Ledlenser H19R Core

Manufacturer: Ledlenser
Ledlenser H19R Core
from £133.55to £269.9511 offersManufacturer: Ledlenser
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Headlamp
• Lamp Type: LED
• Light Modes: Flood, Spot
• Beam Distance: 300 m
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Life: 20 h
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser H19R Core
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ledlenser H19R Core Headlamp LED, 3500 lumens, rechargeableer Lithium battery, red light, waterproof IP67, Constant Light, long distance beam 300m, Fusion Light, USB magnetic charging cable, Headlamp B08F1VT2YS
PREMIUM DESIGN: Ledlenser H19R Core is packed full of features & technology, with 4 powerful brightness levels, excellent protection against dust & water (IP68) this powerful headtorch is great for working, camping & hiking ENDLESS BENEFITS: The additional red light helps to preserve night vision and aids map reading, the dim feature allows you to choose the right amount of LED light output for you ADDITIONAL FEATURES: Light can be controlled quick and easy due to the multi-function switch, the transport lock prevents accidental battery drain during transit LONG LASTING BATTERY LIFE: Ledlenser H19R Core super bright LED head torch will produce up to 20 hours of lighting with one charge, keeping light strong while you focus on the task at hand 7 YEAR WARRANTY: Ledlenser H19R Core LED headtorch rechargeable warranty covers defects in manufacturing, up to 7 years with registration, be confident that we stand behind the craftsmanship and quality of our products
prodImage
£133.55
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Ledlenser H19R Core Headlamp LED, 3500 lumens, rechargeableer Lithium battery, red light, waterproof IP67, Constant Light, long distance beam 300m, Fusion Light, USB magnetic charging cable, Headlamp B08F1VT2YS
PREMIUM DESIGN: Ledlenser H19R Core is packed full of features & technology, with 4 powerful brightness levels, excellent protection against dust & water (IP68) this powerful headtorch is great for working, camping & hiking ENDLESS BENEFITS: The additional red light helps to preserve night vision and aids map reading, the dim feature allows you to choose the right amount of LED light output for you ADDITIONAL FEATURES: Light can be controlled quick and easy due to the multi-function switch, the transport lock prevents accidental battery drain during transit LONG LASTING BATTERY LIFE: Ledlenser H19R Core super bright LED head torch will produce up to 20 hours of lighting with one charge, keeping light strong while you focus on the task at hand 7 YEAR WARRANTY: Ledlenser H19R Core LED headtorch rechargeable warranty covers defects in manufacturing, up to 7 years with registration, be confident that we stand behind the craftsmanship and quality of our products
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Ledlenser Led Lenser H19R Core Head Torch Rechargeable Head Torch 3500 Lumens 502124
Led Lenser H19R Core Head Torch Rechargeable Head Torch 3500 Lumens 502124, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser Led Lenser H15R Core Head Torch Rechargeable Fishing HeadTorch 2500 Lumen 502123 502124
Led Lenser H15R Core Head Torch Rechargeable Fishing HeadTorch 2500 Lumen 502123, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£169.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
More offers
Led Lenser H19R Core Rechargeable LED Head Torch 3500 Lumens 502124
Led Lenser H19R Core Rechargeable LED Head Torch 3500 Lumens 502124, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£189.95
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser Led Lenser H19R Core Rechargeable LED Head Torch 3500 Lumens 502124
Led Lenser H19R Core Rechargeable LED Head Torch 3500 Lumens, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£189.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
Ledlenser Lemco LED Lenser H19R Core Headtorch Light - 502124
Lemco LED Lenser H19R Core Headtorch Light - 502124, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser 502124 H19R Core 3500 Lumens Rechargeable LED Head Lamp
Ledlenser 502124 H19R Core 3500 Lumens Rechargeable LED Head Lamp, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£192.59
Shipping: Free
LED LENSER Ledlenser H19R Core Headlamp 1600lm Rechargeable Intuitive Control 502124
Ledlenser H19R Core Headlamp 1600lm Rechargeable Intuitive Control, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£220.27
Shipping: Free
Led Lenser H19R Core Rechargeable Fishing Head Torch 502124
Led Lenser H19R Core Rechargeable Fishing Head Torch, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Lighting
prodImage
£249.95
£252.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ledlenser H19R CORE Rechargeable 3500 Lumen LED Work Head Torch IP67 Waterproof 502124
Ledlenser H19R CORE Rechargeable 3500 Lumen LED Work Head Torch IP67 Waterproof, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lamp
Lamp Type:Headlamp
Lamp Type:LED
Light Modes:Flood, Spot
Beam Distance:300 m
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:20 h
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser H19R Core
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ledlenser

Ledlenser P7R Core
£76.95
Ledlenser P7R CoreCompare 13 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Signature
£104.95
Ledlenser P7R SignatureCompare 6 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2
£283.55
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2Compare 1 Prices
Ledlenser H7R Core
£64.50
Ledlenser H7R CoreCompare 20 Prices
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£59.48
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14Compare 8 Prices
Ledlenser MH5
£56.26
Ledlenser MH5Compare 6 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2
£118.95
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2Compare 7 Prices
Ledlenser H8R
£81.99
Ledlenser H8RCompare 5 Prices
Ledlenser H5 Core
£46.53
Ledlenser H5 CoreCompare 7 Prices
Ledlenser i9 CRI
£21.84
Ledlenser i9 CRICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser MH11
£138.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ledlenser H7R Work
£122.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ledlenser P17R Core
£142.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petzl Nao RL
£121.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenix PD36R Pro
£133.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenix TK15
£116.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser iH8R
£114.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser P6R Signature
£108.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nitecore TM9K
£154.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenix PD36R
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ledlenser H19R Core
Amazon EU
prodImage
£133.55
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
fishing7495
prodImage
£169.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel