Killtec KOW 8 WMN Softshell Jacket

Manufacturer: Killtec
from £27.86to £64.4932 offersManufacturer: Killtec
• Softshell jacket
• Material: polyester
• Garment features: breathable, water-repellent, wind-resistant
• Hood: detachable and adjustable
• Closure type: 2-way zipper with chin guard
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KOW 8 WMN Softshell Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Killtec KOW 8 WMN SFTSHLL JCKT Women's Softshell Jacket with Hood, Light Sage, 50, 43300-000 B0DPXFVMNZ
Women's softshell jacket with adjustable hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Adjustable cuffs and hem Closable pockets, zip with chin guard High wearing comfort thanks to stretch content
prodImage
£27.86
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 8 WMN SFTSHLL JCKT 43300-000 Women's Softshell Jacket with Hood Midnight Blue 36 B0DPXDS5MZ
Women's softshell jacket with adjustable hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Adjustable cuffs and hem Closable pockets, zip with chin guard High wearing comfort thanks to stretch content
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Killtec KOW 8 WMN SFTSHLL JCKT Women's Softshell Jacket with Hood, Dark Pink, 46, 43300-000 B0DPXK64L4
Women's softshell jacket with adjustable hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Adjustable cuffs and hem Closable pockets, zip with chin guard High wearing comfort thanks to stretch content
prodImage
£31.40
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 8 WMN SFTSHLL JCKT 43300-000 Women's Softshell Jacket with Hood Midnight Blue 44 B0DPXH2G8D
Women's softshell jacket with adjustable hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Adjustable cuffs and hem Closable pockets, zip with chin guard High wearing comfort thanks to stretch content
prodImage
£38.80
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 8 WMN SFTSHLL JCKT 43300-000 Women's Softshell Jacket with Hood Midnight Blue 50 B0DPXHQBGT
Women's softshell jacket with adjustable hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Adjustable cuffs and hem Closable pockets, zip with chin guard High wearing comfort thanks to stretch content
prodImage
£39.44
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 8 WMN SFTSHLL JCKT Women's Softshell Jacket with Hood, Light Sage, 42, 43300-000 B0DPXFM3RL
Women's softshell jacket with adjustable hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Adjustable cuffs and hem Closable pockets, zip with chin guard High wearing comfort thanks to stretch content
prodImage
£40.02
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 8 WMN SFTSHLL JCKT Women's Softshell Jacket with Hood, Dark Pink, 48, 43300-000 B0DPXHCH4G
Women's softshell jacket with adjustable hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Adjustable cuffs and hem Closable pockets, zip with chin guard High wearing comfort thanks to stretch content
prodImage
£46.13
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 8 WMN SFTSHLL JCKT Women's Softshell Jacket with Hood, Dark Pink, 42, 43300-000 B0DPXKLW3L
Women's softshell jacket with adjustable hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Adjustable cuffs and hem Closable pockets, zip with chin guard High wearing comfort thanks to stretch content
prodImage
£48.66
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 8 WMN SFTSHLL JCKT Women's Softshell Jacket with Hood, Plum, 46, 43300-000 B0DPXH2V7C
Women's softshell jacket with adjustable hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Adjustable cuffs and hem Closable pockets, zip with chin guard High wearing comfort thanks to stretch content
prodImage
£55.62
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 8 WMN SFTSHLL JCKT Women's Softshell Jacket with Hood, Light Sage, 46, 43300-000 B0DPXDYWH3
Women's softshell jacket with adjustable hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Adjustable cuffs and hem Closable pockets, zip with chin guard High wearing comfort thanks to stretch content
prodImage
£55.74
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 8 WMN SFTSHLL JCKT Women's Softshell Jacket with Hood, Light Sage, 40, 43300-000 B0DPXFQ9T3
Women's softshell jacket with adjustable hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Adjustable cuffs and hem Closable pockets, zip with chin guard High wearing comfort thanks to stretch content
prodImage
£57.45
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 8 WMN SFTSHLL JCKT Women's Softshell Jacket with Hood, Light Sage, 44, 43300-000 B0DPXFPKXS
Women's softshell jacket with adjustable hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Adjustable cuffs and hem Closable pockets, zip with chin guard High wearing comfort thanks to stretch content
prodImage
£57.69
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 8 WMN SFTSHLL JCKT Women's Softshell Jacket with Hood, Plum, 38, 43300-000 B0DPXJPQW9
Women's softshell jacket with adjustable hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Adjustable cuffs and hem Closable pockets, zip with chin guard High wearing comfort thanks to stretch content
prodImage
£57.82
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 8 WMN SFTSHLL JCKT Women's Softshell Jacket with Hood, Midnight Blue, 42, 43300-000 B0DPXJLFHT
Women's softshell jacket with adjustable hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Adjustable cuffs and hem Closable pockets, zip with chin guard High wearing comfort thanks to stretch content
prodImage
£57.82
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 8 WMN SFTSHLL JCKT 43300-000 Women's Softshell Jacket with Hood Midnight Blue 40 B0DPXHDRCB
Women's softshell jacket with adjustable hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Adjustable cuffs and hem Closable pockets, zip with chin guard High wearing comfort thanks to stretch content
prodImage
£57.88
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 8 WMN SFTSHLL JCKT Women's Softshell Jacket with Hood, Dark Pink, 40, 43300-000 B0DPXGVWMP
Women's softshell jacket with adjustable hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Adjustable cuffs and hem Closable pockets, zip with chin guard High wearing comfort thanks to stretch content
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 8 WMN SFTSHLL JCKT Women's Softshell Jacket with Hood, Dark Pink, 44, 43300-000 B0DPXH5Z48
Women's softshell jacket with adjustable hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Adjustable cuffs and hem Closable pockets, zip with chin guard High wearing comfort thanks to stretch content
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 8 WMN SFTSHLL JCKT Women's Softshell Jacket with Hood, Midnight Blue, 46, 43300-000 B0DPXFHDMJ
Women's softshell jacket with adjustable hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Adjustable cuffs and hem Closable pockets, zip with chin guard High wearing comfort thanks to stretch content
prodImage
£57.98
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 8 WMN SFTSHLL JCKT 43300-000 Women's Softshell Jacket with Hood Midnight Blue 38
Women's softshell jacket with adjustable hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Adjustable cuffs and hem Closable pockets, zip with chin guard High wearing comfort thanks to stretch content
prodImage
£58.03
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 8 WMN SFTSHLL JCKT Women's Softshell Jacket with Hood, Light Sage, 38, 43300-000 B0DPXHZ4NH
Women's softshell jacket with adjustable hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Adjustable cuffs and hem Closable pockets, zip with chin guard High wearing comfort thanks to stretch content
prodImage
£58.20
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 8 WMN SFTSHLL JCKT 43300-000 Women's Softshell Jacket with Hood, Dark Pink, 38 B0DPXGQS33
Women's softshell jacket with adjustable hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Adjustable cuffs and hem Closable pockets, zip with chin guard High wearing comfort thanks to stretch content
prodImage
£58.28
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 8 WMN SFTSHLL JCKT Women's Softshell Jacket with Hood, Plum, 36, 43300-000 B0DPXHHNJR
Women's softshell jacket with adjustable hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Adjustable cuffs and hem Closable pockets, zip with chin guard High wearing comfort thanks to stretch content
prodImage
£58.29
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 8 WMN SFTSHLL JCKT Women's Softshell Jacket with Hood, Plum, 42, 43300-000 B0DPXGPD24
Women's softshell jacket with adjustable hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Adjustable cuffs and hem Closable pockets, zip with chin guard High wearing comfort thanks to stretch content
prodImage
£58.44
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 8 WMN SFTSHLL JCKT Women's Softshell Jacket with Hood, Light Sage, 36, 43300-000 B0DPXHTM12
Women's softshell jacket with adjustable hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Adjustable cuffs and hem Closable pockets, zip with chin guard High wearing comfort thanks to stretch content
prodImage
£58.56
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 8 WMN SFTSHLL JCKT Women's Softshell Jacket with Hood, Plum, 40, 43300-000 B0DPXKLW45
Women's softshell jacket with adjustable hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Adjustable cuffs and hem Closable pockets, zip with chin guard High wearing comfort thanks to stretch content
prodImage
£58.82
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 8 WMN SFTSHLL JCKT Women's Softshell Jacket with Hood, Plum, 44, 43300-000 B0DPXH7VW4
Women's softshell jacket with adjustable hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Adjustable cuffs and hem Closable pockets, zip with chin guard High wearing comfort thanks to stretch content
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 8 WMN SFTSHLL JCKT 39685-000 Women's Softshell Outdoor Jacket with Zip-Off Hood Black 38 B0C6F8C8RW
Softshell jacket with adjustable, zip-off hood Waterproof and windproof, 10,000 mm hydrostatic head Breathable (3,000 g/m²/24 h) Adjustable hem and cuffs PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£59.14
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 8 WMN SFTSHLL JCKT 43300-000 Women's Softshell Jacket with Hood, Dark Pink, 50 B0DPXH2MFT
Women's softshell jacket with adjustable hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Adjustable cuffs and hem Closable pockets, zip with chin guard High wearing comfort thanks to stretch content
prodImage
£63.63
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 8 WMN SFTSHLL JCKT 43300-000 Women's Softshell Jacket with Hood Midnight Blue 48 B0DPXGPZP3
Women's softshell jacket with adjustable hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Adjustable cuffs and hem Closable pockets, zip with chin guard High wearing comfort thanks to stretch content
prodImage
£63.65
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOW 8 WMN SFTSHLL JCKT Women's Softshell Jacket with Hood, Light Sage, 48, 43300-000 B0DPXFVQDW
Women's softshell jacket with adjustable hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, water-repellent and windproof Adjustable cuffs and hem Closable pockets, zip with chin guard High wearing comfort thanks to stretch content
prodImage
£63.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Softshell jacket
Material: polyester
Garment features: breathable, water-repellent, wind-resistant
Hood: detachable and adjustable
Closure type: 2-way zipper with chin guard

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KOW 8 WMN Softshell Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Killtec

Killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKT
£39.36
Killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKTCompare 66 Prices
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK
£48.96
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRKCompare 74 Prices
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKT
£41.35
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKTCompare 7 Prices
Killtec KOW 10 WMN QLTD JCKT
£67.22
Killtec KOW 10 WMN QLTD JCKTCompare 6 Prices
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CT
£115.94
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CTCompare 2 Prices
Killtec Nira
£26.06
Killtec NiraCompare 35 Prices
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKT
£57.77
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKTCompare 6 Prices
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKT
£28.05
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKTCompare 7 Prices
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRK
£48.76
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRKCompare 8 Prices
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKT
£63.33
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKTCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

McKinley Kereol III Women
£27.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Northern Pass Women
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
CMP Women's Knit-Tech Fleece Jacket (3H19826)
£24.45
Compare Prices
37 offers
McKinley Skeena Women
£26.77
Compare Prices
49 offers
The North Face 100 Glacier Full Zip Women
£29.90
Compare Prices
71 offers
Regatta Birchdale Women
£30.00
Compare Prices
67 offers
Reisenthel Mini Maxi Poncho
£25.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£33.74
Compare Prices
38 offers
Regatta Uproar
£25.33
Compare Prices
331 offers
Erima Women's fleece jacket
£25.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£27.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel