Weber Grill Grill Basket Deluxe (6481)

Manufacturer: Weber Grill
Weber Grill Grill Basket Deluxe (6481)
from £17.75to £24.432 offersManufacturer: Weber Grill
• Grill basket
• Suitable for: all Weber charcoal, gas, and electric grills
• Ideal for vegetables and smaller pieces of meat
• Dishwasher safe
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W19.05 Centimetre x D23.88 Centimetre x H6.35 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Weber Grill Grill Basket Deluxe (6481)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Weber Deluxe Grilling Basket - 6481 WA6481
Weber Deluxe Grilling Basket - 6481, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£17.75
£21.74
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Weber 6481 Deluxe Grilling Basket, Small, stainless steel with high sides, 6.4 c WA6481
Weber 6481 Deluxe Grilling Basket, Small, stainless steel with high sides, 6.4 c, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£24.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19.05 Centimetre x D23.88 Centimetre x H6.35 Centimetre
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Suitable for: all Weber charcoal, gas, and electric grills
Ideal for vegetables and smaller pieces of meat
Dishwasher safe

Price History

1M 3M
Weber Grill Grill Basket Deluxe (6481)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Weber Grill

Weber Grill Q 2000 (53010079)
£221.33
Weber Grill Q 2000 (53010079)Compare 2 Prices
Weber Grill Compact Kettle 47 cm
£94.99
Weber Grill Compact Kettle 47 cmCompare 3 Prices
Weber Grill Go Anywhere
£100.79
Weber Grill Go AnywhereCompare 5 Prices
Weber Grill Go-Anywhere Gas
£146.00
Weber Grill Go-Anywhere GasCompare 2 Prices
Weber Briquette (17591)
£19.99
Weber Briquette (17591)Compare 6 Prices
Weber Grill Lumin
£389.00
Weber Grill LuminCompare 2 Prices
Weber Grill Traveler Stealth Edition
£399.54
Weber Grill Traveler Stealth EditionCompare 1 Prices
Weber Grill Smokey Joe Premium
£77.00
Weber Grill Smokey Joe PremiumCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Weber Grill Premium grill basket (6678)
£16.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Weber cleaning kit for gas grill (6202)
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cadac Pizza stone 33 cm
£22.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Premium grill turner
£15.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Weber Premium Grill Basket (6677)
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Small Rapidfire Chimney Starter (7447)
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cadac Pizza stone 25 cm
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campingaz Premium cover Attitude 2go
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Broil King Chicken roasting rack
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Grill Basket Deluxe (6481)
discountsales_365
prodImage
£17.75
Shipping: £3.99
bestdeal4139
prodImage
£24.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel