Ledlenser iH5R

Manufacturer: Ledlenser
from £35.00to £69.957 offersManufacturer: Ledlenser
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Headlamp
• LED Lenser iH5R: lightweight work light with 400 lumens, usable with rechargeable battery or batteries
• Dual Power Source: Li-ion battery or AA batteries
• Rubberized headband and self-adhesive mounting materials for helmets
• Stepless swivel mechanism and Advanced Focus System for targeted illumination
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser iH5R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ledlenser iH5R - Rechargeable LED Head Torch, Super Bright 400 Lumens Headlamp, Water Resistant (IP54), Camping, Hiking Equipment, Rechargeable Work Head Torch, Up to 35 Hours Running Time B081B3HGZN
PREMIUM DESIGN: Ledlenser iH5R is compact & light weight, a hardhat mounting system allows quick attachment to a helmet for maximum flexibility, the head lamp can be removed to create a powerful handheld torch ENDLESS BENEFITS: The Advanced Focus System allows you to quickly transition LED light from a broad flood beam to a sharply focused long-distance beam ADDITIONAL FEATURES: AA alkaline batteries can be used when a recharging power source isn't available, the battery, charge indicator & low battery warning allow you always know where you stand on power LONG LASTING BATTERY LIFE: Ledlenser iH5R super bright LED head torch will produce up to 35 hours of lighting with one charge, keeping light strong while you focus on the task at hand 7 YEAR WARRANTY: Ledlenser iH5R LED headtorch rechargeable warranty covers defects in manufacturing, up to 7 years with registration, be confident that we stand behind the craftsmanship and quality of our products
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Ledlenser Rechargeable LED Head Torch Super Bright 400 Lumens Headlamp 502025
Rechargeable LED Head Torch Super Bright 400 Lumens Headlamp, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser iH5R - Rechargeable LED Head Torch, Super Bright 400 Lumens Headlamp, 502025
Ledlenser iH5R - Rechargeable LED Head Torch, Super Bright 400 Lumens Headlamp,, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ledlenser Ih5R - Rechargeable LED Head Torch, Super Bright 400 Lumens Headlamp,
Ledlenser Ih5R - Rechargeable LED Head Torch, Super Bright 400 Lumens Headlamp,, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£49.13
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser iH5R Rechargable 400 Lumen Dual Power Source LED Head Torch (New)
Ledlenser iH5R Rechargable 400 Lumen Dual Power Source LED Head Torch (New), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
LEDLENSER iH5R Rechargeable Head Torch - Dual Power 3200mAh 400 Lumens - Clip On
LEDLENSER iH5R Rechargeable Head Torch - Dual Power 3200mAh 400 Lumens - Clip On, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser iH5R Rechargeable and AA 400 Lumen LED Head Torch inc Helmet Mount 502025
Ledlenser iH5R Rechargeable and AA 400 Lumen LED Head Torch inc Helmet Mount, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Additional features
LED Lenser iH5R: lightweight work light with 400 lumens, usable with rechargeable battery or batteries
Dual Power Source: Li-ion battery or AA batteries
Rubberized headband and self-adhesive mounting materials for helmets
Stepless swivel mechanism and Advanced Focus System for targeted illumination
Lamp
Lamp Type:Headlamp

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser iH5R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ledlenser

Ledlenser P7R Core
£76.95
Ledlenser P7R CoreCompare 13 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Signature
£104.95
Ledlenser P7R SignatureCompare 6 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2
£283.55
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2Compare 1 Prices
Ledlenser H7R Core
£64.50
Ledlenser H7R CoreCompare 20 Prices
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£59.48
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14Compare 7 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2
£118.95
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2Compare 7 Prices
Ledlenser MH5
£56.26
Ledlenser MH5Compare 6 Prices
Ledlenser H8R
£81.99
Ledlenser H8RCompare 5 Prices
Ledlenser H5 Core
£46.53
Ledlenser H5 CoreCompare 7 Prices
Ledlenser i9 CRI
£21.84
Ledlenser i9 CRICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petzl Actik
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser P3R
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nitecore NU21
£32.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ledlenser P4R Work
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nebo Davinci 1000
£34.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fenix E03R V2.0 LED
£31.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black Diamond Cosmo 350-R
£33.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ledlenser ML4
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nebo Big Poppy RC
£28.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mag-Lite LED Mini Maglite AAA
£32.73
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
95clarksonw
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
aaingsuppliesltd
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
paroos
prodImage
£49.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel