LEGO Creator Exotic Pink Parrot (31144)

Price History
• LEGO Theme World: Creator 3-in-1
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• LEGO Creator Exotic Pink Parrot (31144)
• 3-in-1 playset for builders aged 7 and up
• Includes a pink-and-blue parrot with movable parts
• Also build a fish or a frog
• Digital building experience with the LEGO Builder App
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator Exotic Pink Parrot (31144)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 31144 Exotic Pink Parrot Toucan Fish Frog Sealed Retired Set
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 31144 Exotic Pink Parrot Toucan Fish Frog Sealed Retired Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£37.50
£40.65
Shipping: £3.15
with shipping: £3.15
Lowest total price
LEGO 31144 CREATOR 3in1 Exotic Pink Parrot
LEGO 31144 CREATOR 3in1 Exotic Pink Parrot, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator - Exotic Pink Parrot (31144) LU-25CH-372O
lego Genuine product Durable High quality product
prodImage
£45.90
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator - Exotic Pink Parrot (31144) T2-5ZOE-QD57
lego Genuine product Durable High quality product
prodImage
£45.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Creator Exotic Pink Parrot (31144)
3-in-1 playset for builders aged 7 and up
Includes a pink-and-blue parrot with movable parts
Also build a fish or a frog
Digital building experience with the LEGO Builder App
Age Range
7 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Creator 3-in-1

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator Exotic Pink Parrot (31144)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

78 Reviews

Latest
3.0 out of 5 stars Box Damaged! Such a Shame
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/11/2023
|
I like my presents to be in perfect condition to give to others and this was damaged! The box doesn’t look great! Lovely lego set such a shame box ruined the presentation
5.0 out of 5 stars Love the colours and choice
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/11/2023
|
This lego set was great for my son as you get the choice of 3 animals to build the colours are very vibrant also .
3.0 out of 5 stars Fun for kids to play
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/11/2023
|
Kids love to play it. At beginning we didn't recevied parcel but it shows on the way,howevet it delayed more than one week, after contact the customer service they said the parcel may lost and replaced new one for me. ...View More They're very helpful. ThanksView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Great lego
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/11/2023
|
Great item
5.0 out of 5 stars Great
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/11/2023
|
I love this. It's really cute and I like that you can make different figures.
With reviews from

LEGO Creator Exotic Pink Parrot (31144) Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 78 reviews
5
68
4
7
3
2
1
0

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel