Killtec Alisi

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Inside pocket, Lined, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec Alisi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Killtec Alisi Women's Functional Parka with Removable Hood, womens, Functional parka with zip-off hood, 32730-000, Mid-Grey, 46 (EU) B088QHHSKR
Waterproof and windproof: the quilted jacket has a water column of 10,000 mm, is windproof, breathable and has fully taped seams. Zip-off hood: the hood can be easily removed by the hidden zip. In addition, the hood is adjustable Chin guard: the end of the zip is covered with a soft fleece, so that the skin is avoided. Adjustable cuffs: the hem on the sleeve is equipped with Velcro fastener, which allows the cuff to be adjusted. Adjustable waist: the waist size is adjustable on both sides of the jacket, so that the waist size is individually adjustable.
prodImage
£40.22
Shipping: Free
Killtec Alisi Women's Functional Parka with Removable Hood, womens, Functional parka with zip-off hood, 32730-000, Mid-Grey, 40 B088QH7M69
prodImage
£61.97
Shipping: Free
Killtec Alisi Women's Functional Parka with Removable Hood, womens, Functional parka with zip-off hood, 32730-000, charcoal, 42 B088QHHSKP
prodImage
£69.44
Shipping: Free
Killtec Alisi Women's Functional Parka with Removable Hood, womens, Functional parka with zip-off hood, 32730-000, plum, 46 (EU) B088QH9K8D
prodImage
£70.65
Shipping: Free
Killtec Alisi Women's Functional Parka with Removable Hood, womens, Functional parka with zip-off hood, 32730-000, Mid-Grey, 44 (EU) B088QH53Y1
prodImage
£73.76
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Alisi Winter Parka with Zip-off Hood B088QH53Y2
Waterproof and windproof: the quilted jacket has a hydrostatic head of 10,000 mm, is windproof, breathable and has completely taped seams Zip-off hood: the hood can be easily removed with the hidden zip. In addition, the hood is adjustable Chin guard: the end of the zip is equipped with a soft fleece to avoid pinching of the skin Adjustable cuffs: the hem on the sleeve is equipped with Velcro fastener, which allows the cuffs to be adjusted Adjustable waist: the waist width is adjustable on both sides of the jacket, so that the waist width is individually adjustable
prodImage
£83.18
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Alisi Winter Parka with Zip-off Hood B088QGXM4F
Waterproof and windproof: the quilted jacket has a hydrostatic head of 10,000 mm, is windproof, breathable and has fully taped seams Zip-off hood: the hood can be easily removed thanks to the hidden zip. In addition, the hood is adjustable Chin guard: the end of the zip is covered with a soft fleece to prevent pinching of the skin Adjustable cuffs: the hem on the sleeve is equipped with Velcro fastener, which allows the cuff to be adjusted Adjustable waist: the waist width is adjustable on both sides of the jacket, so that the waist width is individually adjustable
prodImage
£84.67
Shipping: Free
Killtec Alisi Women's Functional Parka with Removable Hood, womens, Functional parka with zip-off hood, 32730-000, Black, 36 (EU) B088QH2PKM
prodImage
£93.39
Shipping: Free
Killtec Alisi Women's Functional Parka with Removable Hood, womens, Functional parka with zip-off hood, 32730-000, plum, 40 B088QGSPZS
prodImage
£94.26
Shipping: Free
Killtec Alisi Women's Functional Parka with Removable Hood, womens, Functional parka with zip-off hood, 32730-000, Mid-Grey, 36 (EU) B088QGYN7K
prodImage
£94.42
Shipping: Free
Killtec Alisi Women's Functional Parka with Removable Hood, womens, Functional parka with zip-off hood, 32730-000, charcoal, 40 B088QHD22V
prodImage
£94.76
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Alisi winter parka with zip-off hood B088QH91Z4
Waterproof and windproof: the quilted jacket has a hydrostatic head of 10,000 mm, is windproof, breathable and has fully taped seams Zip-off hood: the hood can be easily removed thanks to the hidden zip. In addition, the hood is adjustable Chin guard: the end of the zip is covered with a soft fleece to prevent pinching of the skin Adjustable cuffs: the hem on the sleeve is equipped with Velcro fastener, which allows the cuff to be adjusted Adjustable waist: the waist width is adjustable on both sides of the jacket, so that the waist width is individually adjustable
prodImage
£94.78
Shipping: Free
Killtec Alisi Women's Functional Parka with Removable Hood, womens, Functional parka with zip-off hood, 32730-000, plum, 38 B088QG62WD
prodImage
£94.81
Shipping: Free
Killtec Alisi Women's Functional Parka with Removable Hood, womens, Functional parka with zip-off hood, 32730-000, Black, 38 B088QHDQDY
prodImage
£94.93
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Alisi Functional Parka/Outdoor Parka/Winter Parka with Removable Hood B088QHHSKT
Waterproof and windproof: the quilted jacket has a hydrostatic head of 10,000 mm, is windproof, breathable and has fully taped seams Zip-off hood: the hood can be easily removed thanks to the hidden zip. In addition, the hood is adjustable Chin guard: the end of the zip is covered with a soft fleece to prevent pinching of the skin Adjustable cuffs: the hem on the sleeve is equipped with Velcro fastener, which allows the cuff to be adjusted Adjustable waist: the waist width is adjustable on both sides of the jacket, so that the waist width is individually adjustable
prodImage
£95.05
Shipping: Free
Killtec Alisi Women's Functional Parka with Removable Hood, womens, Functional parka with zip-off hood, 32730-000, plum, 48 (EU) B088QH3WWT
prodImage
£95.31
Shipping: Free
Killtec Alisi Women's Functional Parka with Removable Hood, womens, Functional parka with zip-off hood, 32730-000, plum, 36 (EU) B088QGK7TK
prodImage
£95.55
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Alisi Winter Parka with Zip-off Hood B088QGR892
Waterproof and windproof: the quilted jacket has a hydrostatic head of 10,000 mm, is windproof, breathable and has completely taped seams Zip-off hood: the hood can be easily removed with the hidden zip. In addition, the hood is adjustable. Care instructions: do not bleach Chin guard: the end of the zip is equipped with a soft fleece to avoid pinching of the skin Adjustable cuffs: the hem on the sleeve is equipped with Velcro fastener, which allows the cuffs to be adjusted Adjustable waist: the waist width is adjustable on both sides of the jacket, so that the waist width is individually adjustable
prodImage
£95.57
Shipping: Free
Killtec Alisi Women's Functional Parka with Removable Hood, womens, Functional parka with zip-off hood, 32730-000, Black, 44 (EU) B088QH2112
prodImage
£95.63
Shipping: Free
Killtec Alisi Women's Functional Parka with Removable Hood, womens, Functional parka with zip-off hood, 32730-000, plum, 42 B088QH3WWR
prodImage
£95.70
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Alisi Winter Parka with Zip-off Hood B088QH1BXD
Waterproof and windproof: the quilted jacket has a hydrostatic head of 10,000 mm, is windproof, breathable and has completely taped seams Zip-off hood: the hood can be easily removed thanks to the hidden zip. In addition, the hood is adjustable Chin guard: the end of the zip is equipped with a soft fleece to avoid pinching of the skin Adjustable cuffs: the hem on the sleeve is equipped with Velcro fastener, which allows the cuffs to be adjusted Adjustable waist: the waist width is adjustable on both sides of the jacket, so that the waist width is individually adjustable
prodImage
£95.78
Shipping: Free
Killtec Alisi Women's Functional Parka with Removable Hood, womens, Functional parka with zip-off hood, 32730-000, Black, 40 B088QH2PKP
prodImage
£96.12
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Alisi Winter Parka with Zip-off Hood B088QGXM4G
Waterproof and windproof: the quilted jacket has a hydrostatic head of 10,000 mm, is windproof, breathable and has fully taped seams Zip-off hood: the hood can be easily removed thanks to the hidden zip. In addition, the hood is adjustable Chin guard: the end of the zip is covered with a soft fleece to prevent pinching of the skin Adjustable cuffs: the hem on the sleeve is equipped with Velcro fastener, which allows the cuff to be adjusted Adjustable waist: the waist width is adjustable on both sides of the jacket, so that the waist width is individually adjustable
prodImage
£96.12
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Alisi winter parka with zip-off hood B088QGR67J
Waterproof and windproof: the quilted jacket has a hydrostatic head of 10,000 mm, is windproof, breathable and has fully taped seams Zip-off hood: the hood can be easily removed thanks to the hidden zip. In addition, the hood is adjustable Chin guard: the end of the zip is covered with a soft fleece to prevent pinching of the skin Adjustable cuffs: the hem on the sleeve is equipped with Velcro fastener, which allows the cuff to be adjusted Adjustable waist: the waist width is adjustable on both sides of the jacket, so that the waist width is individually adjustable
prodImage
£96.13
Shipping: Free
Killtec Alisi Women's Functional Parka with Removable Hood, womens, Functional parka with zip-off hood, 32730-000, Mid-Grey, 48 (EU) B088QGFHFC
prodImage
£96.36
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Alisi Winter Parka with Zip-off Hood B088QGXTPF
Waterproof and windproof: the quilted jacket has a hydrostatic head of 10,000 mm, is windproof, breathable and has completely taped seams Zip-off hood: the hood can be easily removed with the hidden zip. In addition, the hood is adjustable Chin guard: the end of the zip is equipped with a soft fleece to avoid pinching of the skin Adjustable cuffs: the hem on the sleeve is equipped with Velcro fastener, which allows the cuffs to be adjusted Adjustable waist: the waist width is adjustable on both sides of the jacket, so that the waist width is individually adjustable
prodImage
£96.42
Shipping: Free
Killtec Alisi Women's Functional Parka with Removable Hood, womens, Functional parka with zip-off hood, 32730-000, Black, 42 B088QH2PKN
prodImage
£96.48
Shipping: Free
Killtec Alisi Women's Functional Parka with Removable Hood, womens, Functional parka with zip-off hood, 32730-000, plum, 44 (EU) B088QH91Z5
prodImage
£96.59
Shipping: Free
Killtec Alisi Women's Functional Parka with Removable Hood, womens, Functional parka with zip-off hood, 32730-000, charcoal, 44 (EU) B088QGR894
prodImage
£96.97
Shipping: Free
Killtec Alisi Women's Functional Parka with Removable Hood, womens, Functional parka with zip-off hood, 32730-000, Mid-Grey, 42 B088QH79F4
prodImage
£98.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Inside pocket, Lined, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec Alisi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Reviews

Latest
very nice looking
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
16/04/2021
|
It looks very nice, and it is warm. Fabric is great, looking and feeling sturdy for all weather of warm winter days, spring and autumn. Thanks, 'am very happy with it.
very nice looking
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
16/04/2021
|
Very good jacket
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
31/01/2021
|
water resistance, warmth and thickness
Very good jacket
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
31/01/2021
|
water resistance, warmth and thickness
Bad zipper... Cosy jacket.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/11/2020
|
The jacket is very nice, warm, cosy and light. The only problem i have with it is the zipper. Very bad. I had to send it back as it wasn't work at all. I will ask for replacement, with the hope that the zipper will work. As...View More i really liked the cosiness of this jacket 😞View Less
With reviews from

Killtec Alisi Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 16 reviews
5
11
4
0
3
0
2
1
4

More from Killtec

Killtec KOS 133 KG WMN JCKT
£51.42
Killtec KOS 133 KG WMN JCKTCompare 1 Prices
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK
£54.65
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRKCompare 103 Prices
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKT
£78.77
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKTCompare 5 Prices
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JACKET
£40.89
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JACKETCompare 38 Prices
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CT
£95.03
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CTCompare 19 Prices
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKT
£10.84
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKTCompare 6 Prices
Killtec KOS 40 WMN Softshell Jacket
£37.77
Killtec KOS 40 WMN Softshell JacketCompare 7 Prices
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKT
£50.96
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKTCompare 30 Prices
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRK
£82.02
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRKCompare 8 Prices
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKT
£62.42
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKTCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Kiruna Jacket Women
£40.20
Compare Prices
20 offers
G.I.G.A. DX Uyaka Stripe Women
£40.13
Compare Prices
13 offers
Salewa 2.5L Powertex Light Jacket Women
£40.13
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket women
£40.77
Compare Prices
57 offers
Vero Moda Lyon Jacket Women (10334968)
£39.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Innominata Light ML Jacket Women
£38.88
Compare Prices
18 offers
Craghoppers NosiLife Akona
£40.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Baiselberger Fz W
£40.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Helly Hansen Aden Jacket
£39.38
Compare Prices
71 offers
prodImage
£40.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel