Keen Kanibou WP

Price History
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Children's boots for cold winter days
• Upper material: leather and synthetic
• Waterproof and breathable
• Keen.Warm insulation up to -32°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Kanibou WP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
KEEN Little kid KANIBOU WP, Black/Magnet, 9 B0BN8MYVY3
WATERPROOF: Premium environmentally preferred leather, and breathable KEEN DRY waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in wet terrains TRACTION: Grippy rubber helps give you the traction you need on varied trail terrain COMFORT: KEEN LuftCore technology embeds a light, air-injected core into high-density foam for comfort that lasts all day; Notch in the back of the collar for Achilles comfort FIT MATTERS: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Contoured heel lock for a more secure fit CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£41.83
Shipping: Free
KEEN Little kid KANIBOU WP, Deep Lagoon/Jazzy, 1 B0BN8TD853
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; four mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£62.06
Shipping: Free
KEEN Little kid KANIBOU WP, Black/Magnet, 13 B0BN8QLKVS
WATERPROOF: Waterproof premium environmentally preferred leather from LWG certified tannery; Featuring KEEN DRY waterproof breathable membrane to keep feet cool and dry FIT: Sleek Contoured Fit curves with the natural shape of the foot for a more secure fit; Tongue to toe lacing system provides a secure locked in fit no matter the activity STYLE & COMFORT: Rock climbing inspired design with a pop of color; This shoe is one that you’re not going to want to take off TRACTION & PROTECTION: Non marking rubber outsole leaves no trace indoors or out; KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces CARE TIPS: Gently brush the footwear with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Stains can be treated by lightly rubbing a gum eraser in a circular motion over the location and lightly brushing afterwards
prodImage
£63.98
Shipping: Free
KEEN Little kid KANIBOU WP, Deep Lagoon/Jazzy, 10 B0BN8RLT1F
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; four mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£76.01
Shipping: Free
KEEN Little kid KANIBOU WP, Black/Magnet, 11 1-4145-B0BN8PQY6J-____________
WATERPROOF: Premium environmentally preferred leather, and breathable KEEN DRY waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in wet terrains TRACTION: Grippy rubber helps give you the traction you need on varied trail terrain COMFORT: KEEN LuftCore technology embeds a light, air-injected core into high-density foam for comfort that lasts all day; Notch in the back of the collar for Achilles comfort FIT MATTERS: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Contoured heel lock for a more secure fit CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£80.92
£91.09
Shipping: £10.17
with shipping: £10.17
KEEN Little kid KANIBOU WP, Black/Magnet, 10 195208262159
WATERPROOF: Waterproof premium environmentally preferred leather from LWG certified tannery; Featuring KEEN DRY waterproof breathable membrane to keep feet cool and dry FIT: Sleek Contoured Fit curves with the natural shape of the foot for a more secure fit; Tongue to toe lacing system provides a secure locked in fit no matter the activity STYLE & COMFORT: Rock climbing inspired design with a pop of color; This shoe is one that you’re not going to want to take off TRACTION & PROTECTION: Non marking rubber outsole leaves no trace indoors or out; KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces CARE TIPS: Gently brush the footwear with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Stains can be treated by lightly rubbing a gum eraser in a circular motion over the location and lightly brushing afterwards
prodImage
£84.55
Shipping: Free
KEEN Little kid KANIBOU WP, Black/Magnet, 8 B0BN8RGHW6
WATERPROOF: Waterproof premium environmentally preferred leather from LWG certified tannery; Featuring KEEN DRY waterproof breathable membrane to keep feet cool and dry FIT: Sleek Contoured Fit curves with the natural shape of the foot for a more secure fit; Tongue to toe lacing system provides a secure locked in fit no matter the activity STYLE & COMFORT: Rock climbing inspired design with a pop of color; This shoe is one that you’re not going to want to take off TRACTION & PROTECTION: Non marking rubber outsole leaves no trace indoors or out; KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces CARE TIPS: Gently brush the footwear with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Stains can be treated by lightly rubbing a gum eraser in a circular motion over the location and lightly brushing afterwards
prodImage
£86.01
Shipping: Free
KEEN Little kid KANIBOU WP, Java/Naval Academy, 11 195208262265
WATERPROOF & INSULATED: KEEN DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; KEEN.WARM rated -25°F/-32°C made with recycled plastic bottles works with thermal heat shield footbed for all around warmth MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh deliver a fast pace; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps prevent leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN.Polar Grip micro glass fiber technology creates a micro cleat effect for increased traction on icy terrain all winter long; 5mm multi directional lugs deliver added traction SUPPORT & COMFORT: Stability shank offers lightweight support for improved mobility and torsion control on uneven surfaces; Cushioned collar reduces irritation and discomfort around ankle; Shock absorbing cushioning springs back after each step FIT & CARE TIPS: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush the boot with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris
prodImage
£90.47
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex Kids Kanibou Waterproof Snow Boot, Deep Lagoon Jazzy, 2 UK
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; four mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£92.00
£112.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
KEEN Unisex Kids Kanibou Waterproof Snow Boot, Deep Lagoon Jazzy, 5 UK 195208261954
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; four mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£92.68
Shipping: Free
KEEN Little kid KANIBOU WP, Deep Lagoon/Jazzy, 13
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; four mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£109.00
£129.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Additional features
Children's boots for cold winter days
Upper material: leather and synthetic
Waterproof and breathable
Keen.Warm insulation up to -32°C
Gender
Boys, Girl

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Kanibou WP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keen

Keen Clearwater CNX Women
£45.20
Keen Clearwater CNX WomenCompare 61 Prices
Keen Whisper women
£46.07
Keen Whisper womenCompare 132 Prices
Keen Arroyo II Men
£81.21
Keen Arroyo II MenCompare 38 Prices
Keen Newport H2 Women
£43.78
Keen Newport H2 WomenCompare 37 Prices
Keen Targhee III Mid WP Men
£78.87
Keen Targhee III Mid WP MenCompare 38 Prices
Keen Targhee III WP Men
£89.10
Keen Targhee III WP MenCompare 28 Prices
Keen Chandler 2 CNX
£24.38
Keen Chandler 2 CNXCompare 20 Prices
Keen Chandler CNX
£14.02
Keen Chandler CNXCompare 37 Prices
Keen Targhee IV Mid WP Men
£130.99
Keen Targhee IV Mid WP MenCompare 19 Prices
Keen Targhee III Mid WP Women
£81.81
Keen Targhee III Mid WP WomenCompare 35 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal LTR Men
£42.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
The North Face Vectiv Exploris II Mid Women
£42.23
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Men
£39.89
Compare Prices
166 offers
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal Women
£41.15
Compare Prices
23 offers
Merrell Annex Trak Low
£42.79
Compare Prices
20 offers
Brütting Akron
£45.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Columbia Drainmaker XTR Women
£40.79
Compare Prices
59 offers
Jack Wolfskin Wave Breaker Women
£42.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brütting Chimney Rock
£35.58
Compare Prices
16 offers
Adidas Terrex Anylander Hiking Shoe Men
£43.28
Compare Prices
118 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£41.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.98
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£76.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel