Ledlenser KIDLED4R

Manufacturer: Ledlenser
Ledlenser KIDLED4R
from £16.59to £22.994 offersManufacturer: Ledlenser
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Flashlight
• Light modes: white light, red light, blue light with blinking functions
• Automatic shut-off after 20 minutes (optional)
• Rechargeable via Micro-USB
• Not suitable for children under 36 months, use under adult supervision
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser KIDLED4R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ledlenser Kids Rechargeable Head Torch Dinosaur Children's USB KIDLED4R BNIB VAT
Ledlenser Kids Rechargeable Head Torch Dinosaur Children's USB KIDLED4R BNIB VAT, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£16.59
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser KIDLED4R Kids Head Torch Rechargeable, 5 Light Modes, Lightweight, Dinosaur LED Headlamp, Inc Auto Shut-Off Feature, Inc Clip for Backpack, Ideal for Camping, Gift for Children Girls Boys 502535-FBA
【Multicolour LED Fun】Compact and lightweight at just 25g, the KidLED4R kids head torch packs a punch with three vibrant LED color options: white, red and blue, along with a flashing mode. Sure to captivate children with its versatile lighting options. 【Secure & Efficient】 Powered by an integrated rechargable Li-ion battery, KidLED4R head torch guarantees safe usage in any setting. Plus, a pressure sensitve headband release and optional 20-minute automatic shut-off feature not only conserves energy but also extends the head torch's runtime for uninterrupted adventures. 【Rugged & Resilient】 Engineered with kids in mind, the KidLED4R headlamp boasts exceptional durability and water resistance. Its IPX4 rating ensures reliable performance outdoors, rain or shine. 【Gentle On Young Eyes】Featuring anti-glare optics, the KidLED4R mini headlamp shields children's sensitive eyes for a comfortable and safe user experience. Specifically tailored to meet the needs of young adventurers. 【Metal Clip】 Featuring an integrated metal clip, the KidLED4R head torch effortlessly attaches to clothing, belts, or bags, making it perfect for camping, school, night-time fun in the garden or house, geocaching, night hikes, and beyond. 【2-Year Warranty】The warranty for the KidLED4R covers defects in manufacturing, up to 2 years, be confident that we stand behind the craftsmanship and quality of our products. 【Safety】 Not suitable for children under 3 years.
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Ledlenser KidLED4R Kids Head Torch Rechargeable 3 Colour Modes Gift For Children LL502536
Ledlenser KidLED4R Kids Head Torch Rechargeable 3 Colour Modes Gift For Children, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser Kidled4R Children's Headlamp, Purple 15181399
MULTICOLOUR LED FUN: Compact and lightweight at just 25g, the KidLED4R kids head torch packs a punch with three vibrant LED color options: white, red and blue, along with a flashing mode. Sure to captivate children with its versatile lighting options. SECURE & EFFICIENT: Powered by an integrated rechargable Li-ion battery, KidLED4R head torch guarantees safe usage in any setting. Plus, a pressure sensitve headband release and optional 20-minute automatic shut-off feature not only conserves energy but also extends the head torch's runtime for uninterrupted adventures. RUGGED & RESILIENT: Engineered with kids in mind, the KidLED4R headlamp boasts exceptional durability and water resistance. Its IPX4 rating ensures reliable performance outdoors, rain or shine. GENTLE ON YOUNG EYES: Featuring anti-glare optics, the KidLED4R mini headlamp shields children's sensitive eyes for a comfortable and safe user experience. Specifically tailored to meet the needs of young adventurers. METAL CLIP: Featuring an integrated metal clip, the KidLED4R head torch effortlessly attaches to clothing, belts, or bags, making it perfect for camping, school, night-time fun in the garden or house, geocaching, night hikes, and beyond.
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Additional features
Light modes: white light, red light, blue light with blinking functions
Automatic shut-off after 20 minutes (optional)
Rechargeable via Micro-USB
Not suitable for children under 36 months, use under adult supervision
Lamp
Lamp Type:Flashlight

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser KIDLED4R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ledlenser

Ledlenser P7R Core
£76.95
Ledlenser P7R CoreCompare 13 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Signature
£104.95
Ledlenser P7R SignatureCompare 6 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2
£278.55
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2Compare 1 Prices
Ledlenser H7R Core
£64.50
Ledlenser H7R CoreCompare 20 Prices
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£59.48
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14Compare 8 Prices
Ledlenser MH5
£56.59
Ledlenser MH5Compare 6 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2
£118.95
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2Compare 7 Prices
Ledlenser H8R
£81.99
Ledlenser H8RCompare 5 Prices
Ledlenser H5 Core
£46.53
Ledlenser H5 CoreCompare 7 Prices
Ledlenser i9 CRI
£21.85
Ledlenser i9 CRICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser P3 Core
£17.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petzl Noctilight
£16.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nebo Slim+
£18.84
Compare Prices
8 offers
Brennenstuhl LuxPremium TL 250F (1178600161)
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nebo Mycro
£18.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Black Diamond Moji
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ansmann HD200B
£14.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Moji+
£18.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Varta Dynamo Light
£13.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitecore Thumb
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel