Keen Zionic Waterproof Men

Manufacturer: Keen
from £103.55to £173.0026 offersManufacturer: Keen
• Gender: Men
• Waterproof hiking shoe
• Material: ripstop mesh, synthetic
• Features: breathable, moisture-wicking, PFAS-free
• Sole: rubber sole with multidirectional lugs
• Insole: removable, cushioned, with arch support
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Keen Zionic Waterproof Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Keen Zionic Waterproof Green Men - Sneakers Keen - Green - 1028182-8.5 - Size: 8.5
Propel your hike. Faster, farther, funner. With a unique combination of speed, stability, and comfort, Zionic is a springboard for trail time. Specifications: Contoured Fit–Follows foot's contours for a more secure fit Two-finger webbing loop on the heel for easy pull-on Achilles pad in the heel for added comfort High-rebound foam cushioning enhances comfort and movement Removable, resilient foam insole with arch support for long-lasting cushioning Higher-traction, rugged foam outsole for lightweight durability 4mm multi-directional lugs for traction Stability shank delivers lightweight stability KEEN.DRY waterproof, breathable membrane Reinforced with overlays for durability MATERIALS Performance ripstop mesh upper with overlays for durability Quick-dry lining for active use Non-marking multi-directional lugs for increased traction
prodImage
£103.55
Shipping: Free
Keen Zionic Waterproof Green Men - Sneakers Keen - Green - 1028182-10 - Size: 10
Propel your hike. Faster, farther, funner. With a unique combination of speed, stability, and comfort, Zionic is a springboard for trail time. Specifications: Contoured Fit–Follows foot's contours for a more secure fit Two-finger webbing loop on the heel for easy pull-on Achilles pad in the heel for added comfort High-rebound foam cushioning enhances comfort and movement Removable, resilient foam insole with arch support for long-lasting cushioning Higher-traction, rugged foam outsole for lightweight durability 4mm multi-directional lugs for traction Stability shank delivers lightweight stability KEEN.DRY waterproof, breathable membrane Reinforced with overlays for durability MATERIALS Performance ripstop mesh upper with overlays for durability Quick-dry lining for active use Non-marking multi-directional lugs for increased traction
prodImage
£103.55
Shipping: Free
KEEN Zionic Waterproof Walking Shoes - SS25 child-336138
Performance Mesh Upper - Swathes the foot in lightweight, breathable support. Overlays - Increases stability and offers durability. Keen.Dry - A waterproof and breathable membrane. Lacing System - Ensures a secure fit. Injected EVA Midsole - Increases underfoot comfort with a lightweight fit and feel.
prodImage
£111.74
£115.73
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
KEEN Men's Zionic Low Height Breathable All Terrain Hiking Shoes, Black/Steel Grey, 8 UK child-336133
MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Performance ripstop mesh with flexible overlays for extra durability in key wear zones; Quick dry lining for active use; Cushion panel reduces pressure off the Achilles WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in TRACTION & FOOTBED: High traction rubber sole; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing in the most rugged terrain; Removable responsive footbed for long lasting comfort that doesn’t compress quickly SUPPORT & COMFORT: Stability shank offers lightweight underfoot support for improved mobility on uneven surfaces, Lightweight KEEN LuftCell technology cushions every step with micro air pockets in the sole for incredible lightness and rebound FIT & CARE TIPS: KEEN Contoured Fit curves with the natural shape of the foot for a more secure fit; Gently brush with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat
prodImage
£111.74
£115.73
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Keen Zionic Waterproof Green Men - Sneakers Keen - Green - 1028182-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Propel your hike. Faster, farther, funner. With a unique combination of speed, stability, and comfort, Zionic is a springboard for trail time. Specifications: Contoured Fit–Follows foot's contours for a more secure fit Two-finger webbing loop on the heel for easy pull-on Achilles pad in the heel for added comfort High-rebound foam cushioning enhances comfort and movement Removable, resilient foam insole with arch support for long-lasting cushioning Higher-traction, rugged foam outsole for lightweight durability 4mm multi-directional lugs for traction Stability shank delivers lightweight stability KEEN.DRY waterproof, breathable membrane Reinforced with overlays for durability MATERIALS Performance ripstop mesh upper with overlays for durability Quick-dry lining for active use Non-marking multi-directional lugs for increased traction
prodImage
£103.55
Shipping: Free
Keen Zionic Waterproof Yellow Men - Sneakers Keen - Yellow - 1028903-10 - Size: 10
Propel your hike. Faster, farther, funner. With a unique combination of speed, stability, and comfort, Zionic is a springboard for trail time. Specifications: Contoured Fit–Follows foot's contours for a more secure fit Two-finger webbing loop on the heel for easy pull-on Achilles pad in the heel for added comfort High-rebound foam cushioning enhances comfort and movement Removable, resilient foam insole with arch support for long-lasting cushioning Higher-traction, rugged foam outsole for lightweight durability 4mm multi-directional lugs for traction Stability shank delivers lightweight stability KEEN.DRY waterproof, breathable membrane Reinforced with overlays for durability MATERIALS Performance ripstop mesh upper with overlays for durability Quick-dry lining for active use Non-marking multi-directional lugs for increased traction
prodImage
£103.55
Shipping: Free
Keen Zionic Waterproof Yellow Men - Sneakers Keen - Yellow - 1028903-8 - Size: 8
Propel your hike. Faster, farther, funner. With a unique combination of speed, stability, and comfort, Zionic is a springboard for trail time. Specifications: Contoured Fit–Follows foot's contours for a more secure fit Two-finger webbing loop on the heel for easy pull-on Achilles pad in the heel for added comfort High-rebound foam cushioning enhances comfort and movement Removable, resilient foam insole with arch support for long-lasting cushioning Higher-traction, rugged foam outsole for lightweight durability 4mm multi-directional lugs for traction Stability shank delivers lightweight stability KEEN.DRY waterproof, breathable membrane Reinforced with overlays for durability MATERIALS Performance ripstop mesh upper with overlays for durability Quick-dry lining for active use Non-marking multi-directional lugs for increased traction
prodImage
£103.55
Shipping: Free
Keen Zionic Waterproof Black Men - Sneakers Keen - Black - 1028051-9.5 - Size: 9.5
Propel your hike. Faster, farther, funner. With a unique combination of speed, stability, and comfort, Zionic is a springboard for trail time. Specifications: Contoured Fit–Follows foot's contours for a more secure fit Two-finger webbing loop on the heel for easy pull-on Achilles pad in the heel for added comfort High-rebound foam cushioning enhances comfort and movement Removable, resilient foam insole with arch support for long-lasting cushioning Higher-traction, rugged foam outsole for lightweight durability 4mm multi-directional lugs for traction Stability shank delivers lightweight stability KEEN.DRY waterproof, breathable membrane Reinforced with overlays for durability MATERIALS Performance ripstop mesh upper with overlays for durability Quick-dry lining for active use Non-marking multi-directional lugs for increased traction
prodImage
£135.85
Shipping: Free
Keen Zionic Waterproof Black Men - Sneakers Keen - Black - 1028051-8 - Size: 8
Propel your hike. Faster, farther, funner. With a unique combination of speed, stability, and comfort, Zionic is a springboard for trail time. Specifications: Contoured Fit–Follows foot's contours for a more secure fit Two-finger webbing loop on the heel for easy pull-on Achilles pad in the heel for added comfort High-rebound foam cushioning enhances comfort and movement Removable, resilient foam insole with arch support for long-lasting cushioning Higher-traction, rugged foam outsole for lightweight durability 4mm multi-directional lugs for traction Stability shank delivers lightweight stability KEEN.DRY waterproof, breathable membrane Reinforced with overlays for durability MATERIALS Performance ripstop mesh upper with overlays for durability Quick-dry lining for active use Non-marking multi-directional lugs for increased traction
prodImage
£135.85
Shipping: Free
Keen Zionic Waterproof Black Men - Sneakers Keen - Black - 1028051-9 - Size: 9
Propel your hike. Faster, farther, funner. With a unique combination of speed, stability, and comfort, Zionic is a springboard for trail time. Specifications: Contoured Fit–Follows foot's contours for a more secure fit Two-finger webbing loop on the heel for easy pull-on Achilles pad in the heel for added comfort High-rebound foam cushioning enhances comfort and movement Removable, resilient foam insole with arch support for long-lasting cushioning Higher-traction, rugged foam outsole for lightweight durability 4mm multi-directional lugs for traction Stability shank delivers lightweight stability KEEN.DRY waterproof, breathable membrane Reinforced with overlays for durability MATERIALS Performance ripstop mesh upper with overlays for durability Quick-dry lining for active use Non-marking multi-directional lugs for increased traction
prodImage
£135.85
Shipping: Free
Keen Zionic Nxt WP M Black Men - Sneakers Keen - Black - 1031186-10.5 - Size: 10.5
Next-level Zionic agility is here. Same fast and light fit and feel you love for the trail, updated with longer-lasting, high-rebound cushioning that stays springy. Specifications: Contoured Fit KEEN.DRY KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN KEEN.PROTECT Toe Bumper Eco Anti-Odor Recycled P.E.T. Plastic weight per shoe 11.82oz / 335g Heel Height 1.34in / 34mm Heel-to-Toe Drop 0.47in / 12mm Features Contoured Fit follows the contours of your foot for a comfortably snug fit 100% recycled plastic laces High-rebound foam cushioning enhances comfort and movement Removable, resilient foam insole for long-lasting cushioning KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher-traction grip 4mm multi-directional lugs for traction Full-length, lightweight plate in the midsole for added stability KEEN.DRY waterproof, breathable membrane seals out moisture from the inside Contains recycled P.E.T. plastic to reduce the use of virgin materials Eco Anti-Odor for natural, pesticide-free odor control Materials Performance mesh upper with overlays for added durability Quick-dry lining for active use Non-marking multi-directional lugs for increased traction
prodImage
£135.85
Shipping: Free
Keen Zionic Nxt WP M Grey Men - Sneakers Keen - Grey - 1031390-10.5 - Size: 10.5
Next-level Zionic agility is here. Same fast and light fit and feel you love for the trail, updated with longer-lasting, high-rebound cushioning that stays springy. Specifications: Contoured Fit KEEN.DRY KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN KEEN.PROTECT Toe Bumper Eco Anti-Odor Recycled P.E.T. Plastic weight per shoe 11.82oz / 335g Heel Height 1.34in / 34mm Heel-to-Toe Drop 0.47in / 12mm Features Contoured Fit follows the contours of your foot for a comfortably snug fit 100% recycled plastic laces High-rebound foam cushioning enhances comfort and movement Removable, resilient foam insole for long-lasting cushioning KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher-traction grip 4mm multi-directional lugs for traction Full-length, lightweight plate in the midsole for added stability KEEN.DRY waterproof, breathable membrane seals out moisture from the inside Contains recycled P.E.T. plastic to reduce the use of virgin materials Eco Anti-Odor for natural, pesticide-free odor control Materials Performance mesh upper with overlays for added durability Quick-dry lining for active use Non-marking multi-directional lugs for increased traction
prodImage
£135.85
Shipping: Free
Keen Zionic Nxt WP M Grey Men - Sneakers Keen - Grey - 1031390-11 - Size: 11
Next-level Zionic agility is here. Same fast and light fit and feel you love for the trail, updated with longer-lasting, high-rebound cushioning that stays springy. Specifications: Contoured Fit KEEN.DRY KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN KEEN.PROTECT Toe Bumper Eco Anti-Odor Recycled P.E.T. Plastic weight per shoe 11.82oz / 335g Heel Height 1.34in / 34mm Heel-to-Toe Drop 0.47in / 12mm Features Contoured Fit follows the contours of your foot for a comfortably snug fit 100% recycled plastic laces High-rebound foam cushioning enhances comfort and movement Removable, resilient foam insole for long-lasting cushioning KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher-traction grip 4mm multi-directional lugs for traction Full-length, lightweight plate in the midsole for added stability KEEN.DRY waterproof, breathable membrane seals out moisture from the inside Contains recycled P.E.T. plastic to reduce the use of virgin materials Eco Anti-Odor for natural, pesticide-free odor control Materials Performance mesh upper with overlays for added durability Quick-dry lining for active use Non-marking multi-directional lugs for increased traction
prodImage
£135.85
Shipping: Free
Keen Zionic Nxt WP M Grey Men - Sneakers Keen - Grey - 1031390-8 - Size: 8
Next-level Zionic agility is here. Same fast and light fit and feel you love for the trail, updated with longer-lasting, high-rebound cushioning that stays springy. Specifications: Contoured Fit KEEN.DRY KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN KEEN.PROTECT Toe Bumper Eco Anti-Odor Recycled P.E.T. Plastic weight per shoe 11.82oz / 335g Heel Height 1.34in / 34mm Heel-to-Toe Drop 0.47in / 12mm Features Contoured Fit follows the contours of your foot for a comfortably snug fit 100% recycled plastic laces High-rebound foam cushioning enhances comfort and movement Removable, resilient foam insole for long-lasting cushioning KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher-traction grip 4mm multi-directional lugs for traction Full-length, lightweight plate in the midsole for added stability KEEN.DRY waterproof, breathable membrane seals out moisture from the inside Contains recycled P.E.T. plastic to reduce the use of virgin materials Eco Anti-Odor for natural, pesticide-free odor control Materials Performance mesh upper with overlays for added durability Quick-dry lining for active use Non-marking multi-directional lugs for increased traction
prodImage
£135.85
Shipping: Free
Keen Zionic Nxt WP M Grey Men - Sneakers Keen - Grey - 1031390-9 - Size: 9
Next-level Zionic agility is here. Same fast and light fit and feel you love for the trail, updated with longer-lasting, high-rebound cushioning that stays springy. Specifications: Contoured Fit KEEN.DRY KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN KEEN.PROTECT Toe Bumper Eco Anti-Odor Recycled P.E.T. Plastic weight per shoe 11.82oz / 335g Heel Height 1.34in / 34mm Heel-to-Toe Drop 0.47in / 12mm Features Contoured Fit follows the contours of your foot for a comfortably snug fit 100% recycled plastic laces High-rebound foam cushioning enhances comfort and movement Removable, resilient foam insole for long-lasting cushioning KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher-traction grip 4mm multi-directional lugs for traction Full-length, lightweight plate in the midsole for added stability KEEN.DRY waterproof, breathable membrane seals out moisture from the inside Contains recycled P.E.T. plastic to reduce the use of virgin materials Eco Anti-Odor for natural, pesticide-free odor control Materials Performance mesh upper with overlays for added durability Quick-dry lining for active use Non-marking multi-directional lugs for increased traction
prodImage
£135.85
Shipping: Free
Keen Zionic Waterproof Black Men - Sneakers Keen - Black - 1028051-8.5 - Size: 8.5
Propel your hike. Faster, farther, funner. With a unique combination of speed, stability, and comfort, Zionic is a springboard for trail time. Specifications: Contoured Fit–Follows foot's contours for a more secure fit Two-finger webbing loop on the heel for easy pull-on Achilles pad in the heel for added comfort High-rebound foam cushioning enhances comfort and movement Removable, resilient foam insole with arch support for long-lasting cushioning Higher-traction, rugged foam outsole for lightweight durability 4mm multi-directional lugs for traction Stability shank delivers lightweight stability KEEN.DRY waterproof, breathable membrane Reinforced with overlays for durability MATERIALS Performance ripstop mesh upper with overlays for durability Quick-dry lining for active use Non-marking multi-directional lugs for increased traction
prodImage
£135.85
Shipping: Free
Keen Zionic Nxt WP M Black Men - Sneakers Keen - Black - 1031186-9 - Size: 9
Next-level Zionic agility is here. Same fast and light fit and feel you love for the trail, updated with longer-lasting, high-rebound cushioning that stays springy. Specifications: Contoured Fit KEEN.DRY KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN KEEN.PROTECT Toe Bumper Eco Anti-Odor Recycled P.E.T. Plastic weight per shoe 11.82oz / 335g Heel Height 1.34in / 34mm Heel-to-Toe Drop 0.47in / 12mm Features Contoured Fit follows the contours of your foot for a comfortably snug fit 100% recycled plastic laces High-rebound foam cushioning enhances comfort and movement Removable, resilient foam insole for long-lasting cushioning KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher-traction grip 4mm multi-directional lugs for traction Full-length, lightweight plate in the midsole for added stability KEEN.DRY waterproof, breathable membrane seals out moisture from the inside Contains recycled P.E.T. plastic to reduce the use of virgin materials Eco Anti-Odor for natural, pesticide-free odor control Materials Performance mesh upper with overlays for added durability Quick-dry lining for active use Non-marking multi-directional lugs for increased traction
prodImage
£135.85
Shipping: Free
Keen Zionic Nxt WP M Black Men - Sneakers Keen - Black - 1031186-10 - Size: 10
Next-level Zionic agility is here. Same fast and light fit and feel you love for the trail, updated with longer-lasting, high-rebound cushioning that stays springy. Specifications: Contoured Fit KEEN.DRY KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN KEEN.PROTECT Toe Bumper Eco Anti-Odor Recycled P.E.T. Plastic weight per shoe 11.82oz / 335g Heel Height 1.34in / 34mm Heel-to-Toe Drop 0.47in / 12mm Features Contoured Fit follows the contours of your foot for a comfortably snug fit 100% recycled plastic laces High-rebound foam cushioning enhances comfort and movement Removable, resilient foam insole for long-lasting cushioning KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher-traction grip 4mm multi-directional lugs for traction Full-length, lightweight plate in the midsole for added stability KEEN.DRY waterproof, breathable membrane seals out moisture from the inside Contains recycled P.E.T. plastic to reduce the use of virgin materials Eco Anti-Odor for natural, pesticide-free odor control Materials Performance mesh upper with overlays for added durability Quick-dry lining for active use Non-marking multi-directional lugs for increased traction
prodImage
£135.85
Shipping: Free
Keen Zionic Nxt WP M Black Men - Sneakers Keen - Black - 1031186-8 - Size: 8
Next-level Zionic agility is here. Same fast and light fit and feel you love for the trail, updated with longer-lasting, high-rebound cushioning that stays springy. Specifications: Contoured Fit KEEN.DRY KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN KEEN.PROTECT Toe Bumper Eco Anti-Odor Recycled P.E.T. Plastic weight per shoe 11.82oz / 335g Heel Height 1.34in / 34mm Heel-to-Toe Drop 0.47in / 12mm Features Contoured Fit follows the contours of your foot for a comfortably snug fit 100% recycled plastic laces High-rebound foam cushioning enhances comfort and movement Removable, resilient foam insole for long-lasting cushioning KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher-traction grip 4mm multi-directional lugs for traction Full-length, lightweight plate in the midsole for added stability KEEN.DRY waterproof, breathable membrane seals out moisture from the inside Contains recycled P.E.T. plastic to reduce the use of virgin materials Eco Anti-Odor for natural, pesticide-free odor control Materials Performance mesh upper with overlays for added durability Quick-dry lining for active use Non-marking multi-directional lugs for increased traction
prodImage
£135.85
Shipping: Free
Keen Zionic Nxt WP M Grey Men - Sneakers Keen - Grey - 1031390-10 - Size: 10
Next-level Zionic agility is here. Same fast and light fit and feel you love for the trail, updated with longer-lasting, high-rebound cushioning that stays springy. Specifications: Contoured Fit KEEN.DRY KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN KEEN.PROTECT Toe Bumper Eco Anti-Odor Recycled P.E.T. Plastic weight per shoe 11.82oz / 335g Heel Height 1.34in / 34mm Heel-to-Toe Drop 0.47in / 12mm Features Contoured Fit follows the contours of your foot for a comfortably snug fit 100% recycled plastic laces High-rebound foam cushioning enhances comfort and movement Removable, resilient foam insole for long-lasting cushioning KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher-traction grip 4mm multi-directional lugs for traction Full-length, lightweight plate in the midsole for added stability KEEN.DRY waterproof, breathable membrane seals out moisture from the inside Contains recycled P.E.T. plastic to reduce the use of virgin materials Eco Anti-Odor for natural, pesticide-free odor control Materials Performance mesh upper with overlays for added durability Quick-dry lining for active use Non-marking multi-directional lugs for increased traction
prodImage
£135.85
Shipping: Free
Keen Zionic Nxt WP M Black Men - Sneakers Keen - Black - 1031186-11 - Size: 11
Next-level Zionic agility is here. Same fast and light fit and feel you love for the trail, updated with longer-lasting, high-rebound cushioning that stays springy. Specifications: Contoured Fit KEEN.DRY KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN KEEN.PROTECT Toe Bumper Eco Anti-Odor Recycled P.E.T. Plastic weight per shoe 11.82oz / 335g Heel Height 1.34in / 34mm Heel-to-Toe Drop 0.47in / 12mm Features Contoured Fit follows the contours of your foot for a comfortably snug fit 100% recycled plastic laces High-rebound foam cushioning enhances comfort and movement Removable, resilient foam insole for long-lasting cushioning KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher-traction grip 4mm multi-directional lugs for traction Full-length, lightweight plate in the midsole for added stability KEEN.DRY waterproof, breathable membrane seals out moisture from the inside Contains recycled P.E.T. plastic to reduce the use of virgin materials Eco Anti-Odor for natural, pesticide-free odor control Materials Performance mesh upper with overlays for added durability Quick-dry lining for active use Non-marking multi-directional lugs for increased traction
prodImage
£135.85
Shipping: Free
Keen Zionic Nxt WP M Grey Men - Sneakers Keen - Grey - 1031390-8.5 - Size: 8.5
Next-level Zionic agility is here. Same fast and light fit and feel you love for the trail, updated with longer-lasting, high-rebound cushioning that stays springy. Specifications: Contoured Fit KEEN.DRY KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN KEEN.PROTECT Toe Bumper Eco Anti-Odor Recycled P.E.T. Plastic weight per shoe 11.82oz / 335g Heel Height 1.34in / 34mm Heel-to-Toe Drop 0.47in / 12mm Features Contoured Fit follows the contours of your foot for a comfortably snug fit 100% recycled plastic laces High-rebound foam cushioning enhances comfort and movement Removable, resilient foam insole for long-lasting cushioning KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher-traction grip 4mm multi-directional lugs for traction Full-length, lightweight plate in the midsole for added stability KEEN.DRY waterproof, breathable membrane seals out moisture from the inside Contains recycled P.E.T. plastic to reduce the use of virgin materials Eco Anti-Odor for natural, pesticide-free odor control Materials Performance mesh upper with overlays for added durability Quick-dry lining for active use Non-marking multi-directional lugs for increased traction
prodImage
£135.85
Shipping: Free
Keen Zionic Nxt WP M Black Men - Sneakers Keen - Black - 1031186-8.5 - Size: 8.5
Next-level Zionic agility is here. Same fast and light fit and feel you love for the trail, updated with longer-lasting, high-rebound cushioning that stays springy. Specifications: Contoured Fit KEEN.DRY KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN KEEN.PROTECT Toe Bumper Eco Anti-Odor Recycled P.E.T. Plastic weight per shoe 11.82oz / 335g Heel Height 1.34in / 34mm Heel-to-Toe Drop 0.47in / 12mm Features Contoured Fit follows the contours of your foot for a comfortably snug fit 100% recycled plastic laces High-rebound foam cushioning enhances comfort and movement Removable, resilient foam insole for long-lasting cushioning KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher-traction grip 4mm multi-directional lugs for traction Full-length, lightweight plate in the midsole for added stability KEEN.DRY waterproof, breathable membrane seals out moisture from the inside Contains recycled P.E.T. plastic to reduce the use of virgin materials Eco Anti-Odor for natural, pesticide-free odor control Materials Performance mesh upper with overlays for added durability Quick-dry lining for active use Non-marking multi-directional lugs for increased traction
prodImage
£135.85
Shipping: Free
Keen Zionic Nxt WP M Black Men - Sneakers Keen - Black - 1031186-9.5 - Size: 9.5
Next-level Zionic agility is here. Same fast and light fit and feel you love for the trail, updated with longer-lasting, high-rebound cushioning that stays springy. Specifications: Contoured Fit KEEN.DRY KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN KEEN.PROTECT Toe Bumper Eco Anti-Odor Recycled P.E.T. Plastic weight per shoe 11.82oz / 335g Heel Height 1.34in / 34mm Heel-to-Toe Drop 0.47in / 12mm Features Contoured Fit follows the contours of your foot for a comfortably snug fit 100% recycled plastic laces High-rebound foam cushioning enhances comfort and movement Removable, resilient foam insole for long-lasting cushioning KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher-traction grip 4mm multi-directional lugs for traction Full-length, lightweight plate in the midsole for added stability KEEN.DRY waterproof, breathable membrane seals out moisture from the inside Contains recycled P.E.T. plastic to reduce the use of virgin materials Eco Anti-Odor for natural, pesticide-free odor control Materials Performance mesh upper with overlays for added durability Quick-dry lining for active use Non-marking multi-directional lugs for increased traction
prodImage
£135.85
Shipping: Free
Keen Zionic Nxt WP M Grey Men - Sneakers Keen - Grey - 1031390-9.5 - Size: 9.5
Next-level Zionic agility is here. Same fast and light fit and feel you love for the trail, updated with longer-lasting, high-rebound cushioning that stays springy. Specifications: Contoured Fit KEEN.DRY KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN KEEN.PROTECT Toe Bumper Eco Anti-Odor Recycled P.E.T. Plastic weight per shoe 11.82oz / 335g Heel Height 1.34in / 34mm Heel-to-Toe Drop 0.47in / 12mm Features Contoured Fit follows the contours of your foot for a comfortably snug fit 100% recycled plastic laces High-rebound foam cushioning enhances comfort and movement Removable, resilient foam insole for long-lasting cushioning KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher-traction grip 4mm multi-directional lugs for traction Full-length, lightweight plate in the midsole for added stability KEEN.DRY waterproof, breathable membrane seals out moisture from the inside Contains recycled P.E.T. plastic to reduce the use of virgin materials Eco Anti-Odor for natural, pesticide-free odor control Materials Performance mesh upper with overlays for added durability Quick-dry lining for active use Non-marking multi-directional lugs for increased traction
prodImage
£135.85
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Zionic Low Height Breathable All Terrain Hiking Shoes, Black/Steel Grey, 7.5 UK 122225.85.RL.U6949.US.KEEN.B0BPVR69SV
MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Performance ripstop mesh with flexible overlays for extra durability in key wear zones; Quick dry lining for active use; Cushion panel reduces pressure off the Achilles WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in TRACTION & FOOTBED: High traction rubber sole; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing in the most rugged terrain; Removable responsive footbed for long lasting comfort that doesn’t compress quickly SUPPORT & COMFORT: Stability shank offers lightweight underfoot support for improved mobility on uneven surfaces, Lightweight KEEN LuftCell technology cushions every step with micro air pockets in the sole for incredible lightness and rebound FIT & CARE TIPS: KEEN Contoured Fit curves with the natural shape of the foot for a more secure fit; Gently brush with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat
prodImage
£173.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Waterproof hiking shoe
Material: ripstop mesh, synthetic
Features: breathable, moisture-wicking, PFAS-free
Sole: rubber sole with multidirectional lugs
Insole: removable, cushioned, with arch support
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Keen Zionic Waterproof Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keen

Keen Newport H2 Men
£54.99
Keen Newport H2 MenCompare 118 Prices
Keen Whisper women
£59.72
Keen Whisper womenCompare 151 Prices
Keen Clearwater CNX Women
£49.80
Keen Clearwater CNX WomenCompare 56 Prices
Keen Targhee III WP Men
£88.25
Keen Targhee III WP MenCompare 34 Prices
Keen Newport H2 Women
£48.71
Keen Newport H2 WomenCompare 45 Prices
Keen Pyrenees Men
£100.00
Keen Pyrenees MenCompare 21 Prices
Keen Chandler 2 CNX
£30.92
Keen Chandler 2 CNXCompare 16 Prices
Keen Chandler CNX
£26.09
Keen Chandler CNXCompare 26 Prices
Keen Targhee III Mid WP Women
£74.97
Keen Targhee III Mid WP WomenCompare 29 Prices
Keen Terradora II Mid WP Women
£102.54
Keen Terradora II Mid WP WomenCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Alp Mate Mid Men
£103.50
Compare Prices
38 offers
Salewa Alp Mate Mid Women
£103.65
Compare Prices
28 offers
Mammut Sertig II Mid GTX Women
£92.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sorel Lennox Hiker
£103.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Bowstring Primaloft Boot Men
£103.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Aku Pilgrim DS Men
£111.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ecco Track 25 Men
£102.22
Compare Prices
14 offers
Haglöfs Skuta Mid Proof Eco Men
£84.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Rebellion Texapore Mid Men
£104.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Crow GTX Men
£104.94
Compare Prices
41 offers
prodImage
£103.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.55
Shipping: Free
L.D. MOUNTAIN CENTRE LIMITED
prodImage
£111.74
Shipping: £3.99
L.D. MOUNTAIN CENTRE LIMITED
prodImage
£111.74
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel