Korda Compac backpack 45

Manufacturer: Korda
Korda Compac backpack 45
from £84.99to £93.9910 offersManufacturer: Korda
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 45 L
• Backpack with a 45-liter capacity
• Five external pockets for additional storage
• Internal zipped compartment for valuables
• Fully adjustable shoulder strap with chest straps
• Dimensions: 45 cm x 42 cm x 32 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Korda Compac backpack 45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Korda Compac Rucksack 45, 45 Litre Capacity, Durable Water-Resistant Fabric, Reinforced Waterproof Base, Fully Padded Back Panel, Adjustable Shoulder Harness with Chest Straps, Five External Pockets KLUG39
45 LITRE CAPACITY: Designed for anglers who require ample storage, the Compac Rucksack 45 offers a generous 45 litre capacity, making it perfect for long fishing sessions or overnight stays DURABLE WATER-RESISTANT FABRIC: Constructed with high-quality water-resistant material, this rucksack ensures your gear stays dry even in adverse weather conditions, extending its longevity REINFORCED WATERPROOF BASE: The reinforced waterproof base adds an extra layer of protection, allowing the rucksack to be placed on wet surfaces without compromising the contents inside FULLY PADDED BACK PANEL: The fully padded back panel ensures maximum comfort during transport, reducing strain on your back and shoulders, even when carrying heavy loads ADJUSTABLE SHOULDER HARNESS: Features a fully adjustable shoulder harness with chest straps for a customized fit, enhancing comfort and stability during your outdoor adventures
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Korda Compac Rucksack 45 KLUG39
Korda Compac Rucksack 45, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Tackle Boxes & Bags
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Korda Compac Rucksack / Carp Fishing Luggage KLUG39
Korda Compac Rucksack / Carp Fishing Luggage, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Korda Compac Rucksack 45 Dark Kamo, 45 Litre, Durable Water-Resistant Fabric, Reinforced Base, Adjustable Shoulder Harness, Heavy-Duty Zips, Multiple Storage Pockets, Ideal for Outdoor Adventures KLUG106
LARGE CAPACITY: The Korda Compac Rucksack 45 Dark Kamo boasts a generous 45 litre capacity, providing ample space for all your outdoor essentials, making it perfect for fishing, hiking, and camping trips DURABLE FABRIC: Crafted from a robust and water-resistant fabric, this rucksack ensures that your gear stays protected from the elements, no matter where your adventure takes you REINFORCED DESIGN: Featuring a reinforced waterproof base and fully padded back panel, this rucksack is designed to withstand rugged conditions while offering comfort and support CUSTOMIZABLE FIT: Equipped with a fully adjustable shoulder harness and chest straps, you can easily tailor the fit for maximum comfort during long journeys CONVENIENT STORAGE: With five external pockets and an internal zipped storage pocket, organizing your gear is effortless, plus the wipe-clean lining makes maintenance a breeze
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Korda Compac Rucksack / Luggage / Fishing KLUG39
Korda Compac Rucksack / Luggage / Fishing, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Korda Compac Rucksacks KLUG39
Korda Compac Rucksacks, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Tackle Boxes & Bags
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Korda Compac Rucksack 45 - Dark Kamo / Carp Fishing Luggage KLUG106
Korda Compac Rucksack 45 - Dark Kamo / Carp Fishing Luggage, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Korda Compac Rucksack 45 Dark Kamo KLUG106
Korda Compac Rucksack 45 Dark Kamo, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Tackle Boxes & Bags
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Korda Compac 45L Rucksack Dark Kamo KLUG106
Korda Compac 45L Rucksack Dark Kamo, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Tackle Boxes & Bags
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Korda Compac Rucksack Dark Kamo KLUG106
Korda Compac Rucksack Dark Kamo, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Tackle Boxes & Bags
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Backpack with a 45-liter capacity
Five external pockets for additional storage
Internal zipped compartment for valuables
Fully adjustable shoulder strap with chest straps
Dimensions: 45 cm x 42 cm x 32 cm
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:45 L
Functions
Material:Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Korda Compac backpack 45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Alp Mate 30
£85.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Clubride Aqua 25
£85.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Ride 16
£88.69
Compare Prices
21 offers
The North Face Jester Backpack Women
£85.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kanken Totepack Mini 8 l
£85.47
Compare Prices
8 offers
Deuter Freerider 28 SL
£92.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Chasm 26L
£85.49
Compare Prices
37 offers
Deuter Gigant (3812721)
£84.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool Backpack RS-FT1
£82.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel