Kamado Joe Classic Joe pizza stone

Manufacturer: Kamado Joe
Kamado Joe Classic Joe pizza stone
from £38.27to £53.994 offersManufacturer: Kamado Joe
• Ceramic pizza stone for even heat distribution
• Cleaning recommended with dry cloth only
• Residues can be burned off after use
• Suitable for Kamado Joe Classic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kamado Joe Classic Joe pizza stone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kamado Joe KJ-PS23 Classic Pizza Stone, 15" Diameter
Kamado Joe KJ-PS23 Classic Pizza Stone, 15" Diameter, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£38.27
Shipping: Free
Kamado Joe KJ-PS23 Classic Pizza Stone, 15" Diameter Diameter, White
Kamado Joe KJ-PS23 Classic Pizza Stone, 15" Diameter Diameter, White, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Outdoor Pizza Ovens
prodImage
£39.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Durable 15-Inch Pizza Stone Crafted from High-Impact Ceramic - Easy to Clean
Durable 15-Inch Pizza Stone Crafted from High-Impact Ceramic - Easy to Clean, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Cooking Utensils
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £53.99 / Unit
15" Round Ceramic Pizza Stone – Easy to Clean with Exceptional Heat Retention
15" Round Ceramic Pizza Stone – Easy to Clean with Exceptional Heat Retention, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Cooking Utensils
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ceramic pizza stone for even heat distribution
Cleaning recommended with dry cloth only
Residues can be burned off after use
Suitable for Kamado Joe Classic

Price History

1M 3M
Kamado Joe Classic Joe pizza stone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kamado Joe

Kamado Joe Junior (KJ13RH)
£449.00
Kamado Joe Junior (KJ13RH)Compare 4 Prices
Kamado Joe Big Joe III
£2,899.00
Kamado Joe Big Joe IIICompare 2 Prices
Kamado Joe Classic III
£2,149.00
Kamado Joe Classic IIICompare 3 Prices
Kamado Joe Big Joe
£1,349.00
Kamado Joe Big JoeCompare 11 Prices
Kamado Joe DoeJoe Big Joe
£270.06
Kamado Joe DoeJoe Big JoeCompare 4 Prices
Kamado Joe JoeTisserie Big Joe
£319.00
Kamado Joe JoeTisserie Big JoeCompare 3 Prices
Kamado Joe Classic II (KJ23RHC)
£1,322.99
Kamado Joe Classic II (KJ23RHC)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Weber grill glove set
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Premium cover (7118)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cadac Safari Chef Grill Grate (6540-100)
£28.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber leather grill glove (17896)
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cadac Meridian Pizza Stone
£33.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Telescopic Grill Tongs
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Napoleon Protective cover NK18K-LEG (61912)
£32.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cadac BBQ/Plancha 36 cm
£44.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Weber Premium Carry Bag for Go Anywhere 7160
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cadac Grill 2 Braai Grill Plate
£44.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel