Kerbl Cat Mate 2-Way Cat Door

• Cat flap
• Suitable for doors with thin panels or door leaves (up to 13mm thickness) or wall screens / partitions
• Lockable with door insert
• Easy self-installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kerbl Cat Mate 2-Way Cat Door
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cat Mate Cat Flap with 2-Way Lock & Door Liner to 50mm (2 inches) 234
Cat Mate Cat Flap with 2-Way Lock & Door Liner to 50mm (2 inches), Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cat flap
Suitable for doors with thin panels or door leaves (up to 13mm thickness) or wall screens / partitions
Lockable with door insert
Easy self-installation

Price History

1M 3M
Kerbl Cat Mate 2-Way Cat Door
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kerbl

Kerbl Chicken Coop Emma
£212.88
Kerbl Chicken Coop EmmaCompare 1 Prices
Kerbl Cleaning box Siena
£22.22
Kerbl Cleaning box SienaCompare 3 Prices
Kerbl Bonny
£343.50
Kerbl BonnyCompare 1 Prices
Kerbl FarmClipper Akku2
£278.67
Kerbl FarmClipper Akku2Compare 1 Prices
Kerbl Chicken Coop Barney
£360.27
Kerbl Chicken Coop BarneyCompare 2 Prices
Kerbl Dog pool 120 cm
£44.50
Kerbl Dog pool 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Kerbl Wall scratching post Dolomit
£103.57
Kerbl Wall scratching post DolomitCompare 4 Prices
Kerbl Saddle Set Haflinger
£166.13
Kerbl Saddle Set HaflingerCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pet Mate Cat flap for glass panes (210)
£16.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ferplast Swing 7
£16.91
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ferplast Swing 3
£15.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Staywell Dog flap 740
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel