Bell Full-9 Fusion Mips

Manufacturer: Bell
Bell Full-9 Fusion Mips
from £186.95to £453.336 offersManufacturer: Bell
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: Yes
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 51 - 53 cm, 53 - 55 cm, 55 - 57 cm, 57 - 59 cm, 59 - 61 cm, 61 - 63 cm
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 10
• Removable Visor: Yes
• Material: Fiberglass
• Weight: 1.13 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bell Full-9 Fusion Mips
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Bell

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bell Full-9 Fusion MIPS MTB Full-Face Helmet
Bell Full-9 Fusion MIPS MTB Full-Face Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£186.95
Shipping: Free
BELL Unisex Adult Full-9 Fusion MIPS Mtb Full Face Helmet - Fasthouse Matte Black, Large/57-59 cm B07J2SGYLS
Built on our legendary Full-9 platform, the Full-9 Fusion is our no-compromise full-face helmet for riders who hold nothing back With a premium fiberglass shell, a wide field of view, Overbrow Ventilation intakes, a plush interior, and MIPS technology, this helmet delivers world-class quality, fit and features It doesn’t matter if you are chasing the clock on a downhill run, or sending big gaps at your favourite bike park, if you are a rider who loves to shuttle to the top and then shred all the way down, this helmet is built for you MIPS (Multi-Directional Impact Protection System) - A leading slip plane technology designed to reduce rotational forces that can result from certain impacts X-Static padding Quick-drying materials, woven with real silver fibres, inhibit growth of odour-causing bacteria and fungi
prodImage
£229.42
Shipping: Free
Bell Full-9 Fusion MIPS MTB Full Face Helmet SP1_B09HYYVC8W
Built on our legendary Full-9 platform, the Full-9 Fusion is our no-compromise full-face helmet for riders who hold nothing back. With a premium fiberglass shell, a wide field of view, Overbrow Ventilation intakes, a plush interior, and MIPS technology, this helmet delivers world-class quality, fit and features. It doesn’t matter if you are chasing the clock on a downhill run, or sending big gaps at your favourite bike park, if you are a rider who loves to shuttle to the top and then shred all the way down, this helmet is built for you. MIPS (Multi-Directional Impact Protection System) - A leading slip plane technology designed to reduce rotational forces that can result from certain impacts X-Static padding: Quick-drying materials, woven with real silver fibres, inhibit growth of odour-causing bacteria and fungi.
prodImage
£259.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bell Full-9 Fusion MIPS MTB Full Face Helmet SP1_B09HY7ZSP5
prodImage
£318.66
Shipping: Free
BELL Unisex Adult Full-9 Fusion MIPS Mtb Full Face Helmet - Fast House Matte Black, Medium/55-57 cm
Built on our legendary Full-9 platform, the Full-9 Fusion is our no-compromise full-face helmet for riders who hold nothing back With a premium fiberglass shell, a wide field of view, Overbrow Ventilation intakes, a plush interior, and MIPS technology, this helmet delivers world-class quality, fit and features It doesn’t matter if you are chasing the clock on a downhill run, or sending big gaps at your favourite bike park, if you are a rider who loves to shuttle to the top and then shred all the way down, this helmet is built for you MIPS (Multi-Directional Impact Protection System) - A leading slip plane technology designed to reduce rotational forces that can result from certain impacts X-Static padding Quick-drying materials, woven with real silver fibres, inhibit growth of odour-causing bacteria and fungi
prodImage
£380.68
Shipping: Free
Bell Full-9 Fusion MIPS MTB Full Face Helmet
prodImage
£453.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helmet for
Adults
MIPS
Yes
Material
Fiberglass
Number of Ventilation Slots
10
Removable Visor
Yes
Suitable for Head Circumference
51 - 53 cm, 53 - 55 cm, 55 - 57 cm, 57 - 59 cm, 59 - 61 cm, 61 - 63 cm
Weight
1.13 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bell Full-9 Fusion Mips
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bell

Bell Super Air R MIPS
£149.95
Bell Super Air R MIPSCompare 4 Prices
Bell 4Forty Mips
£41.53
Bell 4Forty MipsCompare 42 Prices
Bell Formula MIPS
£62.99
Bell Formula MIPSCompare 5 Prices
Bell Sixer Mips
£56.49
Bell Sixer MipsCompare 54 Prices
Bell 4Forty
£40.00
Bell 4FortyCompare 34 Prices
Bell 4Forty Air MIPS
£77.99
Bell 4Forty Air MIPSCompare 49 Prices
Bell Local
£23.95
Bell LocalCompare 57 Prices
Bell Annex MIPS
£97.55
Bell Annex MIPSCompare 3 Prices
Bell Transfer
£150.99
Bell TransferCompare 18 Prices
Bell Hub
£71.09
Bell HubCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uvex Revolt MIPS
£187.01
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kask Bambino Pro
£187.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus GameChanger TT
£205.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Abus GameChanger 2.0
£192.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
Giro Aries Spherical MIPS
£174.95
Compare Prices
26 offers
MET Parachute MCR MIPS
£209.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Giro Aerohead MIPS
£199.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Endura MT500 full face helmet
£169.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
MET Manta MIPS
£165.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Met Armadillo
£204.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bell Full-9 Fusion Mips
biketart*
prodImage
£186.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£229.42
Shipping: Free
SIERRA PATHWAY
prodImage
£259.98
Shipping: Free
SIERRA PATHWAY
prodImage
£318.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel