Killtec KOW 8 WMN Softshell Jacket

Manufacturer: Killtec
from £27.86to £64.4932 offersManufacturer: Killtec
• Softshell jacket
• Material: polyester
• Garment features: breathable, water-repellent, wind-resistant
• Hood: detachable and adjustable
• Closure type: 2-way zipper with chin guard
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KOW 8 WMN Softshell Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Killtec KOW 8 WMN SFTSHLL JCKT Women's Softshell Jacket with Hood, Plum, 48, 43300-000 B0DPXGRRH7
Women's softshell jacket with adjustable hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Adjustable cuffs and hem Closable pockets, zip with chin guard High wearing comfort thanks to stretch content
prodImage
£64.32
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 8 WMN SFTSHLL JCKT 43300-000 Women's Softshell Jacket with Hood Plum 50 B0DPXGBGRT
Women's softshell jacket with adjustable hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Adjustable cuffs and hem Closable pockets, zip with chin guard High wearing comfort thanks to stretch content
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Softshell jacket
Material: polyester
Garment features: breathable, water-repellent, wind-resistant
Hood: detachable and adjustable
Closure type: 2-way zipper with chin guard

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KOW 8 WMN Softshell Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Killtec

Killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKT
£39.36
Killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKTCompare 66 Prices
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK
£48.96
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRKCompare 76 Prices
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKT
£41.35
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKTCompare 7 Prices
Killtec KOW 10 WMN QLTD JCKT
£67.22
Killtec KOW 10 WMN QLTD JCKTCompare 6 Prices
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CT
£115.94
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CTCompare 2 Prices
Killtec Nira
£26.06
Killtec NiraCompare 35 Prices
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKT
£57.77
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKTCompare 6 Prices
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKT
£28.05
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKTCompare 7 Prices
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKT
£63.33
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKTCompare 10 Prices
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRK
£48.76
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRKCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

McKinley Kereol III Women
£27.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Northern Pass Women
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
CMP Women's Knit-Tech Fleece Jacket (3H19826)
£24.45
Compare Prices
37 offers
McKinley Skeena Women
£26.77
Compare Prices
49 offers
The North Face 100 Glacier Full Zip Women
£29.90
Compare Prices
71 offers
Regatta Birchdale Women
£30.00
Compare Prices
67 offers
Reisenthel Mini Maxi Poncho
£25.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£33.74
Compare Prices
39 offers
Regatta Uproar
£25.33
Compare Prices
335 offers
Erima Women's fleece jacket
£25.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£27.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel