Knipex Wire Stripper 16 60 05 SB

Price History
• Stripping tool for coaxial cables
• For stripping coaxial cables (RG 58, RG 59, and RG 62)
• With three built-in blades
• Cutting depth individually adjustable for each blade
• Suitable for outer jacket, shielding, and insulation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Wire Stripper 16 60 05 SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
KNIPEX Stripping Tool for Coax Cable in Blister 105 mm, 16 60 05 SB B000XUMY1A
For stripping coax cables (RG 58, RG 59 and RG 62) For stripping outer sheath, shield and insulation in a single process With three built-in blades The cutting depth of each blade can be adjusted individually by means of a hexagonal key (Allen key) The blade spacing remains constant, Weight: 0.16093745126 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£18.78
£23.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Draper Knipex 16 60 05SB Adjustable Co-Axial Stripping Tool, 4 - 10mm 64953
Professional Quality, designed to strip cable sheath from coaxial TV cables 4.8 to 7.5mm diameter i.e. RG58 - 59 TV cable. Can be adjusted to strip...
prodImage
£25.73
Shipping: Free
Knipex 16 60 05 SB Adjustable Coax Cable Stripper Stripping Tool 64953 16605
Knipex 16 60 05 SB Adjustable Coax Cable Stripper Stripping Tool 64953, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stripping tool for coaxial cables
For stripping coaxial cables (RG 58, RG 59, and RG 62)
With three built-in blades
Cutting depth individually adjustable for each blade
Suitable for outer jacket, shielding, and insulation

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Wire Stripper 16 60 05 SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£108.84
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560Compare 2 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Ideal Scissors D15AL
£18.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 01 180
£18.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Water Pump Pliers 304 mm
£18.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Alligator 180 mm
£18.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wiha 362TR K6
£18.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Facom 113A.8C
£19.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Micro-Bit Joint Ratchet 23 158
£18.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger Single-level wrench
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Double box-end wrench (6055220)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley JetCut fine 550 mm (2-15-244)
£19.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£18.78
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£25.73
Shipping: Free
xpn1
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel