (76154)
£9.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO City Fire Brigade at Barbecue (60212)
£7.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Creator Dinosaur (31058)
£9.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
LEGO Trolls Party at Techno Riff (41250)
£9.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Friends Tier Playground (41698)
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Classic Green Baseplate (10700)
£8.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Creator Wild Lion (31112)
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel