Ledlenser H3

Manufacturer: Ledlenser
from £39.95to £51.953 offersManufacturer: Ledlenser

Price History

1M
Ledlenser H3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ledlenser H3.2 Headlamp LED, focusable, slewable, 120 lumens, dimmable, long distance beam 100 m, 3xAAA battery powered, incl. batteries, Headlamp B09H3P71PZ
From homogeneous, circular close-range light (defocused) to sharply focused long-distance light (focused) - the patented Advanced Focus System with reflector lens enables efficient, tailor-made light. Good light output - up to 100 metres luminous range with up to 120 lumenss luminous flux Comfortable and ergonomic - optimum weight distribution Infinitely dimmable - adjustable by end-cap switch on the battery box Neck-friendly - optimum light angle at all times thanks to 75° swivelling lamp head
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
LED LENSER Ledlenser H3-2 Led Headlamp Black / Red 500767
Ledlenser H3-2 Led Headlamp Black / Red, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Audio Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£45.65
Shipping: Free
LEDLENSER H3-2 LED HEADLAMP BLACK / RED 500767
LEDLENSER H3-2 LED HEADLAMP BLACK / RED, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Ledlenser H3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ledlenser

Ledlenser P7R Core
£76.95
Ledlenser P7R CoreCompare 16 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Signature
£104.95
Ledlenser P7R SignatureCompare 6 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2
£283.55
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2Compare 1 Prices
Ledlenser H7R Core
£64.50
Ledlenser H7R CoreCompare 21 Prices
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£59.48
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14Compare 7 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2
£118.95
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2Compare 7 Prices
Ledlenser MH5
£56.26
Ledlenser MH5Compare 6 Prices
Ledlenser H8R
£81.99
Ledlenser H8RCompare 5 Prices
Ledlenser H5 Core
£47.00
Ledlenser H5 CoreCompare 6 Prices
Ledlenser i9 CRI
£21.84
Ledlenser i9 CRICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Robens Snowdon
£39.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Coast HP7
£39.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser P7
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitecore LA10
£39.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Night Cutter F40
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Spot 400
£38.75
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ledlenser iW5R
£43.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ledlenser P4R Work
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Carnelian 600
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
youritdelivered
prodImage
£45.65
Shipping: Free
trade-mart-uk
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel