LEGO Classic Creative Fun Box (11042)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Classic Creative Fun Box (11042)
from £26.99to £39.995 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Creative Fun Box
• LEGO Theme World: Classic
• Age Range: 5 Year(s)
• Buildable models: spider, bee, bird, crab, monkey, house, flower, camera, highlighter, cactus, cat, mouse, lemon, worm, smiley, snowman, rainbow house, rainbow heart, dog poop, birthday cake
• Number of Parts: 680
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Classic Creative Fun Box (11042)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Classic Creative Happy Box 11042
LEGO Classic Creative Happy Box, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.99
£33.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
LEGO Classic Creative Happy Box Building Toys 11042
LEGO Classic Creative Happy Box Building Toys 11042, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£35.00
£39.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO Classic Creative Happy Box, Assorted Colourful Bricks for Imaginative Play, Building Toys for 5 Plus Year Old, Girls and boys, Great for Kids Desk Accessories or Bedroom Decorations 11042
Colourful LEGO bricks – Creative Happy Box for kids is bursting with colours, playful possibilities and building toys for 5+ year old girls and boys Assorted bricks – Includes ideas for 10 models designed to inspire happiness, which can be rebuilt into 12 other toys or anything kids can think of Pretend play – The guide in this building toy for kids includes inspiration for a monkey, highlighter, snowman, toy rainbow house, poo and more More creative toys – The instructions also include guides for a bee, camera, birthday cake, cat, cactus, rainbow heart and LEGO bird Creative fun – Models can be used for imaginative play and practical use, including hanging as decorations and using to hold items such as pencils Birthday gift idea – This versatile LEGO bricks box is a colourful and creative gift for 5 plus year old girls and boys, designed to inspire kids’ imaginations for years to come Bricks that build skills – LEGO Classic toys are filled with ideas and inspiration and allow parents to share building fun and developmental milestones with their kids, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Classic Creative Happy Box, Assorted Colourful Bricks for Imaginative Play, Building Toys for 5 Plus Year Old, Girls and boys, Great for Kids Desk Accessories or Bedroom Decorations 11042 A3684-1686
Colourful LEGO bricks – Creative Happy Box for kids is bursting with colours, playful possibilities and building toys for 5+ year old girls and boys Assorted bricks – Includes ideas for 10 models designed to inspire happiness, which can be rebuilt into 12 other toys or anything kids can think of Pretend play – The guide in this building toy for kids includes inspiration for a monkey, highlighter, snowman, toy rainbow house, poo and more More creative toys – The instructions also include guides for a bee, camera, birthday cake, cat, cactus, rainbow heart and LEGO bird Creative fun – Models can be used for imaginative play and practical use, including hanging as decorations and using to hold items such as pencils Birthday gift idea – This versatile LEGO bricks box is a colourful and creative gift for 5 plus year old girls and boys, designed to inspire kids’ imaginations for years to come Bricks that build skills – LEGO Classic toys are filled with ideas and inspiration and allow parents to share building fun and developmental milestones with their kids, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Classic Creative Happy Box NEW 2025 11042
LEGO Classic Creative Happy Box NEW 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Buildable models: spider, bee, bird, crab, monkey, house, flower, camera, highlighter, cactus, cat, mouse, lemon, worm, smiley, snowman, rainbow house, rainbow heart, dog poop, birthday cake
Age Range
5 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Classic
Number of Parts
680

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Classic Creative Fun Box (11042)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO City Moon Rover (60348)
£26.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Disney Snow White Jewelry Box (43276)
£27.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Speed Champions Toyota GR Supra (76901)
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Ninjago Lloyd's Racing Car (71763)
£26.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Speed Champions Porsche 963 (76916)
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Cute Dog (31137)
£26.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel