LEGO City Wheel Loader (60450)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO City Wheel Loader (60450)
from £9.49to £16.997 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: City
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• LEGO City set with wheel loader
• Includes minifigures: driver and construction worker
• Accessories: construction sign, traffic cone, jackhammer
• Digital building instructions in the LEGO Builder App
• Compatible with other LEGO City sets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO City Wheel Loader (60450)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO CITY: Yellow Construction Wheel Loader (60450) - New & Sealed
LEGO CITY: Yellow Construction Wheel Loader (60450) - New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£9.49
£12.50
Shipping: £3.01
with shipping: £3.01
LEGO CITY: Yellow Construction Wheel Loader Vehicle Set (60450) 4+ 81pcs BNIB
LEGO CITY: Yellow Construction Wheel Loader Vehicle Set (60450) 4+ 81pcs BNIB, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£9.99
£13.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO City Yellow Construction Wheel Loader Toy - Vehicle Building Set for Toddlers, 4+ Year Old Boys & Girls - Preschool Montessori Gift Ideas - 60450
Building toys for 4+ year old boys and girls – A fun LEGO City Yellow Construction Wheel Loader playset for fans of construction vehicle toys What's in the box? – A buildable toy wheel loader, driver and worker minifigures, a roadwork sign, traffic cones and a jackhammer construction toy LEGO construction vehicle– Kids can set up the sign, use the cones to mark off the work area and use the machine’s bucket to scoop up the LEGO rubble A digital guide – Includes a LEGO Starter Brick element, a simple pictorial building guide and 3D digital guidance in the LEGO Builder app Gifts for 4+ year old boys and girls – This LEGO building toy makes a fun gift or any-day surprise for fans of Montessori-style educational toys More sets to discover – Kids unleash more fun and adventures when they add the toddler learning toys to others (sold separately) from the LEGO City range A city without limits – LEGO City is a place where kids can unleash their imaginations, with structures, construction toys, vehicles and citizens that inspire them to create and explore, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
LEGO City 60450 Yellow Construction Wheel Loader
LEGO City 60450 Yellow Construction Wheel Loader, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.00
£17.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO City Yellow Construction Wheel Loader 60450
LEGO City Yellow Construction Wheel Loader 60450, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.29
£18.28
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO City Yellow Construction Wheel Loader (60450) 🚚Same Day Dispatch📦Free P&P
LEGO City Yellow Construction Wheel Loader (60450) 🚚Same Day Dispatch📦Free P&P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.50
Shipping: Free
Lego City 60450 Yellow Wheel Loader Building Construction Playset
Lego City 60450 Yellow Wheel Loader Building Construction Playset, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO City set with wheel loader
Includes minifigures: driver and construction worker
Accessories: construction sign, traffic cone, jackhammer
Digital building instructions in the LEGO Builder App
Compatible with other LEGO City sets
Age Range
4 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
City

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO City Wheel Loader (60450)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Friends Recycling Car (41712)
£9.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO City Stunt Competition (60299)
£10.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Star Wars Darth Maul Mech (75411)
£9.55
Compare Prices
18 offers
LEGO Minifigure Series 20 (71027)
£9.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Vidiyo Punk Pirate BeatBox (43103)
£9.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Creator Monster Truck (31101)
£9.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO DOTS Hogwarts Accessory Set (41808)
£10.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel