Kodak S-88

Manufacturer: Kodak
from £69.95to £79.995 offersManufacturer: Kodak
• Motorized analog camera for standard 135 film
• Automatic film transport and winding system
• Weight approx. 123 g without film and battery
• Includes fabric pouch as strap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak S-88
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kodak S88 Motorised 35mm Film Camera - Silver - With Kodak Ultramax 36 Exp Film DA00265
Kodak S88 Motorised 35mm Film Camera - Silver - With Kodak Ultramax 36 Exp Film, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Kodak S88 Motorised 35mm Film Camera - Linen White - With Ultramax 36 Exp Film DA00264
Kodak S88 Motorised 35mm Film Camera - Linen White - With Ultramax 36 Exp Film, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
KODAK Motorized S88 Film Camera Black, Silver/Black B0CZLD4YZ9
Film camera for traditional photo lovers Motorised system for automatic film winding Compact and lightweight design with a silver and black finish Easy to use, ideal for beginners and enthusiasts Compatible with standard 35mm film
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Kodak 490332 S-88 Motorized Film Camera, 1.4 inch (35 mm) Motorized Automatic Winding Function, White & Gold B0CZL8Y2NB
This simple film camera uses a standard 135 film (1.4 inch (35 mm) film), so you can enjoy shooting repeatedly. It has an electric film feed system that automatically sends the film to the next frame after each shutter and automatically wound up after the entire number of shots is completed Easy operation without needing to adjust the aperture or focus, making it safe for beginners Battery: 1 x AA alkaline battery (not included) Approximately 4.2 oz (123 g) (not including film and battery) Strap, simple case (cloth bag)
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kodak Film Camera (Motorized S-88) - Brand New [Factory Sealed - UK Stock]
Kodak Film Camera (Motorized S-88) - Brand New [Factory Sealed - UK Stock], Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Motorized analog camera for standard 135 film
Automatic film transport and winding system
Weight approx. 123 g without film and battery
Includes fabric pouch as strap

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak S-88
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kodak

Kodak Pixpro FZ55
£107.77
Kodak Pixpro FZ55Compare 34 Prices
Kodak Printomatic
£53.31
Kodak PrintomaticCompare 35 Prices
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2
£141.99
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2Compare 45 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ405
£159.99
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ405Compare 27 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255
£144.99
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255Compare 35 Prices
Kodak Fun Saver 27
£17.95
Kodak Fun Saver 27Compare 8 Prices
Kodak i60
£44.99
Kodak i60Compare 12 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ425
£199.44
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ425Compare 16 Prices
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 3 Retro
£109.99
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 3 RetroCompare 7 Prices
classicphotosupplies
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
classicphotosupplies
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel