Kodak Fun Saver 27

Price History
• Disposable camera
• Integrated Flash: Yes
• Flash: Automatic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Fun Saver 27
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KODAK Fun Saver 27exp SINGLE USE DISPOSABLE CAMERA - Develop Before 11/25 - New
KODAK Fun Saver 27exp SINGLE USE DISPOSABLE CAMERA - Develop Before 11/25 - New, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£16.64
£19.59
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
KODAK FunSaver Flash 27exp - Single-Use 35mm Camera, Auto ON/OFF Flash, LED Indicator, Automatic Exposure Control - Black B00004VVIY
DISPOSABLE CAMERA WITH AUTOMATIC FLASH – Capture your important moments even in low light thanks to the auto ON/OFF flash that is always ready. 27 EXPOSURES TO CAPTURE EVERY MOMENT – Enjoy generous capacity to tell your story during travel, parties and events. 35MM ISO 800 COLOUR FILM – Ensures sharp and bright photos, even in low-light conditions. SIMPLE AND INTUITIVE USE – No settings required, auto-recharging flash with LED ready indicator. COMPACT AND PORTABLE DESIGN – Lightweight, easy to carry, with built-in battery protection for reliable use.
prodImage
£17.95
£22.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Kodak Funsaver 27 Disposable Film Camera – Single Use with Flash 8617763
Kodak Funsaver 27 Disposable Film Camera – Single Use with Flash, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£18.86
Shipping: Free
KODAK FunSaver Flash 27exp - Single-Use 35mm Camera, Auto ON/OFF Flash, LED Indicator, Automatic Exposure Control - Black FBA-KODFUNS271PXXXX
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KODAK FunSaver Flash 27exp - Single-Use 35mm Camera, Auto ON/OFF Flash, LED Indicator, Automatic Exposure Control - Black FBA-KODFUNS271PXXXX
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kodak Disposable Camera 35 MM FILM
Kodak Fun Saver One-time-use Camera With Flash - 35mm
prodImage
£24.99
£27.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(FunSaver 27 Film) Kodak Disposable Film Camera 35 mm
An Easy Way to Capture Great Indoor and Outdoor Memories -Unbeatable picture sharpness 800 speed film for clear, sharp pictures. -23% better...
prodImage
£26.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flash
Integrated Flash:Yes
Flash:Automatic

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Fun Saver 27
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

56 Reviews

Latest
Snap away and enjoy your moment!
Autor: Jodie Kaila Swanepoel
|
12/04/2021
|
So much fun!
Camp camera!
Autor: LoveMy4Babies
|
10/04/2021
|
Works as it should, perfect for kids to take to camp over a digital camera that they would lose anyways.
great
Autor: robret
|
04/04/2021
|
great if you would like to keep cell phone at home an still take pic,
There tellin porkeys
Autor: Amazon Customer
|
08/07/2020
|
I mean it does what a disposable camera is meant to do, but by no means is it a 35mm lens and it doesn't contain 27 shots. I thought I was going mad thinking I've taken 4+ shots at a time trying to think what of? then I...View More spotted that the count jumped from 13 down to 11, I'm not sure how many times it does this but I've thought I'd gone mad atleast twice with this thing. Still a decent and durable disposable if your taking it in a bag everywhere like me but I'd probablyView Less
great!!
Autor: Jem
|
23/04/2020
|
as described! arrived very quickly!! really happy
With reviews from

Kodak Fun Saver 27 Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 56 reviews
5
31
4
7
3
4
2
1
12

More from Kodak

Kodak Pixpro FZ55
£104.20
Kodak Pixpro FZ55Compare 29 Prices
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2
£136.77
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2Compare 41 Prices
Kodak Printomatic
£50.57
Kodak PrintomaticCompare 39 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ425
£180.50
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ425Compare 18 Prices
Kodak Pixpro C1 Bundle
£132.69
Kodak Pixpro C1 BundleCompare 4 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255
£134.94
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255Compare 23 Prices
Kodak Ultra F9
£29.93
Kodak Ultra F9Compare 24 Prices
Kodak Astro Zoom AZ528
£222.00
Kodak Astro Zoom AZ528Compare 10 Prices
Kodak Ektar H35N
£62.95
Kodak Ektar H35NCompare 21 Prices
Kodak Fun Saver 27
themightygaffer
prodImage
£16.64
Shipping: £2.95
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: £4.49
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£18.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel