LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Tropical Ukulele (31156)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Tropical Ukulele (31156)
from £39.99to £49.902 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Creator 3-in-1
• 3-in-1 Beach Set with Ukulele, Surfboard, Sea Creature
• Ukulele with Vibrating Strings, Sea Creature with Palm Tree
• Surfboard with Flowers and Radio
• For Children Aged 8 and Up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Tropical Ukulele (31156)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO CREATOR: Tropical Ukulele (31156) ⭐⭐ Brand New & Sealed⭐⭐
LEGO CREATOR: Tropical Ukulele (31156) ⭐⭐ Brand New & Sealed⭐⭐, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
£46.84
Shipping: £6.85
with shipping: £6.85
LEGO 31156 Tropical Ukulele - New. AL-KDU2-DARD
3 beach models, including a surfboard toy in 1 set - girls and boys aged 8 years under construction and rebuild. 3 different beach models with the same bricks with the LEGO creator Tropical Ukulele Instrument Toy Endless play possibilities - Children can play their own stories on the beach with 3 different models: a toy in ukulele instruments, a small surfboard toy and a sea animal toy Packed with features - The ukulele instrument toy has 4 moving and vibrating plastic chains that feature dolphin Playable display models - All 3 LEGO Beach and Ocean Toys are equipped with stands Beach themed gifts for children. This 3-in-1 toy provides a fun experience and can be given to creative children as a birthday or holiday gift, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
3-in-1 Beach Set with Ukulele, Surfboard, Sea Creature
Ukulele with Vibrating Strings, Sea Creature with Palm Tree
Surfboard with Flowers and Radio
For Children Aged 8 and Up
LEGO Theme World
Creator 3-in-1

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Tropical Ukulele (31156)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Creator 3-in-1 T-Rex (31151)
£39.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
LEGO Technic Aston Martin Valkyrie (42208)
£39.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
LEGO Friends motorhome (42663)
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO City Car Transporter (60305)
£38.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Yellow Bulldozer (60466)
£39.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Star Wars Imperial Probe Droid (75306)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel