LEGO BrickHeadz Joy, Sorrow and Doubt (40749)

Price History
• LEGO Theme World: BrickHeadz
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• LEGO BrickHeadz Disney and Pixar Set Joy, Sadness, and Disgust
• Based on the movie Inside Out 2
• Figures can be used for role-playing or decoration
• Contains 300 pieces
• Figure height: Joy over 9 cm, Sadness over 8 cm, Disgust over 6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO BrickHeadz Joy, Sorrow and Doubt (40749)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LEGO 40749 Brickheadz Insider Out 2 Joy, Sadness & Anxiety | BRAND NEW SEALED
LEGO 40749 Brickheadz Insider Out 2 Joy, Sadness & Anxiety | BRAND NEW SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.50
£20.50
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO Joy, Sadness & Anxiety 6484710
Delight kids and movie fans with LEGO® BrickHeadz™ ǀ Disney and Pixar Joy, Sadness & Anxiety (40749), which are awesome construction toys for fans aged 10 and up. Based on Disney and Pixar’s Inside Out 2, this building set lets kids create BrickHeadz versions of 3 hero characters: Joy, Sadness & Anxiety. Once complete, kids can use the colorful brick-built figures to role-play scenes from the movie or display them proudly in their bedrooms.
prodImage
£19.99
£23.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Lego Brickheadz Joy, Sadness & Anxiety 40749 BNIB 6484710
Lego Brickheadz Joy, Sadness & Anxiety 40749 BNIB, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Lego BrickHeadz Joy, Sadness & Anxiety Building Set 40749
Collectible LEGO Set: Recreate the lovable characters of Joy, Sadness, and Anxiety from the Disney Pixar movie Inside Out. Buildable Figures: Construct these iconic emotions as LEGO BrickHeadz with colorful bricks and expressive faces. Posable Design: Each figure stands approximately 3 inches (7.6 cm) tall and can be positioned in various ways. Creative Display: Display the three BrickHeadz together on a shelf or desk as a fun collectible. Gift Idea: A great gift for LEGO fans and Inside Out movie enthusiasts, suitable for ages 10 and up., Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO BrickHeadz Disney and Pixar Set Joy, Sadness, and Disgust
Based on the movie Inside Out 2
Figures can be used for role-playing or decoration
Contains 300 pieces
Figure height: Joy over 9 cm, Sadness over 8 cm, Disgust over 6 cm
Age Range
10 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
BrickHeadz

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO BrickHeadz Joy, Sorrow and Doubt (40749)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Technic Rescue Vehicle (42090)
£16.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Ninjago Kai's Fire Mech (71808)
£16.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Easter Bunny (40463)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Technic Propeller Airplane (42198)
£16.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Bluey - Bluey's Beach Trip (11202)
£16.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Super Mario Wummps Lava Trouble (71364)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO City Concrete Mixer (60325)
£16.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City sailboat (60438)
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Botanicals Mini Orchid (10343)
£16.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
tradeabrick
prodImage
£16.50
Shipping: £4.00
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £3.95
tjb01527
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
toy masters store RETURNS ARE CHECKED
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel