Killtec KOS 42 WMN JACKET

Manufacturer: Killtec
• Functional jacket
• Material: 100% polyester
• Water column: 10,000 mm, breathable
• Detachable hood, adjustable sleeve cuffs
• Sealed seams, PFC-free
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Killtec Women's Kos 42 Wmn Jacket Functional Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CG9ZK8LV
Women's functional jacket with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Concealed zip with chin guard Side pockets with zips, inner pocket PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£38.32
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kos 42 Wmn Jacket Functional Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CGB1V1RL
Women's functional jacket with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Concealed zip with chin guard Side pockets with zips, inner pocket PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£51.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Killtec Women's Kos 42 Wmn Jacket Functional Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CG9ZKBZ2
Women's functional jacket with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Concealed zip with chin guard Side pockets with zips, inner pocket PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£55.58
Shipping: Free
Killtec Kos 42 Women's Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CGB23QTW
Women's functional jacket with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Concealed zip with chin guard Side pockets with zips, inner pocket PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£60.17
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kos 42 Wmn Jacket Functional Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CG9Y73XX
Women's functional jacket with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Concealed zip with chin guard Side pockets with zips, inner pocket PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£61.33
Shipping: Free
Killtec Kos 42 Women's Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CG9YRKN8
Women's functional jacket with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Concealed zip with chin guard Side pockets with zips, inner pocket PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£61.40
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kos 42 Wmn Jacket Functional Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CG9Z82S2
Women's functional jacket with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Concealed zip with chin guard Side pockets with zips, inner pocket PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£61.42
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kos 42 Wmn Jacket Functional Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CG9XXLT5
Women's functional jacket with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Concealed zip with chin guard Side pockets with zips, inner pocket PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£61.44
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kos 42 Wmn Jacket Functional Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CG9YXRSW
Women's functional jacket with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Concealed zip with chin guard Side pockets with zips, inner pocket PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£61.59
Shipping: Free
Killtec Kos 42 Women's Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CG9ZS4DF
Women's functional jacket with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Concealed zip with chin guard Side pockets with zips, inner pocket PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£61.69
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kos 42 Wmn Jacket Functional Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CG9YDFPS
Women's functional jacket with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Concealed zip with chin guard Side pockets with zips, inner pocket PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kos 42 Wmn Jacket Functional Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Removable Hood B0CGB1XQYR
Women's functional jacket with zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Concealed zip with chin guard Side pockets with zips, inner pocket PFC-free - good for you and the environment
prodImage
£62.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functional jacket
Material: 100% polyester
Water column: 10,000 mm, breathable
Detachable hood, adjustable sleeve cuffs
Sealed seams, PFC-free
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KOS 42 WMN JACKET
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Killtec

Killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKT
£39.36
Killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKTCompare 66 Prices
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK
£48.96
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRKCompare 76 Prices
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKT
£41.35
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKTCompare 7 Prices
Killtec KOW 10 WMN QLTD JCKT
£67.22
Killtec KOW 10 WMN QLTD JCKTCompare 6 Prices
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CT
£115.94
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CTCompare 2 Prices
Killtec Nira
£26.06
Killtec NiraCompare 35 Prices
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKT
£57.77
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKTCompare 6 Prices
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKT
£28.05
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKTCompare 7 Prices
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRK
£48.76
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRKCompare 8 Prices
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKT
£63.33
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKTCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CMP Long women's softshell jacket (3A08326)
£38.06
Compare Prices
26 offers
Columbia Kruser Ridge
£37.58
Compare Prices
20 offers
Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket Women
£39.37
Compare Prices
68 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kiruna Jacket Women
£39.37
Compare Prices
23 offers
Mammut Innominata ML Hooded Jacket Women
£39.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jako Hooded Jacket Champ 2.0 Women
£36.82
Compare Prices
18 offers
Puma Golf knitted jacket
£36.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Taunus Fz W
£38.51
Compare Prices
43 offers
Only ONLLORCA Long Parka (15216452)
£39.90
Compare Prices
19 offers
prodImage
£38.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel