Killtec Skane WMN Quilted Parka

Manufacturer: Killtec
from £88.03to £117.2821 offersManufacturer: Killtec
• Material: Down-look, PU laminate
• Garment features: Breathable, water-repellent, windproof
• Hood: Adjustable width, detachable
• Closure type: 2-way zipper
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, length 34.5 cm, width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec Skane WMN Quilted Parka
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Killtec Women's Skane Wmn Quilted Jacket with Down Look and Removable Hood B088QGW4PC
Width-adjustable zip-off hood: The quilted jacket is equipped with an adjustable elastic band on the hood to protect the head from cold and wind, and it can also be easily removed with the zip Water-repellent and windproof: The quilted parka has a water column rating of 10000 mm and is windproof Breathable: Breathable polyurethane laminate with a water vapour permeability of 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Practical pockets: The side pockets with zip are practical and provide storage space Chin protection: The end of the zip is equipped with a chin guard to prevent pinching of the skin
prodImage
£88.03
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Skane Wmn Quilted Jacket with Down Look and Removable Hood B088QGTFBQ
Width-adjustable zip-off hood: The quilted jacket is equipped with an adjustable elastic band on the hood to protect the head from cold and wind, and it can also be easily removed with the zip Water-repellent and windproof: The quilted parka has a water column rating of 10000 mm and is windproof Breathable: Breathable polyurethane laminate with a water vapour permeability of 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Practical pockets: The side pockets with zip are practical and provide storage space Chin protection: The end of the zip is equipped with a chin guard to prevent pinching of the skin Sport type: Outdoor sports apparel
prodImage
£88.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Killtec Women's Skane Wmn Quilted Jacket with Down Look and Removable Hood B088QH37MK
Width-adjustable zip-off hood: The quilted jacket is equipped with an adjustable elastic band on the hood to protect the head from cold and wind, and it can also be easily removed with the zip Water-repellent and windproof: The quilted parka has a water column rating of 10000 mm and is windproof Breathable: Breathable polyurethane laminate with a water vapour permeability of 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Practical pockets: The side pockets with zip are practical and provide storage space Chin protection: The end of the zip is equipped with a chin guard to prevent pinching of the skin
prodImage
£91.54
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Skane Wmn Quilted Jacket with Down Look and Removable Hood B088QH924L
Width-adjustable zip-off hood: The quilted jacket is equipped with an adjustable elastic band on the hood to protect the head from cold and wind, and it can also be easily removed with the zip Water-repellent and windproof: The quilted parka has a water column rating of 10000 mm and is windproof Breathable: Breathable polyurethane laminate with a water vapour permeability of 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Practical pockets: The side pockets with zip are practical and provide storage space Chin protection: The end of the zip is equipped with a chin guard to prevent pinching of the skin
prodImage
£93.02
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Skane Wmn Quilted Jacket with Down Look and Removable Hood B088QGW4PD
Width-adjustable, zip-off hood: the parka is equipped with an adjustable elastic band on the hood to protect the head from cold and wind, and it can also be easily removed with the zip Water-repellent and windproof: the quilted parka has a hydrostatic head of 10. 000 mm and is windproof 100% polyester Skane Wmn quilted parka Model: 35618-000 Breathable: breathable polyurethane laminate with a water vapour permeability of 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Practical pockets: the side pockets with zip are practical and provide storage space Chin Guard: The end of the zip is equipped with a chin guard, so that prevent any pinching of the skin Sports type: Outdoor sports apparel
prodImage
£93.02
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Skane Wmn Quilted Jacket with Down Look and Removable Hood B088QGTFBW
Width-adjustable zip-off hood: The quilted jacket is equipped with an adjustable elastic band on the hood to protect the head from cold and wind, and it can also be easily removed with the zip Water-repellent and windproof: The quilted parka has a water column rating of 10000 mm and is windproof Breathable: Breathable polyurethane laminate with a water vapour permeability of 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Practical pockets: The side pockets with zip are practical and provide storage space Chin protection: The end of the zip is equipped with a chin guard to prevent pinching of the skin
prodImage
£93.72
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Skane Wmn Quilted Jacket with Down Look and Removable Hood B088QH82FH
Width-adjustable zip-off hood: The quilted jacket is equipped with an adjustable elastic band on the hood to protect the head from cold and wind, and it can also be easily removed with the zip Water-repellent and windproof: The quilted parka has a water column rating of 10000 mm and is windproof Breathable: Breathable polyurethane laminate with a water vapour permeability of 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Practical pockets: The side pockets with zip are practical and provide storage space Chin protection: The end of the zip is equipped with a chin guard to prevent pinching of the skin
prodImage
£93.83
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Skane Wmn Quilted Jacket with Down Look and Removable Hood B088QH7JZL
Width-adjustable zip-off hood: The quilted jacket is equipped with an adjustable elastic band on the hood to protect the head from cold and wind, and it can also be easily removed with the zip Water-repellent and windproof: The quilted parka has a water column rating of 10000 mm and is windproof Breathable: Breathable polyurethane laminate with a water vapour permeability of 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Practical pockets: The side pockets with zip are practical and provide storage space Chin protection: The end of the zip is equipped with a chin guard to prevent pinching of the skin
prodImage
£93.98
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Skane Wmn Quilted Jacket with Down Look and Removable Hood B088QH99SF
Width-adjustable zip-off hood: The quilted jacket is equipped with an adjustable elastic band on the hood to protect the head from cold and wind, and it can also be easily removed with the zip Water-repellent and windproof: The quilted parka has a water column rating of 10000 mm and is windproof Breathable: Breathable polyurethane laminate with a water vapour permeability of 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Practical pockets: The side pockets with zip are practical and provide storage space Chin protection: The end of the zip is equipped with a chin guard to prevent pinching of the skin
prodImage
£94.07
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Skane Wmn Quilted Jacket with Down Look and Removable Hood B088QGGBLT
Width-adjustable zip-off hood: The quilted jacket is equipped with an adjustable elastic band on the hood to protect the head from cold and wind, and it can also be easily removed with the zip Water-repellent and windproof: The quilted parka has a water column rating of 10000 mm and is windproof Breathable: Breathable polyurethane laminate with a water vapour permeability of 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Practical pockets: The side pockets with zip are practical and provide storage space Chin protection: The end of the zip is equipped with a chin guard to prevent pinching of the skin
prodImage
£94.30
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Skane Wmn Quilted Jacket with Down Look and Removable Hood B088QHHDP7
Width-adjustable zip-off hood: The quilted jacket is equipped with an adjustable elastic band on the hood to protect the head from cold and wind, and it can also be easily removed with the zip Water-repellent and windproof: The quilted parka has a water column rating of 10000 mm and is windproof Breathable: Breathable polyurethane laminate with a water vapour permeability of 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Practical pockets: The side pockets with zip are practical and provide storage space Chin protection: The end of the zip is equipped with a chin guard to prevent pinching of the skin
prodImage
£94.65
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Skane Wmn Quilted Jacket with Down Look and Removable Hood B088QH7MHK
Width-adjustable zip-off hood: The quilted jacket is equipped with an adjustable elastic band on the hood to protect the head from cold and wind, and it can also be easily removed with the zip Water-repellent and windproof: The quilted parka has a water column rating of 10000 mm and is windproof Breathable: Breathable polyurethane laminate with a water vapour permeability of 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Practical pockets: The side pockets with zip are practical and provide storage space Chin protection: The end of the zip is equipped with a chin guard to prevent pinching of the skin
prodImage
£95.41
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Skane Wmn Quilted Jacket with Down Look and Removable Hood B088QGBSQM
Sport type: Outdoor sports apparel
prodImage
£95.84
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Skane Wmn Quilted Jacket with Down Look and Removable Hood B088QHHDP6
Width-adjustable zip-off hood: The quilted jacket is equipped with an adjustable elastic band on the hood to protect the head from cold and wind, and it can also be easily removed with the zip Water-repellent and windproof: The quilted parka has a water column rating of 10000 mm and is windproof Breathable: Breathable polyurethane laminate with a water vapour permeability of 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Practical pockets: The side pockets with zip are practical and provide storage space Chin protection: The end of the zip is equipped with a chin guard to prevent pinching of the skin
prodImage
£96.45
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Skane Wmn Quilted Jacket with Down Look and Removable Hood B088QGGBLV
Width-adjustable zip-off hood: The quilted jacket is equipped with an adjustable elastic band on the hood to protect the head from cold and wind, and it can also be easily removed with the zip Water-repellent and windproof: The quilted parka has a water column rating of 10000 mm and is windproof Breathable: Breathable polyurethane laminate with a water vapour permeability of 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Practical pockets: The side pockets with zip are practical and provide storage space Chin protection: The end of the zip is equipped with a chin guard to prevent pinching of the skin Sport type: Outdoor sports apparel
prodImage
£96.64
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Skane Wmn Quilted Jacket with Down Look and Removable Hood B088QH8QDC
Width-adjustable zip-off hood: The quilted jacket is equipped with an adjustable elastic band on the hood to protect the head from cold and wind, and it can also be easily removed with the zip Water-repellent and windproof: The quilted parka has a water column rating of 10000 mm and is windproof Breathable: Breathable polyurethane laminate with a water vapour permeability of 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Practical pockets: The side pockets with zip are practical and provide storage space Chin protection: The end of the zip is equipped with a chin guard to prevent pinching of the skin Sports type: Outdoor sports apparel
prodImage
£96.75
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Skane Wmn Quilted Jacket with Down Look and Removable Hood B088QGK7Z7
Width-adjustable zip-off hood: The quilted jacket is equipped with an adjustable elastic band on the hood to protect the head from cold and wind, and it can also be easily removed with the zip Water-repellent and windproof: The quilted parka has a water column rating of 10000 mm and is windproof Breathable: Breathable polyurethane laminate with a water vapour permeability of 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Practical pockets: The side pockets with zip are practical and provide storage space Chin protection: The end of the zip is equipped with a chin guard to prevent pinching of the skin
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Skane Wmn Quilted Jacket with Down Look and Removable Hood B088QGXNLB
Width-adjustable zip-off hood: The quilted jacket is equipped with an adjustable elastic band on the hood to protect the head from cold and wind, and it can also be easily removed with the zip Water-repellent and windproof: The quilted parka has a water column rating of 10000 mm and is windproof Breathable: Breathable polyurethane laminate with a water vapour permeability of 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Practical pockets: The side pockets with zip are practical and provide storage space Chin protection: The end of the zip is equipped with a chin guard to prevent pinching of the skin
prodImage
£99.27
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Skane Wmn Quilted Jacket with Down Look and Removable Hood B088QGGBLW
Width-adjustable zip-off hood: The quilted jacket is equipped with an adjustable elastic band on the hood to protect the head from cold and wind, and it can also be easily removed with the zip Water-repellent and windproof: The quilted parka has a water column rating of 10000 mm and is windproof Breathable: Breathable polyurethane laminate with a water vapour permeability of 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Practical pockets: The side pockets with zip are practical and provide storage space Chin protection: The end of the zip is equipped with a chin guard to prevent pinching of the skin Sport type: Outdoor sports apparel
prodImage
£99.34
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Skane Wmn Quilted Jacket with Down Look and Removable Hood B088QH1C34
Width-adjustable zip-off hood: The quilted jacket is equipped with an adjustable elastic band on the hood to protect the head from cold and wind, and it can also be easily removed with the zip Water-repellent and windproof: The quilted parka has a water column rating of 10000 mm and is windproof Breathable: Breathable polyurethane laminate with a water vapour permeability of 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Practical pockets: The side pockets with zip are practical and provide storage space Chin protection: The end of the zip is equipped with a chin guard to prevent pinching of the skin
prodImage
£102.46
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Skane Wmn Quilted Jacket with Down Look and Removable Hood B088QH2ZTQ
Width-adjustable zip-off hood: The quilted jacket is equipped with an adjustable elastic band on the hood to protect the head from cold and wind, and it can also be easily removed with the zip Water-repellent and windproof: The quilted parka has a water column rating of 10000 mm and is windproof Breathable: Breathable polyurethane laminate with a water vapour permeability of 3,000 g/m²/24 hours Practical pockets: The side pockets with zip are practical and provide storage space Chin protection: The end of the zip is equipped with a chin guard to prevent pinching of the skin
prodImage
£117.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material: Down-look, PU laminate
Garment features: Breathable, water-repellent, windproof
Hood: Adjustable width, detachable
Closure type: 2-way zipper
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, length 34.5 cm, width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec Skane WMN Quilted Parka
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Killtec

Killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKT
£39.36
Killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKTCompare 66 Prices
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK
£48.96
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRKCompare 74 Prices
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKT
£41.35
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKTCompare 7 Prices
Killtec KOW 10 WMN QLTD JCKT
£67.22
Killtec KOW 10 WMN QLTD JCKTCompare 6 Prices
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CT
£115.94
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CTCompare 2 Prices
Killtec Nira
£26.06
Killtec NiraCompare 35 Prices
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKT
£57.77
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKTCompare 6 Prices
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKT
£28.05
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKTCompare 7 Prices
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRK
£48.76
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRKCompare 8 Prices
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKT
£63.33
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKTCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Rosemoor Jacket Women
£88.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marmot Highlander Hoody Women
£88.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin GO Hike Jacket Women
£91.02
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Iceland Voyage 3in1 Women
£88.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lakeside Jacket Women
£89.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marmot Montreaux Coat Women
£72.30
Compare Prices
25 offers
Vaude Women's Tinshan Coat III
£89.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Women's All Year Elope Softshell Jacket
£103.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Atlas Tour Women
£85.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Escape Parka Women
£90.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£88.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel