Klipsch The One Plus

Price History
• Portable Speaker
• Music Power: total 60 W
• Sensitivity: 103 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.3
• Range: 12 m
• Connections: USB-C
• Power Supply: Network operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klipsch The One Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Klipsch The One Plus Bluetooth Speaker (Black), NEW, UK Dealer
Klipsch The One Plus Bluetooth Speaker (Black), NEW, UK Dealer, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
KLIPSCH The One Plus Bluetooth Speaker - Walnut, Silver/Grey,Brown 10280348
The Klipsch One Plus speaker pumps out rich room-filling sound that brings your playlist to life. With its dual 2.25” full-range drivers and 4.5” woofer, every beat comes through crisp and powerful just like it should. Whether you're chilling or throwing a get-together, this beauty's got you covered. It's not just about the sound, it looks the part too. Real wood veneer and tactile knobs give it a vintage vibe that still feels modern.Good to know- Easily stream your tunes or podcasts over Bluetooth from up to 40 feet away- Get your music sounding just right by fiddling with EQs in the Klipsch Connect App- Broadcast Mode lets you link up 10 speakers for a proper immersive sound experience- It's got USB Type-C port, so you can charge your device while still enjoying your music
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£239.00
£244.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Klipsch The One Plus Premium Multiroom Bluetooth Wireless Speaker Black THEONEPLUS-BK
Klipsch The One Plus Premium Multiroom Bluetooth Wireless Speaker Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Klipsch The One Plus Premium Multiroom Bluetooth Wireless Speaker Black THEONEPLUS-BK
Klipsch The One Plus Premium Multiroom Bluetooth Wireless Speaker Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Klipsch The One Plus Premium Multiroom Bluetooth Wireless Speaker Walnut THEONEPLUS-WN
Klipsch The One Plus Premium Multiroom Bluetooth Wireless Speaker Walnut
1-3 Days
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Klipsch The One Plus Premium Multiroom Bluetooth Wireless Speaker Walnut THEONEPLUS-WN
Klipsch The One Plus Premium Multiroom Bluetooth Wireless Speaker Walnut
1-3 Days
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Klipsch, The One Plus, Bluetooth Speaker, Black SC-KONEPLUSB-FBA
POWERFUL KLIPSCH SOUND: Don't be fooled by its size, the One Plus is a powerful 2.1 bi-amplified stereo system for audiophile resolution and professionally tuned by Klipsch acousticians to deliver crystal clear sound with intense bass. Equipped with two 2.2" speakers and a 4.5" woofer, this compact device will impress you with its sound quality. LUXURY DETAILS: With luxurious materials such as real wood veneer and tactile switches and controls, the Three Plus tabletop speaker, inspired by Klipsch's heritage, combines Paul W. Klipsch classic acoustics and design with cutting-edge technology. BLUETOOTH: Easily stream your favorite playlist or podcast with Bluetooth 5.3 wireless technology, with a range of up to 12 m from the device. KLIPSCH application: The Three Plus model allows you to adjust the speaker via the Klipsch Connect app. Download the app today to adjust the EQ settings, save your presets SMALL BUT POWERFUL - With a width of 12", a depth of 6.4" and a height of 6", One Plus can be placed virtually anywhere.
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Klipsch, The One Plus, Bluetooth Speaker, Walnut
POWERFUL KLIPSCH SOUND: Don't be fooled by its size, the One Plus is a powerful 2.1 bi-amplified stereo system for audiophile resolution and professionally tuned by Klipsch acousticians to deliver crystal clear sound with intense bass. Equipped with two 2.2" speakers and a 4.5" woofer, this compact device will impress you with its sound quality. LUXURY DESIGN: With luxurious materials such as real wood veneer and touch switches and controls, the One Plus tabletop speaker, inspired by Klipsch's heritage, combines Paul W. Klipsch classic acoustics and design with cutting-edge technology. BLUETOOTH: Easily stream your favorite playlist or podcast with Bluetooth 5.3 wireless technology, with a range of up to 12 m from the device. KLIPSCH application: The Three Plus model allows you to adjust the speaker via the Klipsch Connect app. Download the app today to adjust the EQ settings, save your presets SMALL BUT POWERFUL - With a width of 12", a depth of 6.4" and a height of 6", One Plus can be placed virtually anywhere.
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
KLIPSCH The One Plus Bluetooth Speaker - Matte Black, Black 10280347
The Klipsch One Plus speaker pumps out rich room-filling sound that brings your playlist to life. With its dual 2.25” full-range drivers and 4.5” woofer, every beat comes through crisp and powerful just like it should. Whether you're chilling or throwing a get-together, this beauty's got you covered. It's not just about the sound, it looks the part too. Real wood veneer and tactile knobs give it a vintage vibe that still feels modern.Good to know- Easily stream your tunes or podcasts over Bluetooth from up to 40 feet away- Get your music sounding just right by fiddling with EQs in the Klipsch Connect App- Broadcast Mode lets you link up 10 speakers for a proper immersive sound experience- It's got USB Type-C port, so you can charge your device while still enjoying your music
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£279.00
£284.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W31.8 Centimetre x D15.2 Centimetre x H15.5 Centimetre
Weight:3.6 kg
Specifications
Music Power:total 60 W
Sensitivity:103 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Range:12 m
Connections:USB-C
Power Supply:Network operation
Colour:Black
Material:Aluminum, Textile, Wood
Bass reflex enclosure
Speaker principle: 3-way

Price History

1M 3M
Klipsch The One Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klipsch

Klipsch Flexus Surr 200 (Pair)
£359.00
Klipsch Flexus Surr 200 (Pair)Compare 2 Prices
Klipsch R-50C
£229.00
Klipsch R-50CCompare 6 Prices
Klipsch The Fives (pair)
£595.00
Klipsch The Fives (pair)Compare 9 Prices
Klipsch RP-8000F
£1,046.47
Klipsch RP-8000FCompare 2 Prices
Klipsch RP-600M (pair)
£437.60
Klipsch RP-600M (pair)Compare 1 Prices
Klipsch R-120SW
£299.00
Klipsch R-120SWCompare 1 Prices
Klipsch R-101SW
£349.00
Klipsch R-101SWCompare 2 Prices
Klipsch RP-8000F II
£773.09
Klipsch RP-8000F IICompare 6 Prices
Klipsch RP-504C II
£449.00
Klipsch RP-504C IICompare 4 Prices
Klipsch The Nines
£1,395.00
Klipsch The NinesCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bose Soundlink Revolve
£239.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bose Soundlink Revolve+
£239.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bose SoundLink Revolve II
£239.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Soundcore Boom 2 Pro
£210.53
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bose SoundLink Plus
£199.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bose Portable Smart Speaker
£248.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Harman-Kardon Go + Play 3
£249.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sonos Roam 2
£179.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
KEF Muo (2025)
£249.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klipsch Groove XXL
£249.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klipsch The One Plus
soundcraft_hifi
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel