Kask Valegro WG11

Manufacturer: Kask
Kask Valegro WG11
from £157.00to £180.9912 offersManufacturer: Kask
• Bike Helmet
• Developed in collaboration with Team INEOS Grenadiers
• Size S: 50-56 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kask Valegro WG11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kask

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kask Valegro WG11 Road Bike Helmet - White CHE00052201
Kask Valegro WG11 Road Bike Helmet - White, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Valegro WG11 Road Bike Helmet - Black Matt CHE00052.211
Kask Valegro WG11 Road Bike Helmet - Black Matt, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Valegro Casco da Bicicletta Unisex Adult, Nero, L HE0KAS0284
Casco KASK Valergo Black, Taglia L
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
KASK Unisex Adult CHE00052211-L-WG11 VALEGRO WG11 Black Mat L HE0KAS0287
VALEGRO WG11 Black Mat L Designed to meet the needs of all enduro riders Super lightweight shell Air circulation and breathability
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kask Valegro WG11 Road Bike Helmet - Red CHE00052.204
Kask Valegro WG11 Road Bike Helmet - Red, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Valegro WG11 Road Bike Helmet - Black CHE00052.210
Kask Valegro WG11 Road Bike Helmet - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Valegro WG11 Road Bike Helmet - White CHE00052.201
Kask Valegro WG11 Road Bike Helmet - White, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
KASK Unisex Adult CHE00052211-M-WG11 VALEGRO WG11 Black Mat M HE0KAS0288
Ideal collection Innovative Good quality
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
VALEGRO WG11 Red M 12869601
VALEGRO WG11 Red M Designed to meet the needs of all enduro riders Super lightweight shell Air circulation and breathability
prodImage
£166.99
Shipping: Free
KASK Unisex Adult CHE00052211-L-WG11 VALEGRO WG11 Black Mat L 12869608
VALEGRO WG11 Black Mat L Designed to meet the needs of all enduro riders Super lightweight shell Air circulation and breathability
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
Kask Uomo Valegro Casco da bicicletta, White, 59/62 cm-L EU 12869599
Every cyclist deserves a comfortable, lightweight helmet, even and especially when fully spent The Valegro, developed in collaboration with the WorldTour team INEOS Grenadiers, is extremely lightweight and offers first-class air circulation even on the toughest ascents and hottest roads Heat regulating
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Kask Valegro 52-58 12869598
Kask Valegro 52-58
prodImage
£180.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bike Helmet
Developed in collaboration with Team INEOS Grenadiers
Size S: 50-56 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Kask Valegro WG11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Giro Disciple MIPS
£153.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Roca
£161.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Kortal Race MIPS
£161.50
Compare Prices
32 offers
Bell Super Air R MIPS
£149.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
MET Manta MIPS
£165.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fox Racing Rampage
£144.67
Compare Prices
7 offers
Abus Pedelec 2.0 MIPS
£148.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Giro Aether Spherical MIPS
£146.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endura MT500 full face helmet
£169.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Pedelec 2.0 Ace
£144.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel