Kipling Cool Defea

Manufacturer: Kipling
from £41.99to £98.0037 offersManufacturer: Kipling
• Two large external pockets on the front
• Detachable shoulder strap
• Multiple compartments for optimal organization
• Material: plastic
• Dimensions: Height 34.5 cm, Length 35.5 cm, Width 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Cool Defea
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kipling Shoulder Bag COOL DEFEA Handbag Cross Body SIGNATURE PRINT FW2024 RRP£98 KPKI5479DD2
Kipling Shoulder Bag COOL DEFEA Handbag Cross Body SIGNATURE PRINT FW2024 RRP£98, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Cool Defea Handbag Shoulder Bag Crossbody Designer Modern Latest Colours KPKI284996V
Kipling Cool Defea Handbag Shoulder Bag Crossbody Designer Modern Latest Colours, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Kipling COOL DEFEA Medium shoulderbag, Black Noir (Black) FBA_VFN-KPKI2849P39
Medium Shoulder Bag 100% Polyamide 22 Height x 33 Width x 12.5 Depth cm 0.35 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£46.06
Shipping: Free
Kipling COOL DEFEA Medium shoulderbag, Ocean Blue (Blue) B0DBJ4MQDC
Medium size rounded shape Removable, adjustable crossbody strap and fixed length shoulder straps Zipped main compartment 2 zipped external front pockets 1 zipped external back pocket
prodImage
£49.82
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Shoulder Bags COOL DEFEA Admiral Blue KI284972I
Features Medium Shoulder Bag 100% Polyamide 22 Height x 33 Width x 12.5 Depth cm 0.42 kg Water repellent Product DescriptionDescription...
prodImage
£52.80
Shipping: Free
Kipling COOL DEFEA Medium shoulderbag, Metallic Glow (Silver) VFN-KPKI601748I1
Medium Shoulder Bag 100% Polyamide 22 Height x 33 Width x 12.5 Depth cm 0.35 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Kipling COOL DEFEA Medium shoulderbag, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue) FBA_VFN-KPKI284996V
Medium Shoulder Bag 100 percent Polyamide 22 Height x 33 Width x 12.5 Depth cm 0.35 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£55.08
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Shoulder Bags COOL DEFEA Mahogany KI2849V50
Features Medium shoulderbag (with removable shoulderstrap) 60% Polyamide, 40% Recycled Polyamide 22 Height x 33 Width x 12.5 Depth cm 0.42 kg ...
prodImage
£60.17
Shipping: Free
Kipling Cool Defea Shoulder Bag
Bringing a playful twist to everyday style, Kipling's Cool Defea shoulder bag combines practicality with signature charm thanks to its furry monkey keyring and versatile silhouette. With multiple zipped pockets and a handy removable shoulder strap, it's ideal for busy days out, travel adventures or simply keeping organised on your daily commute.
prodImage
£69.96
£73.91
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Kipling Cool Defea Handbag Shoulder Bag Crossbody Designer Modern Latest Colours KPKI2849P39
Kipling Cool Defea Handbag Shoulder Bag Crossbody Designer Modern Latest Colours, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£46.06
Shipping: Free
Kipling Shoulder Bag COOL DEFEA Handbag Cross Body INVITING GREY FW2025 RRP £98 KPKI28498DH
Kipling Shoulder Bag COOL DEFEA Handbag Cross Body INVITING GREY FW2025 RRP £98, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Cool Defea Handbag Shoulder Bag Crossbody Designer Modern Latest Colours KPKI28494SS1
Kipling Cool Defea Handbag Shoulder Bag Crossbody Designer Modern Latest Colours, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Kipling Cool Defea Handbag Shoulder Bag Crossbody Designer Modern Latest Colours KPKI284924U1
Kipling Cool Defea Handbag Shoulder Bag Crossbody Designer Modern Latest Colours, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Cool Defea Handbag Shoulder Bag Crossbody Designer Modern Latest Colours KPKI6017K59
Kipling Cool Defea Handbag Shoulder Bag Crossbody Designer Modern Latest Colours, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£50.98
Shipping: Free
Kipling Cool Defea Mahogany Hand Shoulder Bag Crossbody RRP£93 KPKI284996V
Kipling Cool Defea Mahogany Hand Shoulder Bag Crossbody RRP£93, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Cool Defea Black Hand Shoulder Bag Crossbody RRP£93 KPKI284996V
Kipling Cool Defea Black Hand Shoulder Bag Crossbody RRP£93, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Cool Defea Handbag Shoulder Bag Crossbody Designer Modern Latest Colours KPKI601748I1
Kipling Cool Defea Handbag Shoulder Bag Crossbody Designer Modern Latest Colours, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Kipling COOL DEFEA Medium Shoulder Bag Handbag Xbody Bag - Blue Bleu 2 RRP £87 KI284996V
Kipling COOL DEFEA Medium Shoulder Bag Handbag Xbody Bag - Blue Bleu 2 RRP £87, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling COOL DEFEA Medium shoulderbag, Metallic Glow (Silver) VFN-KPKI601748I1
Medium Shoulder Bag 100% Polyamide 22 Height x 33 Width x 12.5 Depth cm 0.35 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£55.97
Shipping: Free
Kipling COOL DEFEA Medium shoulderbag, Ocean Blue (Blue) VFN-KPKI284924U1
Medium size rounded shape Removable, adjustable crossbody strap and fixed length shoulder straps Zipped main compartment 2 zipped external front pockets 1 zipped external back pocket
prodImage
£56.39
Shipping: Free
Kipling Shoulder Bags COOL DEFEA Soft Dot Blue FBA_KI5479SH5
Medium Shoulder Bag 100% Polyamide 22 Height x 33 Width x 12.5 Depth cm 0.42 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Shoulder Bags COOL DEFEA Blue Geo Print FBA_KI5479TH8
Medium Shoulder Bag 62% Polyester, 38% Recycled Polyester 22 Height x 33 Width x 12.5 Depth cm 0.35 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling COOL DEFEA Medium shoulderbag, Inviting Grey (Grey) B0FHHTBK8F
Medium size rounded shape and Comes with a Kipling Monkey charm Removable, adjustable crossbody strap and fixed length shoulder straps Zipped main compartment 2 zipped external front pockets, 1 zipped external back pocket, 3 inside pockets and 2 pen compartments Comfortable twear and Secure storage with easy access
prodImage
£60.56
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Cool Defea Printed Shoulder Bag, Funky Red, 13''L x 8.75''H x 5''D KI2849
Features Elevate your style with the Kipling Cool Defea Shoulder Bag, crafted from recycled nylon for an eco-conscious choice that's both...
prodImage
£64.24
Shipping: Free
Kipling COOL DEFEA Medium Shoulder Bag - Soft Dot Blue RRP £87 KI5479SH5
Kipling COOL DEFEA Medium Shoulder Bag - Soft Dot Blue RRP £87, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling COOL DEFEA Medium shoulderbag, Signature Emb (Black) VFN-KPKI6017K59
Medium Shoulder Bag 100% Polyamide 22 Height x 33 Width x 12.5 Depth cm 0.35 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling COOL DEFEA Medium shoulderbag, Escape Red (Red) B0DBJ4LPM8
Medium size rounded shape Removable, adjustable crossbody strap and fixed length shoulder straps Zipped main compartment 2 zipped external front pockets 1 zipped external back pocket
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling COOL DEFEA Medium Shoulder Bag - Signature Embossed RRP £93 KI6017K59
Kipling COOL DEFEA Medium Shoulder Bag - Signature Embossed RRP £93, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Cool Defea Shoulder Bag, Signature Emb, B09G8BHMJ8
Nylon Dimensions: 13''L x 8.75''H x 5''D Weight: 0.9 lbs Volume: 11L Dual shoulder straps
prodImage
£68.90
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling COOL DEFEA Medium shoulderbag, Ocean Blue (Blue) One Size, KPKI284924U1001
Kipling COOL DEFEA Medium shoulderbag, Ocean Blue (Blue) One Size,, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Fancy Dress & Period Costume > Accessories > Bags & Pouches
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Two large external pockets on the front
Detachable shoulder strap
Multiple compartments for optimal organization
Material: plastic
Dimensions: Height 34.5 cm, Length 35.5 cm, Width 10 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Cool Defea
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kipling

Kipling Gabbie S
£41.38
Kipling Gabbie SCompare 118 Prices
Kipling Alvar
£35.20
Kipling AlvarCompare 56 Prices
Kipling Firefly Up
£39.94
Kipling Firefly UpCompare 30 Prices
Kipling City Pack S
£50.00
Kipling City Pack SCompare 28 Prices
Kipling Gabbie
£46.55
Kipling GabbieCompare 82 Prices
Kipling Elysia
£59.50
Kipling ElysiaCompare 29 Prices
Kipling City Pack Mini
£44.95
Kipling City Pack MiniCompare 58 Prices
Kipling Art M
£48.99
Kipling Art MCompare 29 Prices
Kipling Clas Seoul
£56.99
Kipling Clas SeoulCompare 31 Prices
Kipling New Eldorado
£33.43
Kipling New EldoradoCompare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Carhartt Essentials Bag Small
£38.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Tailor Arona (300850)
£32.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (28018)
£46.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Tailor Juna Shoulder Bag
£49.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Piccadilly
£38.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
pebblesonlinecouk2010
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£46.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel