Ledlenser Kidbeam4

Manufacturer: Ledlenser
Ledlenser Kidbeam4
from £17.94to £36.0911 offersManufacturer: Ledlenser
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Flashlight
• Lockable battery compartment
• Visual design with reduced glare effect for sensitive children's eyes
• Pocket clip for attaching to clothing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser Kidbeam4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ledlenser KidBEAM4 Kids Torch, 4 Colour LED AAA Battery Dinosaur Torch, Safe Lightweight 72g, Inc Pocket Clip, Auto Shut-Off Feature, Excellent for Reading, Camping & Night Time Fun, Gift for Children 502754-FBA
【Multicolour LED Fun】 Compact and lightweight at just 12cm and 72g, the KidBEAM4 kids hand torch packs a punch with four vibrant LED color options: white, red, green, and blue, along with a flashing mode. Sure to captivate children with its versatile lighting options. 【Secure & Efficient】Powered by x2 AAA Alkaline batteries (supplied). Equipped with a lockable battery compartment, the KidBEAM4 torch guarantees safe usage in any setting. Plus, its optional 20-minute automatic shut-off feature not only conserves energy but also extends the torch's runtime for uninterrupted adventures. 【Rugged & Resilient】Engineered with kids in mind, the KidBEAM4 flashlight boasts exceptional durability and water resistance. Its IP44 rating ensures reliable performance outdoors, rain or shine. 【Gentle On Young Eyes】 Featuring anti-glare optics, the KidBEAM4 mini torch shields children's sensitive eyes for a comfortable and safe user experience. Specifically tailored to meet the needs of young adventurers. 【Pocket Clip】 Featuring an integrated pocket clip, the KidBEAM4 flashlight effortlessly attaches to clothing, belts, or bags, making it perfect for camping, school, night-time fun in the garden or house, geocaching, night hikes, and beyond 【2-Year Manufacturer Warranty】The warranty for the KidBEAM4 covers defects in manufacturing, up to 2 years, be confident that we stand behind the craftsmanship and quality of our products 【Safety】 Not suitable for children under 3 years.
prodImage
£17.94
£22.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+
Ledlenser KidBEAM4 Kids Torch, 4 Colour LED AAA Battery Powered Flashlight, Lightweight 72g, Inc Pocket Clip, Auto Shut-Off Feature, Excellent for Reading, Camping & Night Time Fun, Gift for Children 502789-FBA
【Multicolour LED Fun】 Compact and lightweight at just 12cm and 72g, the KidBEAM4 kids hand torch packs a punch with four vibrant LED color options: white, red, green, and blue, along with a flashing mode. Sure to captivate children with its versatile lighting options. 【Secure & Efficient】 Powered by x2 AAA Alkaline batteries (supplied). Equipped with a lockable battery compartment, the KidBEAM4 torch guarantees safe usage in any setting. Plus, its optional 20-minute automatic shut-off feature not only conserves energy but also extends the torch's runtime for uninterrupted adventures. 【Rugged & Resilient】 Engineered with kids in mind, the KidBEAM4 flashlight boasts exceptional durability and water resistance. Its IP44 rating ensures reliable performance outdoors, rain or shine. 【Gentle On Young Eyes】 Featuring anti-glare optics, the KidBEAM4 mini torch shields children's sensitive eyes for a comfortable and safe user experience. Specifically tailored to meet the needs of young adventurers. 【Pocket Clip】 Featuring an integrated pocket clip, the KidBEAM4 flashlight effortlessly attaches to clothing, belts, or bags, making it perfect for camping, school, night-time fun in the garden or house, geocaching, night hikes, and beyond 【2-Year Manufacturer Warranty】 The warranty for the KidLED4R covers defects in manufacturing, up to 2 years, be confident that we stand behind the craftsmanship and quality of our products. 【Safety】 Not suitable for children under 3 years.
prodImage
£17.94
£22.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+
Ledlenser KIDBEAM4 Kids Torch 4 Colour LED AAA Battery Fireman Gift For Children 503147
Ledlenser KIDBEAM4 Kids Torch 4 Colour LED AAA Battery Fireman Gift For Children, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£19.32
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser KidBEAM4 Kids Torch Purple 4 Colour LED Flashlight AAA 72g 502789
Ledlenser KidBEAM4 Kids Torch Purple 4 Colour LED Flashlight AAA 72g, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ledlenser KIDBEAM4 Kids Torch 4 Colour LED AAA Battery Fireman Gift For Children 502754
Ledlenser KIDBEAM4 Kids Torch 4 Colour LED AAA Battery Fireman Gift For Children, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser KIDBEAM4 Kids Torch 4 Colour LED Battery Flashlight Gift For Children
Ledlenser KIDBEAM4 Kids Torch 4 Colour LED Battery Flashlight Gift For Children, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser KIDBEAM4 Kids Torch 4 Colour LED AAA Battery Fireman Gift For Children 503147
Ledlenser KIDBEAM4 Kids Torch 4 Colour LED AAA Battery Fireman Gift For Children, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser KIDBEAM4 Kids Torch 4 Colour LED Battery Flashlight Gift For Children
Ledlenser KIDBEAM4 Kids Torch 4 Colour LED Battery Flashlight Gift For Children, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser KidBEAM4 Kids Torch, 4 Colour LED AAA Battery Non available, Green 502754
Ledlenser KidBEAM4 Kids Torch, 4 Colour LED AAA Battery Non available, Green, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£35.19
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser KidBEAM4 Kids Torch, 4 Colour LED AAA Battery Non available, Green 502754
Ledlenser KidBEAM4 Kids Torch, 4 Colour LED AAA Battery Non available, Green, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£35.19
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser KidBEAM4 Kids Torch, 4 Colour LED AAA Battery Non available, Green 502754
Ledlenser KidBEAM4 Kids Torch, 4 Colour LED AAA Battery Non available, Green, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£36.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Lockable battery compartment
Visual design with reduced glare effect for sensitive children's eyes
Pocket clip for attaching to clothing
Lamp
Lamp Type:Flashlight

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser Kidbeam4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ledlenser

Ledlenser P7R Core
£76.95
Ledlenser P7R CoreCompare 13 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Signature
£104.95
Ledlenser P7R SignatureCompare 6 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2
£283.55
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2Compare 1 Prices
Ledlenser H7R Core
£64.50
Ledlenser H7R CoreCompare 20 Prices
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£59.48
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14Compare 7 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2
£118.95
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2Compare 7 Prices
Ledlenser MH5
£56.26
Ledlenser MH5Compare 6 Prices
Ledlenser H8R
£81.99
Ledlenser H8RCompare 5 Prices
Ledlenser H5 Core
£46.53
Ledlenser H5 CoreCompare 7 Prices
Ledlenser i9 CRI
£21.84
Ledlenser i9 CRICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nebo Mycro
£18.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ledlenser P3 Core
£17.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nebo Slim+
£18.84
Compare Prices
8 offers
Black Diamond Moji+
£18.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black Diamond Moji
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Petzl Noctilight
£16.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brennenstuhl LuxPremium TL 250F (1178600161)
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Dynamo Light
£13.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitecore Thumb
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser P2R Core
£19.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel