LEGO Friends News Van (41749)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Friends News Van (41749)
from £14.50to £29.998 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Friends
• LEGO Friends News Van Building Set
• Includes toy transporter with news center
• Minifigures Aliya, Peter, and Darrel, plus owl figure included
• Accessories such as cameras, microphones, and walkie-talkie included
• Extendable crane camera for detailed shots
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends News Van (41749)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO 41749 Friends Newsroom Van Vehicle Set Brand New Sealed
LEGO 41749 Friends Newsroom Van Vehicle Set Brand New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.50
£18.15
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
LEGO FRIENDS: Newsroom Van (41749) 6+ New & Sealed
LEGO FRIENDS: Newsroom Van (41749) 6+ New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.95
£23.64
Shipping: £3.69
with shipping: £3.69
LEGO Friends Newsroom Van, Animal Rescue Playset, Pretend to Film and Report News with Toy Truck, Owl Figure and Aliya Mini-Doll, Gift for Girls, Boys and Kids 6 Plus Years Old 41749 B00EDRTSHM
LEGO Friends toy van playset features opening toy truck with news control center, an owl toy to rescue and lots of news reporting accessories Lumberjack arrives to cut down a tree, home to an owl and unhatched egg; Aliya records the news and interviews Darrel who protests to save owls The LEGO toy truck opens to reveal the news control center with accessories: screens, pretend lights, camera, microphones, a notebook and pen Features LEGO Friends mini-dolls; newsreporter Aliya, Peter the lumberjack, nature-loving Darrel plus an owl toy figure with nest and egg Kids use mini-dolls playset accessories to create their own stories, including cameras, microphones, a notebook, a walkie-talkie and a chainsaw This LEGO Friends animal rescue set makes a fun creative gift for girls and boys aged 6 and over who love animals and imaginative play, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£26.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Friends Newsroom Van Set 41749 New & Sealed
LEGO Friends Newsroom Van Set 41749 New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.95
£25.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LEGO Friends Newsroom Van Set 41749 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Friends Newsroom Van Set 41749 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.97
Shipping: Free
Lego Friends Newsroom Van 41749 New Sealed Retired
Lego Friends Newsroom Van 41749 New Sealed Retired, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.46
Shipping: Free
Lego Friends 41749 Newsroom Van New Boxed 2023 Retired
Lego Friends 41749 Newsroom Van New Boxed 2023 Retired, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.46
Shipping: Free
LEGO FRIENDS: Newsroom Van (41749)
LEGO FRIENDS: Newsroom Van (41749), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
£33.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Friends News Van Building Set
Includes toy transporter with news center
Minifigures Aliya, Peter, and Darrel, plus owl figure included
Accessories such as cameras, microphones, and walkie-talkie included
Extendable crane camera for detailed shots
LEGO Theme World
Friends

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends News Van (41749)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Botanicals Mini Orchid (10343)
£14.90
Compare Prices
25 offers
LEGO Minecraft Turtle Beach House (21254)
£14.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
LEGO City Arrest on the Highway (60242)
£14.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Marvel Miles Morales vs. Morbius (76244)
£12.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
LEGO DOTS Rocket Pen Holder (41936)
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Creator 3in1 Retro Camera (31147)
£14.95
Compare Prices
24 offers
LEGO Ninjago Arin's Battle Mech (71804)
£12.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Marvel Wolverine action figure (76257)
£14.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
LEGO Friends News Van (41749)
stevensonr36
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: £3.65
mcha3463
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: £3.69
41clovers
prodImage
£26.85
Shipping: Free
brickbeliever
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel