Keen Pyrenees Women

Manufacturer: Keen
from £119.99to £199.0019 offersManufacturer: Keen
• Gender: Women
• Hiking boots
• Material: KEEN.DRY waterproof membrane, mesh lining
• Traction: 4 mm multidirectional lugs, abrasion-resistant rubber outsoles
• Support: stability shaft, padded collar, mesh lining
• Care tips: brushing, leather cleaner, rubber protector
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Pyrenees Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Keen Pyrenees Womens Waterproof Walking Hiking Ankle Boots Size 5-8 1004156
Keen Pyrenees Womens Waterproof Walking Hiking Ankle Boots Size 5-8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Keen Pyrenees Womens Waterproof Walking Hiking Ankle Boots Size 5-8 100415695816135UK7S
Keen Pyrenees Womens Waterproof Walking Hiking Ankle Boots Size 5-8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Pyrenees Mid Height Waterproof Hiking Boots, Syrup, 3.5 B0035FI1F8
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries SOLE: Low profile rubber outsole for elevated sense of ground feel MATERIALS: Oiled premium leather for improved durability and polished look; Sneaker like fit and function for ultimate versatility KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Pyrenees Mid Height Waterproof Hiking Boots, Syrup, 4.5 B0058E6G3S
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries SOLE: Low profile rubber outsole for elevated sense of ground feel MATERIALS: Oiled premium leather for improved durability and polished look; Sneaker like fit and function for ultimate versatility KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Keen Pyrenees Women Women - Shoes Keen - Brown - 1004156-4.5 - Size: 4.5
The classic all-leather European hiking boot with modern waterproof/breathable technology. Built to keep feet dry and comfortable on long trail days. Specifications: Original Fit Contoured Heel Lock KEEN.DRY KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN KEEN.PROTECT Toe Bumper Environmentally Preferred Leather Eco Anti-Odor weight per shoe 17.99oz / 510g Shaft Height 4.76in / 121mm Heel Height 1.26in / 32mm Heel-to-Toe Drop 0.59in / 15mm Features Original Fit has generous space across the forefoot for toes to splay Speed hooks for easy lace adjustment Foam midsole for lightweight cushioning Removable, resilient foam insole for long-lasting cushioning KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher-traction grip 4mm multi-directional lugs for traction Heel-capture system for added stability External stability shank delivers lightweight stability KEEN.DRY waterproof, breathable membrane seals out moisture from the inside Includes an extra set of laces to switch up the look Materials Waterproof premium leather upper Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£135.85
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Pyrenees Mid Height Waterproof Hiking Boots, Safari/English Lavender, 6
MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally preferred DWR helps prevent leather from drying out WATERPROOF & TRACTION: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps feet dry in wet terrains: 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal grip for sure footing in the most rugged terrain SUPPORT & COMFORT: External stability shank offers lightweight support for improved mobility on uneven surfaces; S3 heel technology helps dissipate shock with each step; Cushioned collar reduces irritation and discomfort around ankle FIT & INSOLE: Removable footbed with arch support forms to the natural contours of the foot; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends gently brushing the boot with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and then using a leather cleaner and conditioner to extend the upper’s life; Stains can be treated by lightly rubbing a gum eraser
prodImage
£199.00
£219.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
More offers
KEEN Women's Pyrenees Mid Height Waterproof Hiking Boots, Syrup, 5.5 B0058E76Z0
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries SOLE: Low profile rubber outsole for elevated sense of ground feel MATERIALS: Oiled premium leather for improved durability and polished look; Sneaker like fit and function for ultimate versatility KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Pyrenees Mid Height Waterproof Hiking Boots, Syrup, 2.5 B0058E7M8Q
MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally preferred DWR helps prevent leather from drying out WATERPROOF & TRACTION: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps feet dry in wet terrains: 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal grip for sure footing in the most rugged terrain SUPPORT & COMFORT: External stability shank offers lightweight support for improved mobility on uneven surfaces; S3 heel technology helps dissipate shock with each step; Cushioned collar reduces irritation and discomfort around ankle FIT & INSOLE: Removable footbed with arch support forms to the natural contours of the foot; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends gently brushing the boot with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and then using a leather cleaner and conditioner to extend the upper’s life; Stains can be treated by lightly rubbing a gum eraser
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Pyrenees Mid Height Waterproof Hiking Boots, Syrup, 8.5 B00369YF76
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries SOLE: Low profile rubber outsole for elevated sense of ground feel MATERIALS: Oiled premium leather for improved durability and polished look; Sneaker like fit and function for ultimate versatility KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Pyrenees Mid Height Waterproof Hiking Boots, Syrup, 7.5 B0036A4ARA
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries SOLE: Low profile rubber outsole for elevated sense of ground feel MATERIALS: Premium knit upper and double hook-and-loop straps for improved durability and a polished look; Sneaker like fit and function for ultimate versatility FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for their toes to spread out CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Pyrenees Mid Height Waterproof Hiking Boots, Syrup, 3 B0058E4UE0
MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally preferred DWR helps prevent leather from drying out WATERPROOF & TRACTION: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps feet dry in wet terrains: 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal grip for sure footing in the most rugged terrain SUPPORT & COMFORT: External stability shank offers lightweight support for improved mobility on uneven surfaces; S3 heel technology helps dissipate shock with each step; Cushioned collar reduces irritation and discomfort around ankle FIT & INSOLE: Removable footbed with arch support forms to the natural contours of the foot; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends gently brushing the boot with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and then using a leather cleaner and conditioner to extend the upper’s life; Stains can be treated by lightly rubbing a gum eraser
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Pyrenees Mid Height Waterproof Hiking Boots, Syrup, 5 B0058E6DOA
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries SOLE: Low profile rubber outsole for elevated sense of ground feel MATERIALS: Oiled premium leather for improved durability and polished look; Sneaker like fit and function for ultimate versatility KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Pyrenees Mid Height Waterproof Hiking Boots, Syrup, 4 B0058E8B6S
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries SOLE: Low profile rubber outsole for elevated sense of ground feel MATERIALS: Oiled premium leather for improved durability and polished look; Sneaker like fit and function for ultimate versatility KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Pyrenees Mid Height Waterproof Hiking Boots, Syrup, 6.5 B0035F8NCE
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries SOLE: Low profile rubber outsole for elevated sense of ground feel MATERIALS: Oiled premium leather for improved durability and polished look; Sneaker like fit and function for ultimate versatility KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Pyrenees Mid Height Waterproof Hiking Boots, Syrup, 6 B0035FCDI4
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries SOLE: Low profile rubber outsole for elevated sense of ground feel MATERIALS: Oiled premium leather for improved durability and polished look; Sneaker like fit and function for ultimate versatility KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Pyrenees Mid Height Waterproof Hiking Boots, Syrup, 7 B0035FGDMQ
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries SOLE: Low profile rubber outsole for elevated sense of ground feel MATERIALS: Oiled premium leather for improved durability and polished look; Sneaker like fit and function for ultimate versatility KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Keen Womens Pyrenees Waterproof Leather Walking Boot - Syrup Brown Size 4-8 1004156
Keen Womens Pyrenees Waterproof Leather Walking Boot - Syrup Brown Size 4-8, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Keen Womens Pyrenees Waterproof Leather Walking Boot - Syrup Brown Size 4-8 100415695816135UK7S
Keen Womens Pyrenees Waterproof Leather Walking Boot - Syrup Brown Size 4-8, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Keen Womens Pyrenees Waterproof Leather Walking Boot - Syrup Brown Size 4-8
Keen Womens Pyrenees Waterproof Leather Walking Boot - Syrup Brown Size 4-8, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking boots
Material: KEEN.DRY waterproof membrane, mesh lining
Traction: 4 mm multidirectional lugs, abrasion-resistant rubber outsoles
Support: stability shaft, padded collar, mesh lining
Care tips: brushing, leather cleaner, rubber protector
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Pyrenees Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keen

Keen Newport H2 Men
£52.89
Keen Newport H2 MenCompare 124 Prices
Keen Whisper women
£59.72
Keen Whisper womenCompare 153 Prices
Keen Clearwater CNX Women
£49.80
Keen Clearwater CNX WomenCompare 57 Prices
Keen Targhee III WP Men
£88.25
Keen Targhee III WP MenCompare 34 Prices
Keen Newport H2 Women
£48.71
Keen Newport H2 WomenCompare 46 Prices
Keen Pyrenees Men
£100.00
Keen Pyrenees MenCompare 21 Prices
Keen Chandler 2 CNX
£30.92
Keen Chandler 2 CNXCompare 16 Prices
Keen Chandler CNX
£26.09
Keen Chandler CNXCompare 29 Prices
Keen Targhee III Mid WP Women
£74.97
Keen Targhee III Mid WP WomenCompare 35 Prices
Keen Terradora II Mid WP Women
£102.54
Keen Terradora II Mid WP WomenCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Nova IV Mid GTX Women
£120.69
Compare Prices
37 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MID GTX Women
£134.75
Compare Prices
34 offers
Vibram Fivefingers Trek Ascent Insulated Men
£119.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Millet Friction
£121.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
Scarpa Crux men
£122.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Viking Anaconda 4x4 Boa GTX
£117.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Chilkat V Lace Waterproof Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Scarpa Crux Wmn
£123.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Scarpa Crux GTX Men
£116.61
Compare Prices
10 offers
On Cloudridge Men
£141.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
mastershoe
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
mastershoe
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel