Met Trenta 3K

Manufacturer: Met
Met Trenta 3K
from £294.99to £369.953 offersManufacturer: Met
• Bicycle helmet
• Anti-allergic and washable Air Mesh comfort padding
• Reflective application on the back
• Helmet bag
• Certification: CE EN 1078
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 52 - 56 cm, 56 - 58 cm, 58 - 61 cm
• Material: Carbon, Polyester, Polystyrene
• Weight: 215 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Met Trenta 3K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Met

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Met Trenta 3K Carbon Airframe Road Helmet
Met Trenta 3K Carbon Airframe Road Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£294.99
Shipping: Free
Met Trenta 3K Carbon Airframe Tadej Pogacar Edition
Met Trenta 3K Carbon Airframe Tadej Pogacar Edition, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£365.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
MET Trenta 3K Carbon Airframe Pogacar Edition METROAD581
MET Trenta 3K Carbon Airframe Pogacar Edition, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£369.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Anti-allergic and washable Air Mesh comfort padding
Reflective application on the back
Helmet bag
Certification: CE EN 1078
Material
Carbon, Polyester, Polystyrene
Suitable for Head Circumference
52 - 56 cm, 56 - 58 cm, 58 - 61 cm
Weight
215 g

Price History

1M
Met Trenta 3K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Met

MET Manta MIPS
£165.00
MET Manta MIPSCompare 16 Prices
MET Parachute MCR MIPS
£218.99
MET Parachute MCR MIPSCompare 19 Prices
Met Trenta 3K Carbon MIPS
£189.99
Met Trenta 3K Carbon MIPSCompare 6 Prices
MET Terranova MIPS
£49.99
MET Terranova MIPSCompare 5 Prices
Met Trenta Mips
£140.61
Met Trenta MipsCompare 36 Prices
Met Rivale MIPS
£79.95
Met Rivale MIPSCompare 52 Prices
Met Roam MIPS
£69.99
Met Roam MIPSCompare 3 Prices
MET Vinci MIPS
£65.99
MET Vinci MIPSCompare 42 Prices
MET Terranova
£62.17
MET TerranovaCompare 3 Prices
Met Crackerjack
£34.99
Met CrackerjackCompare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giro Bexley MIPS
£278.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
iXS Trigger FF
£277.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Racing Proframe RS
£253.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bell Super DH MIPS
£270.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Gamechanger 2.0 MIPS
£229.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Smith Mainline MIPS
£239.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fox Racing Dropframe Pro
£229.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Met Trenta 3K
wolfcycles
prodImage
£294.99
Shipping: Free
wolfcycles
prodImage
£365.99
Shipping: Free
cyclomonster
prodImage
£369.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel