Keter Excellence Low

Price History

1M 3M
Keter Excellence Low
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Simply Chosen 4u Keter Low Storage Cabinet Excellence Beige and Taupe Garage Lockable Storage 46640
Are you looking for a piece of furniture that helps you optimise your storage? Look no further than this compact and practical Excellence...
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Berkfield Home Keter Low Storage Cabinet Excellence Beige & Taupe 97 cm M5063782620021
Are you looking for a piece of furniture that helps you optimise your storage? Look no further than this compact and practical Excellence storage cabinet from Keter! With an elegant contrasting colour design, this cabinet will be surely an eye-catcher in your garage, laundry room or dressing room. Thanks to its space-saving design, this cabinet is especially suitable for small space and it can even be placed under the stairs. Equipped with 2 adjustable shelves, each with a maximum capacity of 15 kg, and lockable doors with ergonomic handles, this base cabinet is perfect for securely storing a variety of items. Additionally, its raised feet allow easy and practical cleaning of the floors. | Berkfield Home Keter Low Storage Cabinet Excellence Beige & Taupe 97 cm
prodImage
£123.60
Shipping: Free
Berkfield Home Keter Low Storage Cabinet Excellence Beige & Taupe 97 cm M5063887887398
Are you looking for a piece of furniture that helps you optimise your storage? Look no further than this compact and practical Excellence storage cabinet from Keter! With an elegant contrasting colour design, this cabinet will be surely an eye-catcher in your garage, laundry room or dressing room. Thanks to its space-saving design, this cabinet is especially suitable for small space and it can even be placed under the stairs. Equipped with 2 adjustable shelves, each with a maximum capacity of 15 kg, and lockable doors with ergonomic handles, this base cabinet is perfect for securely storing a variety of items. Additionally, its raised feet allow easy and practical cleaning of the floors....IMPORTANT: Must read the Details & Care section below. | Berkfield Home Keter Low Storage Cabinet Excellence Beige & Taupe 97 cm
prodImage
£123.60
Shipping: Free
Keter Excellence Low Indoor Garage Utility Multi purpose Cabinet - Sand/Dove Grey B00GJ3Q9MA
ADAPTABLE SPACE: This indoor low storage cabinet is the ideal indoor storage solution for organising and storing all household, utility and garage items STURDY & DURABLE : Designed in a strong plastic material, with a total load capacity of 15 kg. Its two adjustable shelves will allow you to optimize your storage and its raised feet facilitate cleaning ELEGANT FINISH: With a nice sand/earth finish. You can use it in the office, at home, or in a workshop without it getting stained in your interior. STABILITY: With its reinforced base in its center, our wardrobe does not shake or risk tipping over. In addition, it will support a heavier load without being damaged. PERFORMANCE: It is recommended to fix the cabinet to the wall, to ensure its performance in compliance with European standards used to perform product tests MATERIAL: Made of durable resin made in resin, with over 70% recycled materials. Extruded back panel made in polypropylene, keeping your items safe from dust, folded to take less space inside the box. 2-Year Warranty, Some of the quality of our materials, all of our products are guaranteed for 2 years. Your satisfaction is our priority, do not hesitate to contact our customer service if you have any questions, Weight: 20.3707130088 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kis
prodImage
£123.91
Shipping: Free
Keter Excellence Low Indoor Garage Utility Multi purpose Cabinet - Sand/Dove Grey 243122
ADAPTABLE SPACE: This indoor low storage cabinet is the ideal indoor storage solution for organising and storing all household, utility and garage items STURDY & DURABLE : Designed in a strong plastic material, with a total load capacity of 15 kg. Its two adjustable shelves will allow you to optimize your storage and its raised feet facilitate cleaning ELEGANT FINISH: With a nice sand/earth finish. You can use it in the office, at home, or in a workshop without it getting stained in your interior. STABILITY: With its reinforced base in its center, our wardrobe does not shake or risk tipping over. In addition, it will support a heavier load without being damaged. PERFORMANCE: It is recommended to fix the cabinet to the wall, to ensure its performance in compliance with European standards used to perform product tests MATERIAL: Made of durable resin made in resin, with over 70% recycled materials. Extruded back panel made in polypropylene, keeping your items safe from dust, folded to take less space inside the box. 2-Year Warranty, Some of the quality of our materials, all of our products are guaranteed for 2 years. Your satisfaction is our priority, do not hesitate to contact our customer service if you have any questions, Weight: 20.3707130088 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kis
prodImage
£168.76
Shipping: Free
Berkfield Keter Low Storage Cabinet Excellence Beige and Taupe 97 cm
Are you looking for a piece of furniture that helps you optimise your storage? Look no further than this compact and practical Excellence storage...
prodImage
£169.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Berkfield Home Keter Low Storage Cabinet Excellence Beige & Taupe 97 cm M5063905568452
Colour: Beige and taupe . Material: Polypropylene . Dimensions: 65 x 45 x 97 cm (W x D x H) . With 2 adjustable shelves . Shelf loading capacity (each): 15 kg . With raised feet for easy cleaning . Lockable doors with ergonomic handles . Easy to clean . Easy to assemble | Berkfield Home Keter Low Storage Cabinet Excellence Beige & Taupe 97 cm
prodImage
£123.60
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Keter Excellence Low
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keter

Keter Store It Out Max
£132.00
Keter Store It Out MaxCompare 19 Prices
Keter Store It Out Midi
£119.99
Keter Store It Out MidiCompare 15 Prices
Keter Darwin 4 x 6
£306.00
Keter Darwin 4 x 6Compare 6 Prices
Keter Brightwood 455 l
£110.00
Keter Brightwood 455 lCompare 3 Prices
Keter Eden Garden Bench
£116.67
Keter Eden Garden BenchCompare 40 Prices
Keter Garden box Rockwood 570L
£175.99
Keter Garden box Rockwood 570LCompare 5 Prices
Keter Store It Out Ultra
£394.99
Keter Store It Out UltraCompare 2 Prices
Keter Darwin 6 x 4
£401.99
Keter Darwin 6 x 4Compare 5 Prices
Keter Manor Pent 6 x 4
£345.00
Keter Manor Pent 6 x 4Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

tectake Pino 3-Seater Garden Bench
£95.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Sun lounger acacia solid wood (311872)
£95.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Folding garden table 90 cm (319671)
£95.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden storage box (310283)
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 3-seater 150 cm (47291)
£105.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden chair with tea table (311884)
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keter Borneo
£90.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Folding Sun Lounger (41741)
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Rattan garden bench with table
£94.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel