Konstsmide Firenze Wall Lamp (7231-600)

Manufacturer: Konstsmide
from £29.28to £30.502 offersManufacturer: Konstsmide
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Wall lamp
• Material: green painted aluminum, clear glass
• Compatible with E27 bulbs up to 60 watts
• IP rating 43
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Konstsmide Firenze Wall Lamp (7231-600)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
clear Konstsmide Firenze outdoor wall light, green, socket at bottom, 36 cm 5522185
Ornamental Firenze wall light for outdoors Classic, antique-looking Firenze outdoor wall light made of aluminium in a hanging lantern shape. The design impresses with its timeless elegance. Equipped with IP code IP43.
prodImage
£29.28
Shipping: Free
Konstsmide Outdoor Wall Light Mains Powered/Firenze Small Up Traditional Lantern/1 x 60 W E27 Max Lamp/Clear Glass/Aluminium/IP43/Outside Light Green B0085K0WGO
Konstsmide Quality Up External Outdoor Wall Lights Mains Powered - Independently Tested to Ensure High Standards This high-quality lacquered aluminium exterior wall lamp will be an eye-catcher on your façade. It will provide down light to illuminate the driveway, pathway and features above and below Konstsmide classic traditional design, wall light for outdoor use, quality wall mounted light perfect for home, garden or terrace use to provide upwards and downwards illumination Requires 1 x 60 W max E27 lamp (Not Included), can be used with energy saving E27 style bulbs to make a LED light Protection class IP43, outdoor lights mains powered, Size Height 39cm, Width 22cm, Depth 24cm
prodImage
£30.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Product Details
Additional features
Wall lamp
Material: green painted aluminum, clear glass
Compatible with E27 bulbs up to 60 watts
IP rating 43
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Konstsmide Firenze Wall Lamp (7231-600)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Rábalux Soma Wall Spotlight (6302)
£29.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledvance Lumilux T5 FC 40 W/840 2GX13 FS1
£29.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Budrone wall light (900288)
£29.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Navedo (93456)
£29.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Townshend 4 Wall Light (43152)
£29.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram Lumilux T5 FC 55 W/830 2GX13 FS1
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Eversun L 100 W/79 SUP FLH1
£29.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Fueva ceiling light (30761)
£35.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Scalea 1 Wall / Ceiling Light (90043)
£28.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£29.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel