Keen Puffrider WP C

Price History
• Shoe Size: Boots
• Snowshoes
• Waterproof: KEEN.DRY membrane keeps feet dry, releases vapor without letting water in
• Insulated: KEEN.WARM 200 g insulation keeps warm down to -32 °C, lets feet breathe
• Sole: KEEN.Fusion rubber for secure footing
• Material: Fleece lining for soft warmth, Bungee-Cap system for easy on and off
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Puffrider WP C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KEEN Little kid PUFFRIDER WP, Black/Steel Grey, 8 B0BN8R4RZY
WATERPROOF: KEEN DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides elevated traction in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces COMFORT: Removable footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot PROTECTION: Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability and protection
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
KEEN Little kid PUFFRIDER WP, Black/Steel Grey, 9 B0BN8Q7V6T
WATERPROOF: KEEN DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides elevated traction in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces COMFORT: Removable footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot PROTECTION: Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability and protection
prodImage
£40.47
Shipping: Free
KEEN Little kid PUFFRIDER WP, Naval Academy/Surf, 11
MATERIAL: Premium PFC-free water repellent leather straps and a quick dry lining so your sandals dry in minutes STYLE: Whether you’re into island living or lounging poolside this is the sandal for you; Breezy style without sacrificing performance TRACTION: High-traction rubber outsole pods makes it easy to go from the sand to the street without missing a beat SUPPORT & COMFORT: The compression molded lightweight midsole makes it feel like you’re walking on sand dunes all day: The metatomical footbed design is automatically engineered to provide excellent arch support and cradle the natural contours of the foot CARE TIPS: All KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent, wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£44.66
Shipping: Free
KEEN Little kid PUFFRIDER WP, Black/Steel Grey, 13 B0BN8R83B2
WATERPROOF: KEEN DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides elevated traction in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces COMFORT: Removable footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot PROTECTION: Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability and protection
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Big kid PUFFRIDER WP, Black/Steel Grey, 3 B0BN9HT4CY
WATERPROOF: KEEN DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides elevated traction in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces COMFORT: Removable footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot PROTECTION: Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability and protection
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Big kid PUFFRIDER WP, Black/Steel Grey, 4 B0BN8NHJH9
WATERPROOF: KEEN DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides elevated traction in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces COMFORT: Removable footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot PROTECTION: Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability and protection
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Little kid PUFFRIDER WP, Naval Academy/Surf, 12
MATERIAL: Premium PFC-free water repellent leather straps and a quick dry lining so your sandals dry in minutes STYLE: Whether you’re into island living or lounging poolside this is the sandal for you; Breezy style without sacrificing performance TRACTION: High-traction rubber outsole pods makes it easy to go from the sand to the street without missing a beat SUPPORT & COMFORT: The compression molded lightweight midsole makes it feel like you’re walking on sand dunes all day: The metatomical footbed design is automatically engineered to provide excellent arch support and cradle the natural contours of the foot CARE TIPS: All KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent, wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Little kid PUFFRIDER WP, Naval Academy/Surf, 13 B0BN8PMZR2
MATERIAL: Premium PFC-free water repellant leather straps and a quick dry lining so your sandals dry in minutes STYLE: Whether you’re into island living or lounging poolside this is the sandal for you; Breezy style without sacrificing performance TRACTION: High-traction rubber outsole pods makes it easy to go from the sand to the street without missing a beat SUPPORT & COMFORT: The compression molded lightweight midsole makes it feel like you’re walking on sand dunes all day: The metatomical footbed design is automatically engineered to provide excellent arch support and cradle the natural contours of the foot CARE TIPS: All KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent, wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
KEEN Little kid PUFFRIDER WP, Naval Academy/Surf, 13
MATERIAL: Premium PFC-free water repellant leather straps and a quick dry lining so your sandals dry in minutes STYLE: Whether you’re into island living or lounging poolside this is the sandal for you; Breezy style without sacrificing performance TRACTION: High-traction rubber outsole pods makes it easy to go from the sand to the street without missing a beat SUPPORT & COMFORT: The compression molded lightweight midsole makes it feel like you’re walking on sand dunes all day: The metatomical footbed design is automatically engineered to provide excellent arch support and cradle the natural contours of the foot CARE TIPS: All KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent, wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Snowshoes
Waterproof: KEEN.DRY membrane keeps feet dry, releases vapor without letting water in
Insulated: KEEN.WARM 200 g insulation keeps warm down to -32 °C, lets feet breathe
Sole: KEEN.Fusion rubber for secure footing
Material: Fleece lining for soft warmth, Bungee-Cap system for easy on and off
Shoe Size
Boots

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Puffrider WP C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Reviews

Latest
Perfect
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/05/2024
|
I have several different pairs of keens, the water shoes and the sneakers, and the boots fit exactly the same, true to size. I wear a 6 wide and it’s difficult to find footwear that fits me properly- but Keen shoes are naturally...View More wider, so I stick to Keen. These boots are comfortable, warm, and easy to adjust. The elastic on the back makes the boots as loose or as tight as you want. Keen’s have rubber toe protection on their shoes and it’s a lifesaver! 10/10. And the blue color is beautiful!View Less
Well built
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/03/2024
|
This boot are nice and comfy but kinda rough and heavy for my kids but very well made
Not Waterproof: Coating Peeled Off
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/02/2024
|
After two months of use, the waterproof coating started to crack/peel off. These boots are now useless during the wet winter days.
Keeping Young Adventurers Warm and Dry
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/02/2024
|
The KEEN Unisex Kid's Puffrider Waterproof Snow Boot is a must-have companion for young adventurers exploring winter wonderlands. With its superior warmth, waterproof construction, durable design, and playful style, these...View More boots ensure that children stay comfortable and protected while embracing outdoor winter activities. One of the standout features of the KEEN Puffrider Snow Boot is its exceptional warmth, making it ideal for cold weather adventures. The insulation provides reliableView Less
......
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/02/2024
|
Having moved to a small hillside village a few years ago, close to several reservoirs & rivers, I have a new understanding of 'chilly' mornings and 'atmospheric' evenings. It gets very Frosty and snowy a lot...View More and very slippy during dog walks in the autumn & winter months of the year. This is just wonderful during the colder months, to help on such days. These are waterproof, fully lined, extremely supportive, very gripping, and are very comfortable to wear. Zero complaintsView Less
With reviews from

Keen Puffrider WP C Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 14 reviews
5
3
4
9
3
0
2
1

More from Keen

Keen Uneek Women
£82.53
Keen Uneek WomenCompare 18 Prices
Keen Clearwater CNX Men
£44.85
Keen Clearwater CNX MenCompare 86 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Men
£69.20
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX MenCompare 30 Prices
Keen Rose Sandal
£52.76
Keen Rose SandalCompare 49 Prices
Keen Newport Men
£53.50
Keen Newport MenCompare 50 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Women
£50.80
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX WomenCompare 49 Prices
Keen Austin
£61.59
Keen AustinCompare 36 Prices
Keen Targhee III Open Toe Men
£67.49
Keen Targhee III Open Toe MenCompare 49 Prices
Keen Daytona II
£84.00
Keen Daytona IICompare 13 Prices
Keen Astoria West Sandal
£55.37
Keen Astoria West SandalCompare 42 Prices

Similar Priced Products

etnies Jameson 2 Eco Kids
£29.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skechers Flex-Glow Elite - Vorlo
£29.63
Compare Prices
56 offers
Keen Howser II Waterproof Chukka Kids
£25.11
Compare Prices
26 offers
Sorel Yoot Pac Nylon
£29.99
Compare Prices
410 offers
Crocs Classic Neo Puff Boot Child
£30.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas Vl Court 3.0 (JP5327)
£30.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Adidas Advantage Base 2.0 Children (IH8123)
£30.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Adidas Tensaur Sport Training Lace (IF1722)
£30.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Superfit Tedd (1-800474)
£22.80
Compare Prices
17 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Kids
£30.09
Compare Prices
126 offers
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£40.47
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£44.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel