Kipling Cool Defea

Manufacturer: Kipling
from £41.99to £98.0038 offersManufacturer: Kipling
• Two large external pockets on the front
• Detachable shoulder strap
• Multiple compartments for optimal organization
• Material: plastic
• Dimensions: Height 34.5 cm, Length 35.5 cm, Width 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Cool Defea
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

38 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling COOL DEFEA Medium shoulderbag, Ocean Blue (Blue) One Size, KPKI284924U1001
Kipling COOL DEFEA Medium shoulderbag, Ocean Blue (Blue) One Size,, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Fancy Dress & Period Costume > Accessories > Bags & Pouches
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling COOL DEFEA Medium shoulderbag, Abstract Print (White) KPKI5479GN61
Features Medium Shoulderbag (With Removable Shoulderstrap) Product DescriptionDescription The Ever Popular Cool Defea Medium Shoulder Bag Is...
prodImage
£73.63
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling COOL DEFEA Medium shoulderbag, Inviting Grey (Grey) KPKI28498DH1
Features Medium size rounded shape and Comes with a Kipling Monkey charm Removable, adjustable crossbody strap and fixed length shoulder straps ...
prodImage
£74.47
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling COOL DEFEA Medium shoulderbag, Metallic Glow (Silver) KI601748I
Features Medium Shoulder Bag 100% Polyamide 22 Height x 33 Width x 12.5 Depth cm 0.35 kg Water repellent Product DescriptionKipling COOL...
prodImage
£78.71
Shipping: Free
Kipling womens Women's Cool Defea Shoulder Bag Blue Bleu 2 13 L x 8. KI2849437
...
prodImage
£92.71
Shipping: Free
Kipling Cool Defea Shoulder Bag Blue Bleu 2 B09GSZS9WQ
Nylon Dimensions: 13''L x 8.75''H x 5''D Weight: 0.9 lbs Volume: 11L Dual shoulder straps
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling Cool Defea Handbag Black Noir B09BDGHP17
Medium size rounded shape Removable, adjustable crossbody strap and fixed length shoulder straps Zipped main compartment Comes with a Kipling Monkey charm Secure storage with easy access
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling COOL DEFEA Medium shoulderbag, Black Noir (Black) FBA_VFN-KPKI2849P39
Medium Shoulder Bag 100% Polyamide 22 Height x 33 Width x 12.5 Depth cm 0.35 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Two large external pockets on the front
Detachable shoulder strap
Multiple compartments for optimal organization
Material: plastic
Dimensions: Height 34.5 cm, Length 35.5 cm, Width 10 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Cool Defea
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kipling

Kipling Gabbie S
£41.38
Kipling Gabbie SCompare 118 Prices
Kipling City Pack S
£50.00
Kipling City Pack SCompare 31 Prices
Kipling Alvar
£35.20
Kipling AlvarCompare 56 Prices
Kipling Firefly Up
£39.94
Kipling Firefly UpCompare 31 Prices
Kipling Gabbie
£46.55
Kipling GabbieCompare 83 Prices
Kipling Elysia
£59.50
Kipling ElysiaCompare 30 Prices
Kipling City Pack Mini
£44.95
Kipling City Pack MiniCompare 59 Prices
Kipling Art M
£48.99
Kipling Art MCompare 29 Prices
Kipling Clas Seoul
£56.99
Kipling Clas SeoulCompare 31 Prices
Kipling New Eldorado
£33.43
Kipling New EldoradoCompare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Carhartt Essentials Bag Small
£38.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Tailor Arona (300850)
£32.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (28018)
£46.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Tailor Juna Shoulder Bag
£49.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Piccadilly
£38.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Suri Frey Romy Shoulder Bag (12403)
£52.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
pebblesonlinecouk2010
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£46.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel