Knipex Precision circlip pliers 48 21 J21

Price History
• Circlip pliers
• Precision snap ring pliers
• For internal rings in bores (Ø 19-60 mm)
• Handles with non-slip plastic covers
• Forged plier body made of chrome-vanadium electro steel
• Dimensions: Length 160 mm, Weight 175 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Precision circlip pliers 48 21 J21
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Precision Circlip Pliers for Internal Circlips in Bore Holes with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 165 mm, 48 21 J21 B0001P0C7K
Large contact faces on the tips: no distortion of circlips, easy fitting Bolted joint: precise, zero backlash operation of pliers Non-slip plastic coating on the handles, Weight: 0.3858089585 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£18.67
£23.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Knipex 48 21 J21 Internal Bent Precision Circlip Pliers 19mm - 60mm 75084 4821J21 - Draper
Knipex 48 21 J21 Internal Bent Precision Circlip Pliers 19mm - 60mm 75084, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Precision Circlip Pliers for Internal Circlips in Bore Holes Self-Service Card with Non-Slip Plastic Coating, 48 21 J21 SB B000VKN0AG
Large contact faces on the tips: no distortion of circlips, easy fitting Bolted joint: precise, zero backlash operation of pliers Non-slip plastic coating on the handles, Weight: 0.3968320716 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£24.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Precision snap ring pliers
For internal rings in bores (Ø 19-60 mm)
Handles with non-slip plastic covers
Forged plier body made of chrome-vanadium electro steel
Dimensions: Length 160 mm, Weight 175 g

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Precision circlip pliers 48 21 J21
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£108.84
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560Compare 2 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wiha 362TR K6
£18.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Micro-Bit Joint Ratchet 23 158
£18.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Plastic Pipe Cutter 94 10 185
£20.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey Ideal Scissors D15AL
£18.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 05073268001
£18.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Pliers 50 01 160
£18.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Alligator 180 mm
£18.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley FatMax Water Pump Pliers 304 mm
£18.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 01 180
£18.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Single-level wrench
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£18.67
Shipping: £4.49
a.r.trading
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel