Killtec Alisi

Manufacturer: Killtec
from £24.90to £106.9935 offersManufacturer: Killtec
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Inside pocket, Lined, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec Alisi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Killtec Women's Alisi Winter Parka with Zip-off Hood B088QGXM4G
Waterproof and windproof: the quilted jacket has a hydrostatic head of 10,000 mm, is windproof, breathable and has fully taped seams Zip-off hood: the hood can be easily removed thanks to the hidden zip. In addition, the hood is adjustable Chin guard: the end of the zip is covered with a soft fleece to prevent pinching of the skin Adjustable cuffs: the hem on the sleeve is equipped with Velcro fastener, which allows the cuff to be adjusted Adjustable waist: the waist width is adjustable on both sides of the jacket, so that the waist width is individually adjustable
prodImage
£97.30
Shipping: Free
Killtec Alisi Women's Functional Parka with Removable Hood, womens, Functional parka with zip-off hood, 32730-000, Mid-Grey, 48 (EU) B088QGFHFC
Waterproof and windproof: the quilted jacket has a water column of 10,000 mm, is windproof, breathable and has fully taped seams. Zip-off hood: the hood can be easily removed by the hidden zip. In addition, the hood is adjustable Chin guard: the end of the zip is covered with a soft fleece, so that the skin is avoided. Adjustable cuffs: the hem on the sleeve is equipped with Velcro fastener, which allows the cuff to be adjusted. Adjustable waist: the waist size is adjustable on both sides of the jacket, so that the waist size is individually adjustable.
prodImage
£97.47
Shipping: Free
Killtec Alisi Women's Functional Parka with Removable Hood, womens, Functional parka with zip-off hood, 32730-000, Mid-Grey, 50 (EU) B088QH2PKJ
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Killtec Alisi Women's Functional Parka with Removable Hood, womens, Functional parka with zip-off hood, 32730-000, charcoal, 48 (EU) B088QH7MB4
prodImage
£98.35
Shipping: Free
Killtec Alisi Women's Functional Parka with Removable Hood, womens, Functional parka with zip-off hood, 32730-000, charcoal, 38 B088QHD22T
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Inside pocket, Lined, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec Alisi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Killtec

Killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKT
£39.36
Killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKTCompare 66 Prices
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK
£48.96
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRKCompare 74 Prices
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKT
£41.35
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKTCompare 7 Prices
Killtec KOW 10 WMN QLTD JCKT
£67.22
Killtec KOW 10 WMN QLTD JCKTCompare 6 Prices
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CT
£115.94
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CTCompare 2 Prices
Killtec Nira
£26.06
Killtec NiraCompare 35 Prices
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKT
£57.77
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKTCompare 6 Prices
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKT
£28.05
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKTCompare 7 Prices
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRK
£48.76
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRKCompare 8 Prices
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKT
£63.33
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKTCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Erima Women's fleece jacket
£25.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
CMP Women's Knit-Tech Fleece Jacket (3H19826)
£24.45
Compare Prices
37 offers
Helly Hansen Daybreaker Fleece Jacket Women
£30.49
Compare Prices
90 offers
McKinley Skeena Women
£26.77
Compare Prices
49 offers
Portwest TK42 Softshell Coat Carla
£29.99
Compare Prices
38 offers
McKinley Kereol III Women
£27.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Northern Pass Women
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face 100 Glacier Full Zip Women
£29.90
Compare Prices
71 offers
Regatta Floreo II
£21.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Reisenthel Mini Maxi Poncho
£25.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel