Konstsmide Firenze Wall Lamp (7232-250)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor Wall Light
• Material: Aluminum, Clear Glass
• Ingress Protection Rating: IP43 (Splash-Proof)
• LED Bulbs Included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Konstsmide Firenze Wall Lamp (7232-250)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Konstsmide Firenze Outdoor Wall Lantern KMD1437_7324420
Konstsmide Firenze wall light constructed from lacquered aluminium comes with clear glass outside light. This is a traditional style design, functional mains powered outdoor light. This wall lantern brings a flair to your area or walkway below. Always with high class and quality. This wall mounted lantern brings a subtle flair to your outside wall. This traditional light is a wall mounted outside wall lamp and provides warm to otherwise dark areas. Outside wall lights are perfect for gardens, porches and entrances. Height 36cm, Width 19cm, Depth 22cm. This lacquered aluminium lantern is part of the Firenze range and comes in other colours. Suitable for E27 1 x 60 W bulbs (Not included). Can be used with energy saving E27 style bulbs to make a LED light. Since the 1950s Konstsmide has been making outside lights. Our wall mounted lamps for outdoor use are easy to install and maintain high quality. They are designed to fit houses of all sizes. Let our outdoor wall lights shred light to the walls and entrances on houses and garages. Match your wall luminaires with bollards and lamp posts from the same series of products for a truly unified impression. Konstsmide Finish (mount): White
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Konstsmide Outdoor Wall Light Mains Powered/Firenze Small Down Traditional Lantern/1 x 60 W E27 Max Lamp/Clear Glass/Aluminium/IP43/Outside Light Matt White B003O85HTY
Konstsmide Quality Down External Outdoor Wall Lights Mains Powered - Independently Tested to Ensure High Standards This high-quality lacquered aluminium exterior wall lamp will be an eye-catcher on your façade. It will provide down light to illuminate the driveway, pathway and features above and below Konstsmide classic traditional design, wall light for outdoor use, quality wall mounted light perfect for home, garden or terrace use to provide upwards and downwards illumination Requires 1 x 60 W max E27 lamp (Not Included), can be used with energy saving E27 style bulbs to make a LED light Protection class IP43, outdoor lights mains powered, Size Height 36cm, Width 22cm, Depth 19cm
prodImage
£27.54
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Konstsmide Firenze outdoor wall light, white, socket above, 36 cm 5522187
Romantic Firenze outdoor wall light made of aluminium Firenze is a classic, antique-looking outdoor wall light in the shape of a lantern that provides good illumination. The design impresses with its timeless elegance. Equipped with IP code IP43.
prodImage
£29.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Outdoor Wall Light
Material: Aluminum, Clear Glass
Ingress Protection Rating: IP43 (Splash-Proof)
LED Bulbs Included
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Konstsmide Firenze Wall Lamp (7232-250)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Steinel Nightmatic 2000
£23.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Faedo 3 (97456)
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£19.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram Natura T8 L 36 W/76-1 FLH1 G13
£24.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Briloner Lero Outdoor
£23.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bellariva table lamp (97774)
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Dust (164079316)
£24.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konstsmide Wall lamp (7094-750)
£23.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Entrimo (96207)
£19.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Hoosic wall light (224060142)
£24.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.54
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
prodImage
£29.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel