Ledlenser iH11R

Price History
• Ledlenser Headlamp iH11R
• Controllable via Ledlenser Connect App
• Automatic Adjustment to Lighting Conditions
• Up to 1000 Lumens in Boost Mode
• Multicolor LED for Color Settings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser iH11R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ledlenser iH11R - Rechargeable Outdoor Bluetooth LED Head Torch, Super Bright 1000 Lumens Headlamp, 320 Meter Focus, Professional Head Torch Rechargeable, Up to 100 Hours Running Time B0845QKXTW
PREMIUM DESIGN: Ledlenser iH11R super powerful LED head torch is equipped with a Bluetooth smartphone connection for use with the Ledlenser App, personalize settings & light modes ENDLESS BENEFITS: Multi-colour LED, red, green or blue light for specialised lighting situations, helmet connecting kit & an innovative temperature control system to prevent overheating ADDITIONAL FEATURES: Ledlenser iH11R features various light functions, SOS, strobe, blink & more, the helpful transport lock prevents accidental battery drain LONG LASTING BATTERY LIFE: Ledlenser iH11R super bright LED head torch will produce up to 100 hours of lighting with one charge, keeping light strong while you focus on the task at hand 7 YEAR WARRANTY: Ledlenser iH11R LED headtorch battery powered warranty covers defects in manufacturing, up to 7 years with registration, be confident that we stand behind the craftsmanship and quality of our products
prodImage
£178.64
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Ledlenser iH11R Rechargeable 1000 Lumen LED Head Torch inc RGB Light /Helmet Kit 502022
Ledlenser iH11R Rechargeable 1000 Lumen LED Head Torch inc RGB Light /Helmet Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser 502022 iH11R 1000 Lumens Bluetooth Rechargeable LED Head Torch
Ledlenser 502022 iH11R 1000 Lumens Bluetooth Rechargeable LED Head Torch, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£213.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ledlenser Headlamp iH11R
Controllable via Ledlenser Connect App
Automatic Adjustment to Lighting Conditions
Up to 1000 Lumens in Boost Mode
Multicolor LED for Color Settings

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser iH11R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ledlenser

Ledlenser P7R Core
£73.86
Ledlenser P7R CoreCompare 1 Prices
Ledlenser H8R
£55.00
Ledlenser H8RCompare 13 Prices
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£42.44
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14Compare 6 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2
£231.75
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2Compare 1 Prices
Ledlenser P7
£37.99
Ledlenser P7Compare 3 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser T2
£22.95
Zweibrüder LED Lenser T2Compare 2 Prices
Ledlenser P3R
£34.76
Ledlenser P3RCompare 2 Prices
Ledlenser H7R Core
£59.99
Ledlenser H7R CoreCompare 3 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Signature
£104.95
Ledlenser P7R SignatureCompare 4 Prices
Ledlenser H5R Work
£67.32
Ledlenser H5R WorkCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nitecore MH40 flashlight
£164.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser P7R Pro
£159.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olight Seeker 4 Pro
£139.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nitecore TM9K
£154.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser P17R Core
£142.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olight Warrior X Turbo
£148.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser MH11
£138.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fenix PD36R Pro
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Duo S
£222.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£178.64
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
ledlenser_uk
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£213.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel