Kask Mistral

Manufacturer: Kask
Kask Mistral
from £263.50to £267.495 offersManufacturer: Kask
• Bicycle helmet
• Material: Polyester, synthetic leather, polycarbonate
• Features: Aerodynamic, ventilated, removable padding
• Weight: 340 grams
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kask Mistral
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kask

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kask Mistral Aero TT Helmet - Black / Grey CHE00050285SIZEL
Kask Mistral Aero TT Helmet - Black / Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£263.50
Shipping: Free
Kask Mistral Aero TT Helmet - White / Silver CHE00050-286.M
Kask Mistral Aero TT Helmet - White / Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£263.50
Shipping: Free
KASK - Casco Kask Mistral - BLACK/ANTRACITE, M 55-58 142746804
Incredibly aerodynamic and powerful shell. The chinstrap is anti-allergic and washable - reduces skin irritations. 3D dry upholstery is based on a multi-layer, open-cell construction.
prodImage
£267.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kask Mistral Aero TT Helmet - White / Silver CHE00050-286.M
Kask Mistral Aero TT Helmet - White / Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£263.50
Shipping: Free
Kask Mistral Aero TT Helmet - Black / Grey CHE00050-285.M
Kask Mistral Aero TT Helmet - Black / Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£263.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bicycle helmet
Material: Polyester, synthetic leather, polycarbonate
Features: Aerodynamic, ventilated, removable padding
Weight: 340 grams

Price History

1M 3M
Kask Mistral
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fox Racing Proframe RS
£253.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
iXS Trigger FF
£277.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bell Super DH MIPS
£270.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smith Mainline MIPS
£239.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Met Trenta 3K
£294.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Aerohead MIPS
£199.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Abus Gamechanger 2.0 MIPS
£229.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
MET Parachute MCR MIPS
£218.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Fox Racing Dropframe Pro
£229.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Vanquish MIPS
£214.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel